Primera Division (2023/2024)
0
277 matches
Today's matches
El Salvador : Primera Division
29.0323:00
Fuerte San Francisco
Isidro Metapán
Preview
29.0323:00
Municipal Limeño
Once Deportivo
Preview
29.0323:00
Alianza
Águila
Preview
29.0323:00
FAS
Firpo
Preview
29.0323:00
CD Dragón
Jocoro
Preview
29.0323:00
Platense
Santa Tecla
Preview
Latest scores
El Salvador : Primera Division
Matchday 14 (Clausura)
28.0301:30
Isidro Metapán
Alianza
0
3
FT
28.0300:30
Santa Tecla
CD Dragón
3
1
FT
27.0321:30
Platense
Municipal Limeño
1
1
FT
27.0321:30
Firpo
Fuerte San Francisco
1
0
FT
27.0321:30
Águila
Once Deportivo
3
1
FT
27.0321:15
Jocoro
FAS
1
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Clausura)
24.0321:30
Fuerte San Francisco
Águila
1
1
FT
24.0321:15
CD Dragón
Firpo
1
4
FT
24.0321:00
Once Deportivo
Alianza
3
1
FT
24.0301:00
Isidro Metapán
FAS
1
2
FT
24.0300:30
Santa Tecla
Municipal Limeño
2
4
FT
23.0321:15
Jocoro
Platense
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
21.0301:30
Alianza
Municipal Limeño
4
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
21.0301:15
Santa Tecla
Águila
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
17.0321:30
Firpo
Platense
3
1
FT
17.0321:00
Once Deportivo
Fuerte San Francisco
1
1
FT
17.0301:00
Isidro Metapán
CD Dragón
2
1
FT
16.0321:30
Águila
FAS
3
2
FT
16.0321:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Jocoro
Santa Tecla
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
10.0321:30
Platense
Isidro Metapán
1
0
FT
10.0321:00
CD Dragón
Águila
0
1
FT
10.0321:00
Fuerte San Francisco
Alianza
1
0
FT
10.0301:30
FAS
Once Deportivo
2
2
FT
10.0301:30
Municipal Limeño
Jocoro
1
0
FT
10.0300:30
Santa Tecla
Firpo
3
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
07.0301:30
Municipal Limeño
Fuerte San Francisco
3
0
FT
06.0321:30
Once Deportivo
CD Dragón
0
0
FT
06.0321:15
Firpo
Jocoro
4
1
FT
06.0321:00
Águila
Platense
0
2
FT
06.0301:30
Isidro Metapán
Santa Tecla
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
25.0221:30
Platense
Once Deportivo
2
1
FT
25.0221:15
Firpo
Municipal Limeño
2
0
FT
25.0221:15
CD Dragón
Alianza
0
1
FT
25.0201:30
FAS
Fuerte San Francisco
1
0
FT
24.0221:00
Jocoro
Isidro Metapán
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Clausura)
18.0221:30
Águila
Jocoro
3
0
FT
18.0221:00
Fuerte San Francisco
CD Dragón
0
1
FT
18.0221:00
Once Deportivo
Santa Tecla
1
0
FT
18.0201:00
Isidro Metapán
Firpo
2
0
FT
18.0201:00
Alianza
Platense
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura)
11.0221:15
Firpo
Águila
2
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Clausura)
11.0221:15
Alianza
Santa Tecla
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura)
11.0221:00
CD Dragón
FAS
0
0
FT
11.0221:00
Platense
Fuerte San Francisco
3
2
FT
11.0201:00
Isidro Metapán
Municipal Limeño
2
3
FT
10.0221:00
Jocoro
Once Deportivo
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Clausura)
08.0201:30
FAS
Platense
0
0
FT
08.0201:15
Alianza
Jocoro
5
0
FT
08.0201:00
Municipal Limeño
CD Dragón
2
1
FT
07.0221:30
Once Deportivo
Firpo
3
1
FT
07.0221:30
Águila
Isidro Metapán
0
0
FT
07.0221:30
Fuerte San Francisco
Santa Tecla
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Clausura)
28.0121:15
Firpo
Alianza
1
3
FT
28.0121:15
Jocoro
Fuerte San Francisco
0
0
FT
28.0121:00
Platense
CD Dragón
0
1
FT
28.0121:00
Águila
Municipal Limeño
1
0
FT
28.0101:00
Isidro Metapán
Once Deportivo
2
1
FT
28.0100:30
Santa Tecla
FAS
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Clausura)
25.0101:30
FAS
Jocoro
2
1
FT
25.0101:00
Municipal Limeño
Platense
5
0
FT
24.0121:30
Fuerte San Francisco
Firpo
0
2
FT
24.0121:30
Once Deportivo
Águila
0
0
FT
24.0121:15
Alianza
Isidro Metapán
0
0
FT
24.0121:00
CD Dragón
Santa Tecla
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Clausura)
21.0121:15
Firpo
FAS
1
3
FT
21.0121:00
Águila
Alianza
0
1
FT
21.0121:00
Once Deportivo
Municipal Limeño
0
1
FT
21.0101:00
Isidro Metapán
Fuerte San Francisco
2
0
FT
21.0100:30
Santa Tecla
Platense
0
1
FT
20.0121:00
Jocoro
CD Dragón
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Clausura)
15.0100:00
Alianza
Once Deportivo
0
1
FT
14.0121:15
Firpo
CD Dragón
1
0
FT
14.0121:00
Platense
Jocoro
2
0
FT
14.0121:00
Águila
Fuerte San Francisco
0
0
FT
14.0101:30
FAS
Isidro Metapán
1
1
FT
14.0101:00
Municipal Limeño
Santa Tecla
1
0
FT
Apertura - Final
24.1200:00
Águila
Jocoro
3
0
FT
Apertura - Semi-finals
17.1221:00
Águila
Alianza
2
1
FT
16.1221:00
Jocoro
CD Dragón
3
1
FT
10.1221:00
Alianza
Águila
1
1
FT
10.1221:00
CD Dragón
Jocoro
1
3
FT
Apertura - Quarter-finals
03.1221:00
Águila
Isidro Metapán
1
0
FT
03.1221:00
FAS
CD Dragón
0
1
FT
03.1221:00
Firpo
Jocoro
1
1
FT
02.1221:15
Fuerte San Francisco
Alianza
1
1
FT
01.1201:30
Isidro Metapán
Águila
0
0
FT
30.1121:15
Jocoro
Firpo
1
0
FT
30.1100:00
Alianza
Fuerte San Francisco
4
0
FT
29.1121:00
CD Dragón
FAS
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Apertura)
26.1121:00
Alianza
Jocoro
2
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Apertura)
26.1121:00
FAS
Isidro Metapán
1
1
FT
26.1121:00
Santa Tecla
Municipal Limeño
1
3
FT
26.1121:00
Firpo
Águila
2
0
FT
26.1121:00
Fuerte San Francisco
Platense
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Apertura)
26.1121:00
CD Dragón
Once Deportivo
2
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Apertura)
23.1102:00
Águila
FAS
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Apertura)
22.1121:00
Fuerte San Francisco
Once Deportivo
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Apertura)
21.1121:15
Firpo
Alianza
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Apertura)
19.1121:15
Platense
CD Dragón
2
2
FT
19.1121:00
Once Deportivo
Santa Tecla
2
2
FT