Reg. Cup Württemberg (2023/2024)
0
112 matches
Latest scores
Germany : Reg. Cup Württemberg
Round of 16
01.1114:00
FC Mengen
Reutlingen
0
3
FT
01.1113:45
SG Empfingen
TV Darmsheim
2
0
FT
01.1113:00
SF Schwendi
Ulm
1
12
FT
01.1113:00
Backnang
Stuttgarter Kickers
AET
1
2
0
0
FT
01.1113:00
Hollenbach
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
3
FT
01.1113:00
VfB Bösingen
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1
4
FT
01.1113:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Aalen
1
3
FT
01.1113:00
Buch
TSV Oberensingen
2
1
FT
3rd Round
13.0916:30
Young Boys Reutlingen
Reutlingen
0
1
FT
13.0914:45
Ravensburg
Ulm
0
3
FT
23.0815:15
SV Waldhausen
Aalen
0
2
FT
16.0817:30
SSC Tübingen
TV Darmsheim
PSO
5
6
6
6
FT
15.0817:00
TSV Oberensingen
Essingen
5
1
FT
15.0817:00
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall FC
Hollenbach
2
4
FT
15.0815:30
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Normannia Gmünd
4
0
FT
09.0815:45
Backnang
SGV Freiberg
2
1
FT
08.0817:00
SV Breuningsweiler
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
5
FT
08.0815:45
TSV Weilimdorf
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
7
FT
05.0815:30
SF Schwendi
SV Baindt
3
1
FT
05.0813:30
VfB Bösingen
Pfullingen
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
05.0813:30
TSV Pfedelbach
Türkspor Neckarsulm
0
2
FT
05.0813:30
Buch
Ehingen-Süd
2
1
FT
05.0813:30
FC Mengen
FC 07 Albstadt
0
0
FT
05.0813:30
SG Empfingen
SC 04 Tuttlingen
4
1
FT
2nd Round
03.0816:00
Sportfreunde Gechingen 1921
TV Darmsheim
0
4
FT
02.0817:00
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall FC
Bissingen
4
1
FT
02.0816:30
TSV Riedlingen
SV Baindt
0
1
FT
30.0716:00
Heimerdingen
Sonnenhof Großaspach
AET
3
4
3
3
FT
30.0714:00
FV Ravensburg II
FC 07 Albstadt
1
2
FT
30.0713:30
Berg
Ulm
0
2
FT
30.0713:30
SV Ochsenhausen
Buch
1
2
FT
30.0712:00
VfR Heilbronn 96/18
Hollenbach
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
29.0714:00
FC Mengen
TSV Straßberg
3
0
FT
29.0713:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
TSV Weilimdorf
FC Esslingen
29.0713:30
Rutesheim
SGV Freiberg
0
3
FT
29.0713:30
Crailsheim
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1
2
FT
29.0713:30
TSV Pfedelbach
GSV Pleidelsheim
2
1
FT
29.0713:30
SC Geislingen
SV Waldhausen
2
3
FT
29.0713:30
Türk Spor Neu-Ulm
Essingen
0
3
FT
29.0713:30
Göppinger SV
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
0
FT
29.0713:30
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2
1
FT
29.0713:30
SC Stammheim
Normannia Gmünd
0
3
FT
29.0713:30
TSV Ofterdingen
Young Boys Reutlingen
0
1
FT
29.0713:30
VfL Nagold
Reutlingen
1
4
FT
29.0713:30
SV Croatia Reutlingen
SC 04 Tuttlingen
1
4
FT
29.0713:30
SV 03 Tübingen
VfB Bösingen
2
4
FT
29.0713:30
Sindelfingen
Pfullingen
1
2
FT
29.0713:30
SV Seedorf
TSG Tübingen
0
3
FT
29.0713:30
