Liga Alef (2023/2024)
0
480 matches
Today's matches
Israel : Liga Alef
29.0310:00
Ironi Modi'in
Nordia Jerusalem
Preview
29.0310:35
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Ra'anana
Preview
29.0310:40
Dimona
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Preview
29.0310:45
Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Yavne
Preview
29.0311:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Preview
29.0311:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Preview
29.0311:15
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tira
Preview
29.0311:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Marmorek
Preview
29.0311:30
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Herzliya
Preview
Latest scores
Israel : Liga Alef
Matchday 24 (North)
28.0319:00
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Tzeirey Taibe
Preview
Matchday 24 (South)
28.0318:30
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Preview
Matchday 24 (North)
28.0316:15
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
Hapoel Bu'eine
Preview
Matchday 24 (South)
28.0316:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Preview
Matchday 24 (North)
28.0313:00
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Preview
Matchday 24 (South)
28.0312:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Holon Yermiyahu
Preview
Matchday 23 (South)
26.0313:30
Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Lod
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (North)
22.0312:30
Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Kaukab
1
1
FT
22.0312:15
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
4
1
FT
22.0311:45
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
1
3
FT
Matchday 23 (South)
22.0311:30
Hapoel Herzliya
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
5
0
FT
Matchday 23 (North)
22.0311:30
Tzeirey Taibe
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
1
2
FT
Matchday 23 (South)
22.0311:15
Holon Yermiyahu
Maccabi Ashdod
0
0
FT
22.0310:45
Maccabi Yavne
Ironi Modi'in
0
2
FT
Matchday 23 (North)
22.0310:40
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
4
0
FT
Matchday 23 (South)
22.0310:35
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
0
1
FT
22.0310:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
3
FT
22.0309:45
Hapoel Marmorek
Dimona
3
2
FT
Matchday 23 (North)
22.0309:30
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Hapoel Kfar Kana
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (South)
21.0319:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Sha'arayim
3
0
FT
Matchday 23 (North)
21.0318:45
Tira
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FT
21.0312:00
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Nesher
0
2
FT
Matchday 16 (North)
19.0313:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
3
2
FT
Matchday 22 (South)
16.0318:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Marmorek
2
1
FT
16.0318:15
Hapoel Lod
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (North)
16.0311:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirey Taibe
1
1
FT
15.0312:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
2
0
FT
15.0312:00
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
2
2
FT
15.0312:00
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bu'eine
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (South)
15.0312:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Herzliya
0
4
FT
15.0311:45
Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Yavne
0
2
FT
15.0311:45
Maccabi Ashdod
Shimshon Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (North)
15.0311:30
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (South)
15.0311:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (North)
15.0310:45
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Tira
0
3
FT
Matchday 22 (South)
15.0310:45
Ironi Modi'in
Holon Yermiyahu
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (North)
15.0310:40
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (South)
15.0310:35
Dimona
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (North)
15.0310:30
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (North)
12.0318:50
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (South)
12.0318:30
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (North)
12.0318:30
Tira
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
1
1
FT
12.0317:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Kana
6
0
FT
Matchday 21 (South)
12.0313:50
Holon Yermiyahu
Nordia Jerusalem
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (North)
12.0313:25
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab
3
4
FT
12.0313:00
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (South)
12.0313:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Dimona
1
4
FT
Matchday 21 (North)
12.0313:00
Tzeirey Taibe
Ironi Nesher
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (South)
12.0313:00
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Lod
2
2
FT
12.0312:45
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Sha'arayim
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (North)
12.0312:00
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (South)
12.0312:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
2
FT
12.0311:30
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Ironi Modi'in
0
2
FT
12.0311:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Maccabi Ashdod
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (North)
12.0309:30
Hapoel Bu'eine
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (North)
08.0312:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (North)
08.0312:00
Tzeirey Taibe
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (South)
08.0311:45
Nordia Jerusalem
Shimshon Tel Aviv
1
0
FT
08.0311:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
1
FT
08.0310:45
Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Marmorek
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (North)
08.0310:40
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Bu'eine
1
3
FT
Matchday 20 (South)
08.0310:35
Maccabi Yavne
Holon Yermiyahu
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (North)
08.0310:00
Ironi Nesher
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
0
2
FT
08.0310:00
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
0
1
FT
08.0309:30
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Tira
1
0
FT
08.0309:00
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (South)
07.0317:00
Hapoel Lod
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
2
0
FT
07.0316:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dimona
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
07.0316:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Herzliya
3
1
FT
07.0312:30
Ironi Modi'in
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (North)
07.0312:30
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (North)
05.0316:15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (North)
05.0313:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Kaukab
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (North)
01.0312:15
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
2
3
FT
Matchday 19 (North)
01.0312:00
Tzeirey Taibe
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
2
FT
01.0312:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2
0
FT
01.0311:45
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Ironi Nesher
4
0
FT
Matchday 19 (South)
01.0311:30
Hapoel Marmorek
Ironi Modi'in
0
4
FT
Matchday 19 (North)
01.0311:15
Tira
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (South)
01.0311:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Dimona
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (North)
01.0311:00
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
Hapoel Kaukab
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (South)
01.0310:45
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Maccabi Ashdod
1
2
FT
01.0310:40
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (North)
01.0310:35
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (South)
01.0310:20
Holon Yermiyahu
Hapoel Lod
5
0
FT
01.0310:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Nordia Jerusalem
5
1
FT
Matchday 4 (North)
01.0309:00
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Hapoel Bu'eine
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (South)
29.0219:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Yavne
1
0
FT
29.0213:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Sha'arayim
4
1
FT
Matchday 18 (South)
26.0218:45
Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Herzliya
1
0
FT
26.0218:40
Holon Yermiyahu
Shimshon Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (North)
26.0216:30
Tira
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (South)
26.0216:00
Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Marmorek
1
1
FT
26.0216:00
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
2
1
FT
26.0215:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
3
2
FT
Matchday 18 (North)
26.0213:05
Ironi Nesher
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
0
3
FT
26.0213:00
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Tzeirey Taibe
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (South)
26.0213:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
0
0
FT
26.0212:55
Hapoel Lod
Dimona
0
3
FT
Matchday 18 (North)
26.0212:45
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
1
2
FT