Copa Gaúcha (2023)
0
66 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Copa Gaúcha
Finals
15.1019:00
São José RS
São Luiz
2
1
FT
12.1020:00
São Luiz
São José RS
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
04.1018:00
São José RS
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
2
1
FT
30.0921:30
São Luiz
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
27.0918:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
São José RS
1
2
FT
Quarter-finals
24.0918:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
EC Juventude II
3
2
FT
Semi-finals
24.0918:00
Novo Hamburgo
São Luiz
3
3
FT
Quarter-finals
20.0919:00
São Luiz
Pelotas
0
0
FT
20.0918:00
São José RS
Monsoon FC
1
1
FT
17.0918:00
EC Juventude II
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
2
2
FT
17.0918:00
Inter Santa Maria
Novo Hamburgo
2
0
FT
17.0918:00
Pelotas
São Luiz
1
2
FT
13.0922:30
Novo Hamburgo
Inter Santa Maria
3
0
FT
13.0918:00
Monsoon FC
São José RS
0
3
FT
1st Phase
07.0918:00
Monsoon FC
Aimoré
2
0
FT
07.0918:00
União RS
Passo Fundo
2
3
FT
07.0918:00
Inter Santa Maria
São José RS
4
3
FT
07.0918:00
São Borja
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
07.0918:00
Real SC
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
1
2
FT
07.0918:00
São Luiz
EC Juventude II
1
1
FT
31.0818:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
São Borja
3
0
FT
30.0822:00
Novo Hamburgo
Pelotas
1
0
FT
30.0822:00
Aimoré
Inter Santa Maria
0
1
FT
27.0822:30
Inter Santa Maria
Monsoon FC
1
0
FT
27.0818:00
Pelotas
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
1
3
FT
27.0818:00
São Borja
Real SC
2
0
FT
26.0818:00
EC Juventude II
União RS
4
1
FT
25.0818:00
Novo Horizonte RS
Aimoré
1
2
FT
22.0818:00
Novo Horizonte RS
Monsoon FC
1
4
FT
16.0818:00
Real SC
Pelotas
0
2
FT
16.0818:00
Aimoré
Monsoon FC
0
0
FT
16.0818:00
São José RS
Novo Horizonte RS
4
1
FT
13.0818:00
São Borja
Pelotas
1
0
FT
09.0818:00
Pelotas
São Borja
2
0
FT
09.0818:00
Passo Fundo
São Luiz
0
3
FT
09.0818:00
Monsoon FC
Novo Horizonte RS
8
0
FT
09.0814:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
Novo Hamburgo
2
2
FT
06.0818:00
União RS
EC Juventude II
3
0
FT
02.0822:00
Novo Hamburgo
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
1
0
FT
02.0818:00
Pelotas
Real SC
3
0
FT
02.0818:00
Aimoré
São José RS
0
1
FT
29.0718:00
Novo Hamburgo
Real SC
1
0
FT
26.0722:00
São Luiz
União RS
5
0
FT
26.0718:00
EC Juventude II
Passo Fundo
3
0
FT
26.0718:00
Novo Horizonte RS
Inter Santa Maria
2
1
FT
26.0718:00
São José RS
Monsoon FC
1
0
FT
23.0718:00
Inter Santa Maria
Novo Horizonte RS
2
0
FT
22.0718:00
Real SC
São Borja
1
1
FT
19.0723:00
União RS
São Luiz
0
1
FT
19.0718:00
Real SC
Novo Hamburgo
0
1
FT
19.0718:00
Passo Fundo
EC Juventude II
0
0
FT
19.0718:00
Monsoon FC
São José RS
0
1
FT
13.0722:00
São Luiz
Passo Fundo
5
0
FT
12.0718:00
São José RS
Aimoré
3
0
FT
06.0718:00
EC Juventude II
São Luiz
0
2
FT
05.0718:00
Aimoré
Novo Horizonte RS
6
0
FT
05.0718:00
Monsoon FC
Inter Santa Maria
1
0
FT
05.0718:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
Pelotas
1
0
FT
28.0618:00
Pelotas
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
28.0618:00
Inter Santa Maria
Aimoré
1
0
FT
28.0618:00
Passo Fundo
União RS
2
0
FT
28.0618:00
Novo Horizonte RS
São José RS
1
5
FT
25.0618:00
São Borja
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
0
2
FT
22.0618:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
Real SC
4
0
FT
21.0622:00
Novo Hamburgo
São Borja
3
2
FT
21.0618:00
São José RS
Inter Santa Maria
2
2
FT