Championnat National (2023/2024)
0
580 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damissa | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | W D W W D |
2 | Bani Gansè FC | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | D W D D W |
3 | Cavaliers | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15:8 | +7 | D W D W W |
4 | Tukunnin | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | W D W D D |
5 | Buffles | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | D D W W L |
6 | Dynamique Djougou | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | L L D D D |
7 | Panthères | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | L D L L D |
8 | Dynamo Parakou | 13 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | D D L D L |
9 | Béké Bembèrèkè | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dadjè | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | D W W L W |
2 | Loto Popo | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W L L W D |
3 | Dynamo Abomey | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | W D W L W |
4 | Espoir Savalou | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:11 | +4 | W W W W W |
5 | Tonnerre | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | L W W D W |
6 | Abeilles | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | L W D L D |
7 | Soleil | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | L W L D L |
8 | Hodio | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | L L L L D |
9 | Réal Sport | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 8:19 | -11 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayema | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | W L W W D |
2 | Sobemap | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | L D W W W |
3 | Dragons | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W D W |
4 | JSP | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | W W L D W |
5 | ASVO | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D L W D D |
6 | JAK | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | D W L D L |
7 | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | D D D L L |
8 | Avrankou Omnisport | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L L W |
9 | Djeffa | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10:28 | -18 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coton Sport Ouidah | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 | AS Cotonou | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D W L D D |
3 | ASPAC | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W W D L L |
4 | Requins | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | D W W W W |
5 | Adjidja | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 18:16 | +2 | L L L W W |
6 | Etoile Filante | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | W W L D D |
7 | Police | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | L L W L L |
8 | Aïnonvi | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | L D L D D |
9 | UPI-ONM | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:21 | -10 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Damissa | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Bani Gansè FC | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | D D W D W |
3 (3) | Cavaliers | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | W W D W D |
4 (4) | Tukunnin | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D D D W L |
5 (5) | Buffles | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D W L D D |
6 (6) | Dynamique Djougou | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | L D L W L |
7 (7) | Panthères | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L D D W |
8 (8) | Dynamo Parakou | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D L D |
9 (9) | Béké Bembèrèkè | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dynamo Abomey | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | Espoir Savalou | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W L L |
3 (2) | Loto Popo | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | L W D W W |
4 (1) | Dadjè | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D W W D L |
5 (6) | Abeilles | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L D D W W |
6 (5) | Tonnerre | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W D L L D |
7 (7) | Soleil | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | W D D W L |
8 (9) | Réal Sport | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | L L D L L |
9 (8) | Hodio | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | JAK | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:11 | +6 | W D W W D |
2 (3) | Dragons | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W D D |
3 (1) | Ayema | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D D D |
4 (5) | ASVO | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D W W |
5 (2) | Sobemap | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | D W D L W |
6 (4) | JSP | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | W D L W L |
7 (7) | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D L W L L |
8 (8) | Avrankou Omnisport | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | L L W D D |
9 (9) | Djeffa | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Requins | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Coton Sport Ouidah | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | ASPAC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W D L W W |
4 (5) | Adjidja | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13:5 | +8 | L W W L W |
5 (2) | AS Cotonou | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D L D W W |
6 (6) | Etoile Filante | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W L D D W |
7 (8) | Aïnonvi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D W D |
8 (7) | Police | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D L L |
9 (9) | UPI-ONM | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:12 | -6 | L L L W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Damissa | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | D W D W W |
2 (5) | Buffles | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | D W L L D |
3 (2) | Bani Gansè FC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W D W L D |
4 (4) | Tukunnin | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | W W D L L |
5 (3) | Cavaliers | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | D D W D L |
6 (9) | Béké Bembèrèkè | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | L W D D L |
7 (6) | Dynamique Djougou | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L D D D D |
8 (7) | Panthères | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | D L D L W |
9 (8) | Dynamo Parakou | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | D L L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dadjè | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Loto Popo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W L D W W |
3 (5) | Tonnerre | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Dynamo Abomey | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D L W L W |
5 (6) | Abeilles | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W L D W L |
6 (4) | Espoir Savalou | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | W W D L D |
7 (8) | Hodio | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L L D D D |
8 (7) | Soleil | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L L L D W |
9 (9) | Réal Sport | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1:10 | -9 | D L D L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ayema | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W D W W |
2 (4) | JSP | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W L W W D |
3 (2) | Sobemap | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W L D |
4 (3) | Dragons | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W D D W L |
5 (8) | Avrankou Omnisport | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | L L D L W |
6 (7) | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D D L D D |
7 (5) | ASVO | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L D L D D |
8 (9) | Djeffa | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | L D L D L |
9 (6) | JAK | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | D L L L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AS Cotonou | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Coton Sport Ouidah | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W D L D |
3 (3) | ASPAC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | W L D L W |
4 (4) | Requins | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | D W W D L |
5 (7) | Police | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | L W L L D |
6 (6) | Etoile Filante | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | W D L L L |
7 (9) | UPI-ONM | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | D L D W L |
8 (5) | Adjidja | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | L L W L L |
9 (8) | Aïnonvi | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | L L D L L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonnerre | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W W L W |
2 | Béké Bembèrèkè | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W W |
3 | Buffles | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W W |
4 | Hodio | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W L W |
5 | Abeilles | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W L |
6 | Réal Sport | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D D W L |
