Faxafloi U19 (2023/2024)
0
56 matches
Latest scores
Iceland : Faxafloi U19
Matchday 7 (Group A)
26.0218:45
FH / ÍH U19
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
3
6
FT
25.0216:00
Selfoss / Árborg U19
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
1
6
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B)
24.0219:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
Grotta / Kria U19
24.0215:00
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
Haukar / KÁ U19
3
0
FT
24.0213:30
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
HK / Ýmir U19 II
2
1
FT
23.0219:00
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
Grindavík / GG Under 19
3
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group A)
23.0218:30
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19
HK / Ýmir U19
1
1
FT
22.0220:30
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B)
13.0219:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
HK / Ýmir U19 II
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
11.0219:00
Grindavík / GG Under 19
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
5
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group A)
11.0213:00
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19
7
1
FT
10.0216:30
HK / Ýmir U19
Selfoss / Árborg U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B)
10.0216:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Haukar / KÁ U19
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
Matchday 6 (Group A)
10.0216:00
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
5
1
FT
10.0212:00
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
FH / ÍH U19
0
6
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B)
04.0213:00
Grotta / Kria U19
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
3
5
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
02.0219:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
Matchday 5 (Group B)
01.0219:00
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
29.0117:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Selfoss / Árborg U19
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
Matchday 5 (Group B)
28.0115:00
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
HK / Ýmir U19 II
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
27.0116:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19
FH / ÍH U19
Matchday 5 (Group B)
27.0116:00
Haukar / KÁ U19
Grindavík / GG Under 19
2
3
FT
27.0115:00
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
Grotta / Kria U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
24.0118:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
HK / Ýmir U19
Matchday 4 (Group A)
16.0119:00
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
5
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
14.0116:00
Grotta / Kria U19
Haukar / KÁ U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
14.0114:30
FH / ÍH U19
Selfoss / Árborg U19
5
2
FT
14.0114:00
HK / Ýmir U19
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
1
3
FT
13.0118:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19
Matchday 4 (Group B)
13.0116:00
HK / Ýmir U19 II
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
0
6
FT
13.0114:00
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
3
4
FT
13.0111:00
Grindavík / GG Under 19
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
3
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
17.1215:30
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
1
6
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
10.1210:30
HK / Ýmir U19
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
4
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
09.1216:00
Grotta / Kria U19
Grindavík / GG Under 19
0
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
09.1213:15
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
3
3
FT
09.1212:00
Selfoss / Árborg U19
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19
6
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
09.1210:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Haukar / KÁ U19
HK / Ýmir U19 II
08.1218:30
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
10
5
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
06.1218:40
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
FH / ÍH U19
2
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
26.1115:00
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
Selfoss / Árborg U19
3
5
FT
26.1114:30
FH / ÍH U19
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
2
3
FT
26.1114:00
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
HK / Ýmir U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
25.1116:00
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
3
3
FT
25.1115:30
Grindavík / GG Under 19
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
1
2
FT
25.1115:00
HK / Ýmir U19 II
Grotta / Kria U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
25.1113:00
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
24.1118:45
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
Haukar / KÁ U19
1
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
18.1116:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Haukar / KÁ U19
Stjarnan KFG Álft U19 II
Matchday 1 (Group A)
15.1118:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Under 19
Selfoss / Árborg U19
12.1118:15
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
12.1113:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
HK / Ýmir U19 II
Grindavík / GG Under 19
Matchday 1 (Group A)
12.1112:00
HK / Ýmir U19
FH / ÍH U19
5
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
11.1116:00
Grotta / Kria U19
Breið / A / Sm U19 III
2
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
11.1116:00
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
Keflavík ÍF Under 19
6
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
11.1113:00
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
UMF Njarðvík Under 19
7
0
FT