2. Division (2023/2024)
0
232 matches
Next matches
Cyprus : 2. Division
Matchday 10 (Promotion Round)
30.0314:00
Ayia Napa
Olympiakos Nicosia
Preview
30.0314:00
Enosis
Omonia Aradippou
Preview
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
30.0314:00
Akritas
PAEEK
Preview
30.0314:00
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Xylotympou
Preview
30.0314:00
Ermis
Digenis Morphou
Preview
Matchday 10 (Promotion Round)
30.0314:00
Peyia
Digenis Ypsonas
Preview
30.0314:00
ASIL Lysi
Omonia 29is Maiou
Preview
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
31.0313:30
Ahironas / Onisilos
MEAP Nisou
Preview
Matchday 11 (Promotion Round)
06.0413:30
Peyia
Ayia Napa
Preview
Matchday 11 (Relegation Round)
06.0413:30
MEAP Nisou
Digenis Morphou
Preview
06.0413:30
Xylotympou
Ahironas / Onisilos
Preview
06.0413:30
Akritas
Ermis
Preview
06.0413:30
PAEEK
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Preview
Matchday 11 (Promotion Round)
06.0413:30
Omonia Aradippou
Olympiakos Nicosia
Preview
06.0413:30
Digenis Ypsonas
ASIL Lysi
Preview
07.0413:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
Enosis
Preview
Matchday 12 (Relegation Round)
13.0413:30
Ermis
MEAP Nisou
Preview
13.0413:30
Ahironas / Onisilos
PAEEK
Preview
13.0413:30
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Akritas
Preview
Matchday 12 (Promotion Round)
13.0413:30
ASIL Lysi
Peyia
Preview
13.0413:30
Enosis
Digenis Ypsonas
Preview
13.0413:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia 29is Maiou
Preview
13.0413:30
Ayia Napa
Omonia Aradippou
Preview
Matchday 12 (Relegation Round)
13.0413:30
Digenis Morphou
Xylotympou
Preview
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round)
20.0413:30
Xylotympou
MEAP Nisou
Preview
20.0413:30
PAEEK
Digenis Morphou
Preview
20.0413:30
Akritas
Ahironas / Onisilos
Preview
20.0413:30
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Ermis
Preview
Matchday 13 (Promotion Round)
20.0413:30
Digenis Ypsonas
Olympiakos Nicosia
Preview
20.0413:30
Peyia
Enosis
Preview
20.0413:30
ASIL Lysi
Ayia Napa
Preview
21.0413:30
Omonia 29is Maiou
Omonia Aradippou
Preview
Matchday 14 (Promotion Round)
27.0413:30
Ayia Napa
Omonia 29is Maiou
Preview
27.0413:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
Peyia
Preview
27.0413:30
Enosis
ASIL Lysi
Preview
Matchday 14 (Relegation Round)
27.0413:30
MEAP Nisou
PAEEK
Preview
Matchday 14 (Promotion Round)
27.0413:30
Omonia Aradippou
Digenis Ypsonas
Preview
Matchday 14 (Relegation Round)
27.0413:30
Ahironas / Onisilos
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Preview
27.0413:30
Digenis Morphou
Akritas
Preview
28.0413:30
Ermis
Xylotympou
Preview