NB III (2023/2024)
0
960 matches
Latest scores
Hungary : NB III
Matchday 21 (Northeast)
24.0313:00
Sényő Carnifex
Kisvárda II
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Southeast)
24.0313:00
BKV Előre
Honvéd II
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Northeast)
24.0313:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Rákospalotai EAC
3
2
FT
24.0313:00
Putnok VSE
FC Hatvan
0
1
FT
24.0313:00
Cigánd SE
Salgótarjáni BTC
1
0
FT
24.0313:00
Egri
Karcag SE
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Northwest)
24.0313:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Haladás VSE / Zanati SE
3
2
FT
24.0313:00
Balatonfüredi
Veszprém
0
1
FT
24.0313:00
Budaörs
Kelen
2
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Southeast)
24.0313:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Dabas
4
2
FT
24.0313:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Ceglédi
2
1
FT
24.0313:00
Körösladány MSK
Monor
0
1
FT
24.0313:00
Békéscsaba
Füzesgyarmati
8
2
FT
24.0313:00
ESMTK
Martfűi LSE
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Northeast)
24.0313:00
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
DEAC
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Southwest)
24.0313:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Dunaföldvári FC
3
1
FT
24.0313:00
Iváncsa
Majosi SE
4
1
FT
24.0313:00
Mohácsi TE
Szekszárd
1
1
FT
24.0313:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Paksi SE II
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Northwest)
24.0313:00
Bicskei
Dorogi
2
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Southwest)
24.0313:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Ferencváros II
0
0
FT
24.0313:00
Érdi VSE
Nagykanizsa
0
1
FT
24.0313:00
Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
Gárdony
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Southeast)
24.0310:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II
Kecskeméti TE II
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Northwest)
24.0310:00
Győri ETO II
Komárom
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Northeast)
24.0310:00
Diósgyőr II
Újpest II
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Northwest)
24.0310:00
Gyirmót II
Tatabánya
3
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Northeast)
24.0310:00
Debrecen II
Tiszaújváros
4
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Northwest)
24.0310:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
SC Sopron
1
0
FT
24.0310:00
Puskás II
Csornai SE
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Southeast)
24.0310:00
Budapesti Vasas SC II
Pénzügyőr SE
4
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Southwest)
24.0310:00
Fehérvár II
MTK II
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Southeast)
17.0313:00
Martfűi LSE
BKV Előre
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Northwest)
17.0313:00
Dorogi
Gyirmót II
0
0
FT
17.0313:00
Bicskei
III. Kerületi TUE
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Northeast)
17.0313:00
Karcag SE
Cigánd SE
0
3
FT
17.0313:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Putnok VSE
0
7
FT
17.0313:00
Tiszaújváros
Egri
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Southeast)
17.0313:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Szolnoki MÁV
2
1
FT
17.0313:00
Monor
Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II
2
1
FT
17.0313:00
Ceglédi
Budapesti Vasas SC II
0
7
FT
17.0313:00
Pénzügyőr SE
Körösladány MSK
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Northeast)
17.0313:00
FC Hatvan
Diósgyőr II
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Southeast)
17.0313:00
Füzesgyarmati
ESMTK
0
5
FT
Matchday 20 (Northeast)
17.0313:00
Rákospalotai EAC
Sényő Carnifex
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Northwest)
17.0313:00
SC Sopron
Győri ETO II
1
0
FT
17.0313:00
Kelen
Zalaegerszegi TE II
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Southwest)
17.0313:00
Dunaföldvári FC
Érdi VSE
5
0
FT
17.0313:00
Szekszárd
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Northwest)
17.0313:00
Komárom
Haladás VSE / Zanati SE
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Southwest)
17.0313:00
Majosi SE
MTK II
0
2
FT
17.0313:00
Gárdony
Szentlőrinc SE
0
4
FT
Matchday 20 (Northwest)
17.0313:00
Tatabánya
Puskás II
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Southwest)
17.0313:00
Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
Fehérvár II
0
1
FT
17.0313:00
Nagykanizsa
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Northwest)
17.0313:00
Veszprém
Budaörs
1
3
FT
17.0313:00
Csornai SE
Balatonfüredi
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Southwest)
17.0310:00
Ferencváros II
Iváncsa
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Northeast)
17.0310:00
Kisvárda II
DEAC
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Southeast)
17.0310:00
Honvéd II
Dabas
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Southwest)
17.0310:00
Paksi SE II
Mohácsi TE
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Southeast)
17.0310:00
Kecskeméti TE II
Békéscsaba
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Northeast)
17.0310:00
Újpest II
Tiszafuredi VSE
2
1
FT
16.0313:00
Debrecen II
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
4
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Northwest)
10.0313:00
Balatonfüredi
Tatabánya
0
2
FT
10.0313:00
Budaörs
Csornai SE
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Southeast)
10.0313:00
Körösladány MSK
Ceglédi
3
1
FT
10.0313:00
Békéscsaba
Monor
5
1
FT
10.0313:00
ESMTK
Kecskeméti TE II
1
0
FT
10.0313:00
Dabas
Martfűi LSE
1
4
FT
Matchday 19 (Southwest)
10.0313:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Dunaföldvári FC
4
0
FT
10.0313:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
1
0
FT
10.0313:00
Érdi VSE
Gárdony
1
0
FT
10.0313:00
Mohácsi TE
Nagykanizsa
1
1
FT
10.0313:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Paksi SE II
1
1
FT
10.0313:00
Iváncsa
Szekszárd
5
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Northeast)
10.0313:00
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
Kisvárda II
0
1
FT
10.0313:00
DEAC
Rákospalotai EAC
2
1
FT
10.0313:00
Sényő Carnifex
Újpest II
0
0
FT
10.0313:00
Putnok VSE
Karcag SE
1
0
FT
10.0313:00
Cigánd SE
Tiszaújváros
1
1
FT
10.0313:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
FC Hatvan
1
1
FT
10.0313:00
Egri
Debrecen II
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Southeast)
10.0313:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Honvéd II
6
1
FT
10.0313:00
BKV Előre
Füzesgyarmati
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Northwest)
10.0313:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Komárom
0
0
FT
10.0312:00
Gyirmót II
Bicskei
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Northeast)
10.0311:00
Diósgyőr II
Salgótarjáni BTC
0
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Northwest)
10.0311:00
Haladás VSE / Zanati SE
SC Sopron
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Southwest)
10.0310:00
MTK II
Ferencváros II
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Northwest)
10.0310:00
Győri ETO II
Kelen
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Southwest)
10.0310:00
Fehérvár II
Majosi SE
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Northwest)
10.0310:00
Puskás II
Dorogi
1
3
FT
10.0310:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Veszprém
1
5
FT
Matchday 19 (Southeast)
10.0310:00
Budapesti Vasas SC II
Hódmezővásárhely
0
0
FT
09.0310:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II
Pénzügyőr SE
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Northwest)
03.0313:00
Veszprém
Győri ETO II
3
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Southeast)
03.0313:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Körösladány MSK
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Northwest)
03.0313:00
Dorogi
Balatonfüredi
0
1
FT
03.0313:00
Bicskei
Puskás II
2
1
FT