Fellbach
Backnang
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
29.0713:00
TSG Öhringen
SV Breuningsweiler
1
2
FT
29.0712:30
TSV Ehningen
SG Empfingen
1
3
FT
29.0712:00
FSV Waiblingen
TSV Oberensingen
1
4
FT
29.0711:00
Türk. SV Donzdorf Jugendclub
Aalen
0
2
FT
28.0716:00
Ehingen-Süd
FV Biberach
7
1
FT
28.0716:00
SSG Ulm 99
Ravensburg
0
5
FT
1st Round
26.0717:30
SV Jungingen
Türk. SV Donzdorf Jugendclub
0
3
FT
26.0717:30
VfB Bösingen
SV Nehren
AET
5
4
4
4
FT
26.0717:00
TSV Riedlingen
TSV Harthausen/Scher
4
1
FT
26.0717:00
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
FC Blaubeuren
4
0
FT
26.0717:00
SC 04 Tuttlingen
SV Zimmern ob Rottweil
PSO
4
2
3
3
FT
26.0716:00
FC Union Heilbronn
VfR Heilbronn 96/18
AET
3
4
3
3
FT
23.0716:00
TV Pflugfelden
Bissingen
2
4
FT
23.0713:30
SV Leonberg / Eltingen
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall FC
1
2
FT
23.0713:00
SV Ebersbach an der Fils
FC Esslingen
0
3
FT
22.0717:00
TV Oeffingen
Crailsheim
0
3
FT
22.0716:30
VfB Friedrichshafen
Berg
1
3
FT
22.0716:30
1.FC Germania Bargau
Türk Spor Neu-Ulm
1
3
FT
2nd Round
22.0715:30
SF Schwendi
SV Hohentengen
1
0
FT
1st Round
22.0715:00
SV Wittendorf
Reutlingen
0
3
FT
22.0715:00
TSV Tettnang
Buch
0
1
FT
22.0715:00
SGM 08 Schramberg/SV Sulgen
SV Seedorf
1
2
FT
22.0714:00
TSG Balingen II
FC Mengen
1
3
FT
22.0713:30
Ilshofen
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
4
FT
22.0713:30
SV Germania Bietigheim
SV Breuningsweiler
1
2
FT
22.0713:30
Rutesheim
SV Kaisersbach
2
1
FT
22.0713:30
TSV Bad Boll
Normannia Gmünd
0
3
FT
22.0713:30
FV Löchgau
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1
2
FT
22.0713:30
TSV Schmiden
TSG Öhringen
0
2
FT
22.0713:30
SpVgg Satteldorf
Backnang
1
2
FT
22.0713:30
TSGV Waldstetten
Göppinger SV
1
5
FT
22.0713:30
VfL Kirchheim unter Teck
Essingen
1
4
FT
22.0713:30
TSV Weilimdorf
SV Neresheim
2
1
FT
22.0713:30
Fellbach
Neckarsulmer SU
6
1
FT
22.0713:30
FC Srbija Ulm
SV Waldhausen
0
2
FT
22.0713:30
SV Baindt
Sportverein Sulmetingen
2
1
FT
22.0713:30
FSV Waiblingen
Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb
1
0
FT
22.0713:30
FV Olympia Laupheim
Ravensburg
2
4
FT
22.0713:30
SV Mietingen
Ehingen-Süd
1
4
FT
22.0713:30
Wangen
FC 07 Albstadt
0
1
FT
22.0713:30
SSG Ulm 99
TSV Heimenkirch
2
0
FT
22.0713:30
SV Rangendingen
SV Ochsenhausen
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
22.0713:30
SV 03 Tübingen
GSV Maichingen
3
0
FT
22.0713:30
SV Böblingen
SV Croatia Reutlingen
0
1
FT
22.0713:30
TV Darmsheim
TV Echterdingen
6
1
FT
22.0713:30
SSC Tübingen
TSG Tübingen
1
2
FT
22.0713:30
FV Biberach
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
4
3
FT
22.0713:30
SC Stammheim
MTV Stuttgart
2
1
FT
22.0713:30
VfR Sulz 1920
TSV Ofterdingen
AET
3
6
3
3
FT
22.0713:30
Pfullingen
FC Holzhausen
4
3
FT
22.0713:00
SG Sindringen Ernsbach
SGV Freiberg
0
1
FT