FNL (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : FNL
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
21.0416:00
Opava
Vlašim
2
2
FT
21.0415:00
Hanácká
Dukla Praha
0
2
FT
21.0415:00
Varnsdorf
Prostějov
5
1
FT
21.0415:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Sparta Praha II
3
1
FT
21.0408:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Chrudim
3
1
FT
20.0415:00
Líšeň
Sigma Olomouc II
1
2
FT
20.0415:00
Příbram
Táborsko
1
1
FT
20.0408:15
Vyškov
Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
17.0416:00
Vlašim
Líšeň
4
5
FT
17.0416:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Vysočina Jihlava
1
0
FT
17.0415:00
Chrudim
Varnsdorf
1
1
FT
17.0415:00
Sigma Olomouc II
Hanácká
4
2
FT
17.0415:00
Táborsko
Viktoria Žižkov
5
0
FT
17.0415:00
Dukla Praha
Opava
2
0
FT
17.0415:00
Sparta Praha II
Příbram
5
1
FT
17.0414:30
Prostějov
Vyškov
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
14.0414:30
Varnsdorf
Zbrojovka Brno
4
1
FT
14.0408:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Hanácká
3
2
FT
13.0414:30
Líšeň
Dukla Praha
0
0
FT
13.0408:30
Prostějov
Táborsko
2
1
FT
13.0408:15
Vyškov
Chrudim
1
0
FT
12.0416:00
Opava
Sparta Praha II
3
2
FT
12.0416:00
Příbram
Sigma Olomouc II
0
1
FT
12.0416:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Vlašim
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
07.0408:30
Sparta Praha II
Vyškov
5
3
FT
07.0408:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Opava
1
0
FT
06.0416:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Prostějov
1
2
FT
06.0414:30
Táborsko
Varnsdorf
4
1
FT
06.0414:30
Hanácká
Líšeň
1
1
FT
06.0412:00
Dukla Praha
Příbram
1
2
FT
06.0408:15
Chrudim
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
FT
05.0416:00
Vlašim
Viktoria Žižkov
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
31.0308:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Sigma Olomouc II
2
2
FT
30.0309:30
Prostějov
Chrudim
2
4
FT
30.0309:15
Vyškov
Táborsko
2
2
FT
29.0317:00
Příbram
Vlašim
0
1
FT
29.0317:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Dukla Praha
1
2
FT
29.0317:00
Opava
Hanácká
1
1
FT
29.0317:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha II
2
3
FT
27.0314:00
Varnsdorf
Líšeň
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
17.0309:30
Sparta Praha II
Varnsdorf
1
2
FT
16.0314:00
Líšeň
Opava
3
0
FT
16.0314:00
Táborsko
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
FT
16.0314:00
Hanácká
Příbram
0
2
FT
16.0313:00
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov
1
0
FT
16.0309:15
Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
FT
15.0317:00
Vlašim
Prostějov
2
1
FT
15.0316:00
Sigma Olomouc II
Vyškov
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
10.0314:30
Vysočina Jihlava
Hanácká
0
0
FT
10.0313:30
Varnsdorf
Dukla Praha
0
1
FT
10.0309:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Opava
1
1
FT
09.0317:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Táborsko
0
0
FT
09.0309:30
Prostějov
Sigma Olomouc II
2
0
FT
09.0309:15
Chrudim
Sparta Praha II
0
2
FT
09.0309:15
Vyškov
Vlašim
2
2
FT
08.0317:00
Příbram
Líšeň
0
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
04.0315:00
Sigma Olomouc II
Vysočina Jihlava
3
0
FT
03.0309:30
Sparta Praha II
Prostějov
4
0
FT
02.0316:00
Vlašim
Varnsdorf
0
0
FT
02.0313:30
Táborsko
Chrudim
0
0
FT
02.0313:30
Líšeň
Viktoria Žižkov
0
1
FT
02.0313:30
Hanácká
Vyškov
1
0
FT
02.0313:00
Dukla Praha
Zbrojovka Brno
3
3
FT
01.0317:00
Opava
Příbram
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
12.1113:00
Varnsdorf
Opava
2
1
FT
12.1109:30
Sparta Praha II
Táborsko
2
1
FT
11.1114:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc II
0
1
FT
11.1109:30
Prostějov
Hanácká
0
1
FT
11.1109:15
Chrudim
Vlašim
1
0
FT
11.1109:15
Vyškov
Dukla Praha
2
0
FT
10.1117:00
Příbram
Viktoria Žižkov
1
0
FT
10.1116:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Líšeň
1
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
05.1113:00
Dukla Praha
Táborsko
0
0
FT
05.1109:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Chrudim
2
4
FT
05.1109:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Vysočina Jihlava
0
2
FT
04.1113:00
Vlašim
Sparta Praha II
0
1
FT
04.1113:00
Hanácká
Zbrojovka Brno
0
3
FT
04.1113:00
Líšeň
Vyškov
0
0
FT
04.1113:00
Opava
Prostějov
1
2
FT
03.1116:00
Příbram
Varnsdorf
2
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
29.1013:30
Varnsdorf
Viktoria Žižkov
4
2
FT
29.1009:30
Sparta Praha II
Sigma Olomouc II
0
2
FT
28.1012:30
Táborsko
Vlašim
1
1
FT
28.1008:30
Prostějov
Dukla Praha
1
2
FT
28.1008:15
Vyškov
Opava
1
3
FT
28.1008:15
Chrudim
Hanácká
3
1
FT
27.1016:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Příbram
2
1
FT
27.1015:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Líšeň
3
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
22.1008:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Vlašim
1
0
FT
22.1008:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Zbrojovka Brno
4
2
FT
21.1013:30
Líšeň
Sparta Praha II
4
2
FT
21.1013:30
Hanácká
Varnsdorf
1
2
FT
21.1013:00
Opava
Táborsko
0
1
FT
21.1012:00
Dukla Praha
Chrudim
1
0
FT
20.1016:00
Příbram
Prostějov
1
0
FT
20.1015:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Vyškov
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
08.1014:00
Varnsdorf
Vysočina Jihlava
3
3
FT
08.1008:30
Sparta Praha II
Hanácká
1
1
FT
07.1014:00
Táborsko
Sigma Olomouc II
6
2
FT
07.1014:00
Vlašim
Dukla Praha
3
2
FT