Primera Division (2023/2024)
0
382 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iztapa | 32 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 46:16 | +30 | W W W W D |
2 | Marquense | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W W D L W |
3 | Democracia | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31:30 | +1 | W L D L D |
4 | Suchitepéquez | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | L L W D W |
5 | Quiché | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | D W W L D |
6 | Juventud Copalera | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28:31 | -3 | W W L L W |
7 | San Pedro | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | L L W D D |
8 | Santa Lucía | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | L W D D D |
9 | Nueva Concepción | 13 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | D L L L D |
10 | Sololá | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Points corrections:
Iztapa: -3
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W W L D L |
2 | Petén FC | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | W D W D W |
3 | Juventud Pinulteca | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 35:25 | +10 | L W L W W |
4 | Deportivo Barberena FC | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | D D W D W |
5 | Aurora | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | W W D W L |
6 | Sacachispas | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | L W D L D |
7 | Fraijanes | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | L L L W W |
8 | Mictlán | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | L L W L L |
9 | Cuilapa | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21:31 | -10 | D L W L L |
10 | CD Heredia Jaguares | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | W L L D D |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iztapa | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:4 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Suchitepéquez | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 | W D W D W |
3 (6) | Juventud Copalera | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23:12 | +11 | W W W W D |
4 (5) | Quiché | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W W D W W |
5 (2) | Marquense | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W D D |
6 (7) | San Pedro | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | W D D D W |
7 (8) | Santa Lucía | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | W D W W W |
8 (3) | Democracia | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | W L D W W |
9 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | D L D D W |
10 (10) | Sololá | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L L W L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Petén FC | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | W D L W W |
3 (3) | Juventud Pinulteca | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | D W W W W |
5 (5) | Aurora | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W W W L W |
6 (6) | Sacachispas | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W D D |
7 (9) | Cuilapa | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | D W W W W |
8 (10) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W D D D D |
9 (7) | Fraijanes | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | L W W W L |
10 (8) | Mictlán | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | L W D W W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iztapa | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | W W D L D |
2 (3) | Democracia | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | L D W L L |
3 (2) | Marquense | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | W D L D L |
4 (4) | Suchitepéquez | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | L L W L L |
5 (5) | Quiché | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L L D |
6 (6) | Juventud Copalera | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L D L |
7 (7) | San Pedro | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | L L D L D |
8 (8) | Santa Lucía | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | L D D L D |
9 (9) | Nueva Concepción | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | Sololá | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:21 | -19 | L L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L W D D |
2 (2) | Petén FC | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D D D D L |
3 (5) | Aurora | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | W D L L L |
4 (3) | Juventud Pinulteca | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L L L L L |
5 (4) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | D D W L L |
6 (6) | Sacachispas | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | L L D D L |
7 (7) | Fraijanes | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | L L L D L |
8 (8) | Mictlán | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L L L |
9 (10) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Cuilapa | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:22 | -16 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Copalera | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | W W W L W |
2 | Iztapa | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W L W D D |
3 | Marquense | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32:14 | +18 | D L W D W |
4 | Suchitepéquez | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | D W D D L |
5 | San Pedro | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | L W L D L |
6 | Quiché | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | L D W D W |
7 | Democracia | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | L D L W W |
8 | Nueva Concepción | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | D W L D L |
9 | Santa Lucía | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:22 | +1 | W L D L D |
10 | Sololá | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:54 | -39 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | W L W L W |
2 | Juventud Pinulteca | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | L W L W L |
3 | Aurora | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | W L W L L |
4 | Sacachispas | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | L W W W W |
5 | CD Heredia Jaguares | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W L L W L |
6 | Mictlán | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:16 | +12 | L L W L W |
7 | Petén FC | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | W W D W L |
8 | Deportivo Barberena FC | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | L W D W L |
9 | Cuilapa | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | W L L W L |
10 | Fraijanes | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9:39 | -30 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Iztapa | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Suchitepéquez | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | W D W W W |
3 (1) | Juventud Copalera | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Marquense | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 27:4 | +23 | D W W W W |
5 (7) | Democracia | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | D W W W W |
6 (5) | San Pedro | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W D W D W |
7 (9) | Santa Lucía | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W D D W L |
8 (8) | Nueva Concepción | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W D W L D |
9 (6) | Quiché | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | L W W D D |
10 (10) | Sololá | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | D W L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juventud Pinulteca | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Aurora | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W L W W W |
5 (7) | Petén FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W L D D |
6 (8) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W D L W W |
7 (6) | Mictlán | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:4 | +13 | L W W L W |
8 (9) | Cuilapa | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W W L W D |
9 (4) | Sacachispas | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W W W L L |
10 (10) | Fraijanes | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | L W W L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventud Copalera | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | W L L W W |
2 (3) | Marquense | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L D W L D |
3 (6) | Quiché | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D D L L L |
4 (2) | Iztapa | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L D D L L |
5 (5) | San Pedro | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L W L |
6 (4) | Suchitepéquez | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D D L D L |
7 (8) | Nueva Concepción | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D L L D L |
8 (9) | Santa Lucía | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L L L |
9 (7) | Democracia | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:21 | -19 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Sololá | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:37 | -35 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L L W W W |
2 (4) | Sacachispas | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W D D |
3 (6) | Mictlán | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | L L W L L |
4 (7) | Petén FC | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | W D L L L |
5 (3) | Aurora | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | L L L L W |
6 (8) | Deportivo Barberena FC | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | L W L L D |
7 (5) | CD Heredia Jaguares | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L L D |
8 (2) | Juventud Pinulteca | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L W L |
9 (10) | Fraijanes | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:24 | -21 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Cuilapa | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iztapa | 32 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 46:16 | +30 |
2 | Marquense | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 |
3 | Democracia | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31:30 | +1 |
4 | Suchitepéquez | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 |
5 | Quiché | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 |
6 | Juventud Copalera | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28:31 | -3 |
7 | San Pedro | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 |
8 | Santa Lucía | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 |
9 | Nueva Concepción | 13 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 |
10 | Sololá | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Points corrections:
Iztapa: -3
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 |
2 | Petén FC | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 |
3 | Juventud Pinulteca | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 35:25 | +10 |
4 | Deportivo Barberena FC | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 |
5 | Aurora | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 |
6 | Sacachispas | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 |
7 | Fraijanes | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 |
8 | Mictlán | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 |
9 | Cuilapa | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21:31 | -10 |
10 | CD Heredia Jaguares | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Copalera | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 |
2 | Iztapa | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 |
3 | Marquense | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32:14 | +18 |
4 | Suchitepéquez | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 |
5 | San Pedro | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 |
6 | Quiché | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 |
7 | Democracia | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 |
8 | Nueva Concepción | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 |
9 | Santa Lucía | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:22 | +1 |
10 | Sololá | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:54 | -39 |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Universidad de San Carlos | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 |
2 | Juventud Pinulteca | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 |
3 | Aurora | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 |
4 | Sacachispas | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 |
5 | CD Heredia Jaguares | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 |
6 | Mictlán | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:16 | +12 |
7 | Petén FC | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 |
8 | Deportivo Barberena FC | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 |
9 | Cuilapa | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 |
10 | Fraijanes | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9:39 | -30 |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs