2. Division Women 2023/2024 table and standings

Denmark 2. Division Women (2023/2024)

58%
0
144 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Solrød 31 12 10 1 1 35:10 +25 L W W W W
2 No team logo Dalum / Næsby 29 12 9 2 1 31:10 +21 W D W W D
3 Vejle 16 10 5 1 4 22:23 -1 W L W D W
4 Damsø 15 12 4 3 5 12:17 -5 L D W D L
5 No team logo Allerød 10 11 3 1 7 15:18 -3 L L D W L
6 No team logo Køge II 9 11 3 0 8 12:29 -17 W W L L L
7 No team logo Boldklubben 73 Slagelse 5 12 1 2 9 15:35 -20 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vildbjerg 34 12 11 1 0 54:9 +45 W W W W W
2 No team logo JAI 22 12 7 1 4 20:16 +4 L W W L D
3 No team logo KoldingQ II 17 12 5 2 5 28:21 +7 L W L D D
4 No team logo Brabrand IF 17 12 5 2 5 24:26 -2 L L L D W
5 Team Viborg Fodbold 14 12 4 2 6 13:23 -10 W D L W W
6 No team logo Thy ThistedQ II 9 12 2 3 7 14:26 -12 W D L L L
7 No team logo FC King George 7 12 2 1 9 11:43 -32 L W L W L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Dalum / Næsby 18 6 6 0 0 18:4 +14 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Solrød 18 6 6 0 0 18:5 +13 W W W W W
3 (3) Vejle 10 5 3 1 1 14:9 +5 W W D W L
4 (4) Damsø 8 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 D L W L D
5 (5) No team logo Allerød 7 6 2 1 3 13:11 +2 D W L L L
6 (6) No team logo Køge II 6 5 2 0 3 5:10 -5 W L W L L
7 (7) No team logo Boldklubben 73 Slagelse 4 6 1 1 4 9:12 -3 L L L D W
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vildbjerg 16 6 5 1 0 28:7 +21 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo JAI 12 6 4 0 2 8:7 +1 W L L W W
3 (3) No team logo KoldingQ II 10 6 3 1 2 17:8 +9 L W D W L
4 (4) No team logo Brabrand IF 8 6 2 2 2 11:15 -4 L D W L W
5 (5) Team Viborg Fodbold 6 6 2 0 4 7:15 -8 W L W L L
6 (7) No team logo FC King George 6 6 2 0 4 6:19 -13 W W L L L
7 (6) No team logo Thy ThistedQ II 2 6 0 2 4 3:13 -10 D L L D L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Solrød 13 6 4 1 1 17:5 +12 L W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Dalum / Næsby 11 6 3 2 1 13:6 +7 D W D L W
3 (4) Damsø 7 6 2 1 3 5:10 -5 L W D W L
4 (3) Vejle 6 5 2 0 3 8:14 -6 L W W L L
5 (5) No team logo Allerød 3 5 1 0 4 2:7 -5 L L L L W
6 (6) No team logo Køge II 3 6 1 0 5 7:19 -12 W L L L L
7 (7) No team logo Boldklubben 73 Slagelse 1 6 0 1 5 6:23 -17 L L L L D
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vildbjerg 18 6 6 0 0 26:2 +24 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo JAI 10 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 L W D L W
3 (4) No team logo Brabrand IF 9 6 3 0 3 13:11 +2 L L W W W
4 (5) Team Viborg Fodbold 8 6 2 2 2 6:8 -2 D W L W L
5 (6) No team logo Thy ThistedQ II 7 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 W L L D L
6 (3) No team logo KoldingQ II 7 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 L D W L L
7 (7) No team logo FC King George 1 6 0 1 5 5:24 -19 L L L D L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Køge II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Vejle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Allerød 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Dalum / Næsby 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Boldklubben 73 Slagelse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Damsø 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Thy ThistedQ II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo KoldingQ II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Brabrand IF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo JAI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Team Viborg Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo FC King George 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Køge II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Vejle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Allerød 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Dalum / Næsby 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Boldklubben 73 Slagelse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Damsø 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Thy ThistedQ II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo KoldingQ II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Brabrand IF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo JAI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Team Viborg Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo FC King George 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Køge II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Vejle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Allerød 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Dalum / Næsby 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Boldklubben 73 Slagelse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Damsø 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Thy ThistedQ II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo KoldingQ II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Brabrand IF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo JAI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Team Viborg Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo FC King George 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Visual table

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD
1 No team logo Solrød 31 12 10 1 1 35:10 +25
2 No team logo Dalum / Næsby 29 12 9 2 1 31:10 +21
3 Vejle 16 10 5 1 4 22:23 -1
4 Damsø 15 12 4 3 5 12:17 -5
5 No team logo Allerød 10 11 3 1 7 15:18 -3
6 No team logo Køge II 9 11 3 0 8 12:29 -17
7 No team logo Boldklubben 73 Slagelse 5 12 1 2 9 15:35 -20
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD
1 Vildbjerg 34 12 11 1 0 54:9 +45
2 No team logo JAI 22 12 7 1 4 20:16 +4
3 No team logo KoldingQ II 17 12 5 2 5 28:21 +7
4 No team logo Brabrand IF 17 12 5 2 5 24:26 -2
5 Team Viborg Fodbold 14 12 4 2 6 13:23 -10
6 No team logo Thy ThistedQ II 9 12 2 3 7 14:26 -12
7 No team logo FC King George 7 12 2 1 9 11:43 -32
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD
1 No team logo Køge II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Vejle 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 No team logo Allerød 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 No team logo Dalum / Næsby 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 No team logo Boldklubben 73 Slagelse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Damsø 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD
1 No team logo Thy ThistedQ II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 No team logo KoldingQ II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 No team logo Brabrand IF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 No team logo JAI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Team Viborg Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 No team logo FC King George 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0


You're on the standings section of 2. Division Women 2023/2024 soccer season. This competition is part of the Denmark soccer structure. Here you can find all kind of standings and table. In the first section you have the official standings (in case the competition needs one). In the second section you have the visual table. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 soccer competitions here at FastScore.com.