Second NL (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : Second NL
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
23.0314:30
Jadran LP
Jadran Poreč
3
0
FT
23.0314:30
Krk
Bjelovar
1
1
FT
23.0314:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Belišće
2
1
FT
23.0314:30
Radnik Križevci
Opatija
1
0
FT
23.0314:30
Grobničan Čavle
Karlovac 1919
0
1
FT
23.0314:30
Dugo Selo
Hrvace
2
2
FT
23.0314:30
Trnje
Kustošija
0
4
FT
22.0314:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Marsonia
1
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
16.0314:30
Belišće
Radnik Križevci
0
2
FT
16.0314:30
Hrvace
Grobničan Čavle
2
2
FT
16.0314:30
Marsonia
Dugo Selo
1
2
FT
16.0314:30
Bjelovar
Jadran LP
2
1
FT
16.0314:30
Jadran Poreč
Trnje
1
0
FT
15.0317:00
Karlovac 1919
Krk
0
0
FT
15.0314:30
Opatija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
FT
15.0314:30
Kustošija
Mladost Ždralovi
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
09.0314:30
Dugo Selo
Grobničan Čavle
0
0
FT
09.0314:30
Krk
Hrvace
2
1
FT
09.0314:30
Jadran LP
Karlovac 1919
3
1
FT
09.0314:30
Trnje
Bjelovar
0
0
FT
09.0314:30
Radnik Križevci
Kustošija
1
2
FT
09.0314:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Jadran Poreč
5
0
FT
09.0314:30
Marsonia
Opatija
1
4
FT
08.0314:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Belišće
3
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
02.0314:00
Jadran Poreč
Radnik Križevci
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
02.0314:00
Trnje
Karlovac 1919
0
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
02.0314:00
Belišće
Marsonia
0
4
FT
02.0314:00
Bjelovar
Mladost Ždralovi
2
0
FT
02.0314:00
Grobničan Čavle
Krk
1
1
FT
02.0314:00
Hrvace
Jadran LP
2
0
FT
01.0314:00
Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
0
FT
01.0314:00
Opatija
Dugo Selo
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
24.0214:00
Marsonia
Kustošija
1
1
FT
24.0214:00
Trnje
Hrvace
2
1
FT
24.0214:00
Mladost Ždralovi
Karlovac 1919
2
3
FT
24.0214:00
Radnik Križevci
Bjelovar
2
1
FT
24.0214:00
Dugo Selo
Krk
0
0
FT
24.0214:00
Jadran LP
Grobničan Čavle
0
0
FT
23.0214:00
Opatija
Belišće
5
0
FT
23.0214:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Jadran Poreč
1
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
25.1112:30
Marsonia
Jadran Poreč
2
0
FT
25.1112:30
Belišće
Dugo Selo
0
0
FT
25.1112:30
Jadran LP
Krk
1
1
FT
25.1112:30
Radnik Križevci
Karlovac 1919
0
1
FT
25.1112:30
Trnje
Grobničan Čavle
1
0
FT
24.1112:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Hrvace
1
0
FT
24.1112:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bjelovar
3
2
FT
24.1112:30
Opatija
Kustošija
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
18.1112:30
Grobničan Čavle
Mladost Ždralovi
2
1
FT
18.1112:30
Dugo Selo
Jadran LP
0
0
FT
18.1112:30
Hrvace
Radnik Križevci
0
2
FT
18.1112:30
Kustošija
Belišće
1
0
FT
18.1112:30
Krk
Trnje
2
3
FT
17.1115:30
Karlovac 1919
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
FT
17.1112:30
Bjelovar
Marsonia
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
12.1113:00
Opatija
Bjelovar
4
2
FT
11.1113:00
Trnje
Jadran LP
1
1
FT
11.1113:00
Mladost Ždralovi
Krk
2
0
FT
11.1113:00
Radnik Križevci
Grobničan Čavle
2
1
FT
11.1113:00
Marsonia
Karlovac 1919
2
1
FT
11.1113:00
Kustošija
Dugo Selo
4
0
FT
11.1113:00
Belišće
Jadran Poreč
1
1
FT
10.1113:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvace
3
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
05.1116:00
Karlovac 1919
Opatija
2
1
FT
04.1113:00
Bjelovar
Belišće
4
1
FT
04.1113:00
Jadran Poreč
Kustošija
2
2
FT
04.1113:00
Grobničan Čavle
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
1
FT
04.1113:00
Hrvace
Marsonia
2
1
FT
04.1113:00
Dugo Selo
Trnje
2
0
FT
04.1113:00
Krk
Radnik Križevci
0
1
FT
04.1113:00
Jadran LP
Mladost Ždralovi
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
28.1013:00
Mladost Ždralovi
Trnje
3
0
FT
28.1013:00
Radnik Križevci
Jadran LP
0
2
FT
28.1013:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Krk
1
1
FT
28.1013:00
Marsonia
Grobničan Čavle
2
0
FT
28.1013:00
Belišće
Karlovac 1919
1
1
FT
28.1013:00
Kustošija
Bjelovar
1
1
FT
28.1013:00
Jadran Poreč
Dugo Selo
1
1
FT
27.1013:00
Opatija
Hrvace
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
21.1015:30
Karlovac 1919
Kustošija
1
1
FT
21.1013:00
Hrvace
Belišće
6
0
FT
21.1013:00
Grobničan Čavle
Opatija
1
1
FT
21.1013:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jadran LP
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21.1013:00
Krk
Marsonia
1
2
FT
21.1013:00
Trnje
Radnik Križevci
0
2
FT
21.1013:00
Dugo Selo
Mladost Ždralovi
1
2
FT
21.1013:00
Bjelovar
Jadran Poreč
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
14.1013:00
Belišće
Grobničan Čavle
2
2
FT
14.1013:00
Bjelovar
Dugo Selo
1
5
FT
14.1013:00
Jadran Poreč
Karlovac 1919
5
1
FT
14.1013:00
Marsonia
Jadran LP
1
1
FT
14.1013:00
Radnik Križevci
Mladost Ždralovi
1
1
FT
14.1013:00
Kustošija
Hrvace
3
1
FT
13.1013:00
Opatija
Krk
1
0
FT
13.1013:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trnje
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
07.1016:00
Karlovac 1919
Bjelovar
4
0
FT
07.1013:00
Jadran LP
Opatija
2
3
FT
07.1013:00
Dugo Selo
Radnik Križevci
2
2
FT
07.1013:00
Mladost Ždralovi
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
0
FT
07.1013:00
Hrvace
Jadran Poreč
4
3
FT