Campionato Primavera 4 (2023/2024)
0
258 matches
Latest scores
Italy : Campionato Primavera 4
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
20.0415:00
Monterosi Tuscia U19
SSC Giugliano Under 19
3
1
FT
20.0413:00
Novara Under 19
Torres Calcio Under 19
0
0
FT
20.0413:00
USD Recanatese Under 19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
0
1
FT
20.0413:00
AC Lumezzane Under 19
Mantova U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Girone A)
13.0413:00
Giana Erminio U19
San Marino Academy U19
0
1
FT
13.0413:00
Sestri Levante U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
2
2
FT
13.0413:00
Novara Under 19
Legnago Salus U19
2
2
FT
13.0413:00
Mantova U19
Pontedera U19
4
1
FT
13.0413:00
Trento U19
AC Lumezzane Under 19
2
1
FT
13.0413:00
Virtus Verona U19
Torres Calcio Under 19
1
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Girone B)
13.0413:00
USD Recanatese Under 19
Brindisi U19
3
0
FT
13.0413:00
Catania U19
SSC Giugliano Under 19
2
0
FT
13.0413:00
Casertana Under 19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
1
0
FT
13.0413:00
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
Pineto U19
3
0
FT
13.0413:00
Messina U19
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone B)
06.0413:00
Brindisi U19
Casertana Under 19
4
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone A)
06.0413:00
Torres Calcio Under 19
Mantova U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone B)
06.0413:00
Pineto U19
USD Recanatese Under 19
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone A)
06.0413:00
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
Virtus Verona U19
0
3
FT
06.0413:00
Legnago Salus U19
Sestri Levante U19
1
0
FT
06.0413:00
San Marino Academy U19
Trento U19
1
1
FT
06.0413:00
Pontedera U19
Giana Erminio U19
1
3
FT
06.0413:00
AC Lumezzane Under 19
Novara Under 19
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Girone B)
06.0409:00
SSC Giugliano Under 19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
0
4
FT
06.0409:00
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Messina U19
2
0
FT
06.0408:00
Picerno U19
Catania U19
1
5
FT
Matchday 20 (Girone B)
30.0314:30
Casertana Under 19
USD Recanatese Under 19
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Girone A)
30.0313:30
Legnago Salus U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
0
2
FT
30.0313:30
Giana Erminio U19
Torres Calcio Under 19
0
0
FT
30.0313:30
Mantova U19
Virtus Verona U19
2
1
FT
30.0313:30
Sestri Levante U19
AC Lumezzane Under 19
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Girone B)
30.0310:00
Messina U19
Brindisi U19
4
1
FT
30.0310:00
Catania U19
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Girone A)
30.0310:00
Novara Under 19
San Marino Academy U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Girone B)
29.0315:00
SSC Giugliano Under 19
Pineto U19
3
3
FT
29.0310:00
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
Picerno U19
8
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Girone A)
28.0313:30
Trento U19
Pontedera U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Girone B)
24.0313:30
Picerno U19
SSC Giugliano Under 19
2
2
FT
23.0314:30
Casertana Under 19
Pineto U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Girone A)
23.0314:30
San Marino Academy U19
Sestri Levante U19
0
2
FT
23.0313:30
Mantova U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
1
2
FT
23.0313:30
Virtus Verona U19
Giana Erminio U19
2
0
FT
23.0313:30
AC Lumezzane Under 19
Legnago Salus U19
4
1
FT
23.0311:00
Torres Calcio Under 19
Trento U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Girone B)
23.0310:00
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Catania U19
3
4
FT
Matchday 19 (Girone A)
23.0310:00
Pontedera U19
Novara Under 19
1
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Girone B)
23.0310:00
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
1
0
FT
23.0309:30
USD Recanatese Under 19
Messina U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Girone A)
16.0313:30
Mantova U19
Trento U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Girone B)
09.0314:30
Pineto U19
Picerno U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Girone A)
09.0313:30
Giana Erminio U19
Mantova U19
1
1
FT
09.0313:30
Sestri Levante U19
Pontedera U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Girone B)
09.0313:30
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Girone A)
09.0313:30
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
AC Lumezzane Under 19
0
1
FT
09.0313:30
San Marino Academy U19
Legnago Salus U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Girone B)
09.0313:30
Messina U19
Casertana Under 19
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Girone A)
09.0313:30
Novara Under 19
Torres Calcio Under 19
0
1
FT
09.0313:30
Trento U19
Virtus Verona U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Girone B)
09.0311:00
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
SSC Giugliano Under 19
1
2
FT
09.0310:00
Catania U19
Brindisi U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Girone A)
02.0314:00
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
Giana Erminio U19
2
2
FT
02.0313:30
AC Lumezzane Under 19
San Marino Academy U19
2
0
FT
02.0313:30
Torres Calcio Under 19
Sestri Levante U19
0
2
FT
02.0313:30
Legnago Salus U19
Pontedera U19
3
2
FT
02.0313:30
Virtus Verona U19
Novara Under 19
0
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Girone B)
02.0313:30
Picerno U19
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
0
0
FT
02.0313:30
SSC Giugliano Under 19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
1
2
FT
02.0310:00
Brindisi U19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
2
2
FT
02.0310:00
USD Recanatese Under 19
Catania U19
2
4
FT
02.0310:00
Pineto U19
Messina U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Girone B)
24.0216:00
SSC Giugliano Under 19
Brindisi U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Girone A)
24.0213:30
Novara Under 19
Mantova U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Girone B)
24.0213:30
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
Pineto U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Girone A)
24.0213:30
Sestri Levante U19
Virtus Verona U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Girone B)
24.0213:30
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Picerno U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Girone A)
24.0213:30
Trento U19
Giana Erminio U19
1
0
FT
24.0213:30
San Marino Academy U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
2
0
FT
24.0213:30
Legnago Salus U19
Torres Calcio Under 19
0
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Girone B)
24.0213:30
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
USD Recanatese Under 19
0
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Girone A)
24.0213:30
Pontedera U19
AC Lumezzane Under 19
4
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Girone B)
24.0210:00
Catania U19
Casertana Under 19
3
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Girone A)
21.0216:00
Pontedera U19
San Marino Academy U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Girone B)
18.0211:00
Brindisi U19
Picerno U19
0
3
FT
10.0214:00
USD Recanatese Under 19
SSC Giugliano Under 19
0
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Girone A)
10.0213:30
Mantova U19
Sestri Levante U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Girone B)
10.0213:30
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
4
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Girone A)
10.0213:30
Virtus Verona U19
Legnago Salus U19
4
2
FT
10.0213:30
Torres Calcio Under 19
AC Lumezzane Under 19
3
1
FT
10.0213:30
Giana Erminio U19
Novara Under 19
2
1
FT
10.0211:00
Trento U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
2
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Girone B)
10.0210:00
Messina U19
Catania U19
1
2
FT
10.0210:00
Casertana Under 19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
0
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Girone B)
04.0215:00
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
Messina U19
3
2
FT
03.0214:30
Picerno U19
USD Recanatese Under 19
0
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Girone A)
03.0214:00
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
Pontedera U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Girone B)
03.0214:00
SSC Giugliano Under 19
Casertana Under 19
2
1
FT
03.0214:00
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
Brindisi U19
3
2
FT
03.0213:30
Pineto U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
6
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Girone A)
03.0213:30
AC Lumezzane Under 19
Virtus Verona U19
3
1
FT
03.0213:30
Legnago Salus U19
Mantova U19
0
1
FT