7 | Dynamo Parakou | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L L |
8 | Panthères | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L L L W |
9 | Soleil | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D L |
10 | Dynamique Djougou | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D D L |
Legends:
Relegation
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAK | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D W D |
2 | Police | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D W |
3 | ASVO | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L D W |
4 | Etoile Filante | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D W |
5 | Aïnonvi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W W L |
6 | Adjidja | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D L W D |
7 | UPI-ONM | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W D L L |
8 | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L D L W |
9 | Djeffa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L L |
10 | Avrankou Omnisport | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D L |
Legends:
Relegation
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tonnerre | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (5) | Abeilles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (2) | Béké Bembèrèkè | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
4 (3) | Buffles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
5 (4) | Hodio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
6 (7) | Dynamo Parakou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
7 (9) | Soleil | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
8 (6) | Réal Sport | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
9 (10) | Dynamique Djougou | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
10 (8) | Panthères | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Police | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (8) | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
3 (5) | Aïnonvi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
4 (6) | Adjidja | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
5 (4) | Etoile Filante | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
6 (1) | JAK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
7 (10) | Avrankou Omnisport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
8 (3) | ASVO | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
9 (7) | UPI-ONM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
10 (9) | Djeffa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Béké Bembèrèkè | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2 (4) | Hodio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | Buffles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
4 (6) | Réal Sport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
5 (5) | Abeilles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
6 (1) | Tonnerre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
7 (8) | Panthères | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
8 (9) | Soleil | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
9 (10) | Dynamique Djougou | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
10 (7) | Dynamo Parakou | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | JAK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | ASVO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
3 (7) | UPI-ONM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
4 (4) | Etoile Filante | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
5 (9) | Djeffa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
6 (5) | Aïnonvi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
7 (6) | Adjidja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
8 (2) | Police | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
9 (10) | Avrankou Omnisport | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
10 (8) | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dadjè | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | W W W W W |
2 | Bani Gansè FC | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W W L D W |
3 | Loto Popo | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | D L W D W |
4 | Sobemap | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D L W L D |
5 | Dragons | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | D W W D D |
6 | Espoir Savalou | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W W L L D |
7 | Dynamo Abomey | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W L W D D |
8 | Coton Sport Ouidah | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D W W L W |
9 | Cavaliers | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | D W L D D |
10 | AS Cotonou | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:9 | +1 | L W L L W |
11 | Ayema | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:7 | -1 | L L L W L |
12 | Tukunnin | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | D L W W L |
13 | JSP | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L D W D L |
14 | Damissa | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | W L L W L |
15 | Requins | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | L D L D D |
16 | ASPAC | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bani Gansè FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Loto Popo | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D D W W W |
3 (1) | Dadjè | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W D |
4 (9) | Cavaliers | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L D W W |
5 (6) | Espoir Savalou | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D W W |
6 (10) | AS Cotonou | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | W L W W |
7 (7) | Dynamo Abomey | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D D W D |
8 (5) | Dragons | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W W L |
9 (8) | Coton Sport Ouidah | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W W W L |
10 (13) | JSP | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W W D L |
11 (12) | Tukunnin | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W L |
12 (11) | Ayema | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 | L W L W |
13 (14) | Damissa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W W L L |
14 (16) | ASPAC | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D D D |
15 (15) | Requins | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L L W |
16 (4) | Sobemap | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Sobemap | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Dadjè | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | W W W L L |
3 (3) | Loto Popo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W W D |
4 (2) | Bani Gansè FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L W |
5 (5) | Dragons | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D D W L |
6 (6) | Espoir Savalou | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D L |
7 (8) | Coton Sport Ouidah | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D D D |
8 (7) | Dynamo Abomey | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W D L |
9 (11) | Ayema | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L D W |
10 (10) | AS Cotonou | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W L |
11 (12) | Tukunnin | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L L L |
12 (15) | Requins | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D L |
13 (9) | Cavaliers | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L L |
14 (16) | ASPAC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | L L L D |
15 (14) | Damissa | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L L D |
16 (13) | JSP | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L D L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damissa | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 |
2 | Bani Gansè FC | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 |
3 | Cavaliers | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15:8 | +7 |
4 | Tukunnin | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 |
5 | Buffles | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 |
6 | Dynamique Djougou | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 |
7 | Panthères | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 |
8 | Dynamo Parakou | 13 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 |
9 | Béké Bembèrèkè | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dadjè | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 |
2 | Loto Popo | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 |
3 | Dynamo Abomey | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 |
4 | Espoir Savalou | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:11 | +4 |
5 | Tonnerre | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 |
6 | Abeilles | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 |
7 | Soleil | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 |
8 | Hodio | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 |
9 | Réal Sport | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 8:19 | -11 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayema | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 |
2 | Sobemap | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 |
3 | Dragons | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 |
4 | JSP | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 |
5 | ASVO | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 |
6 | JAK | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 |
7 | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 |
8 | Avrankou Omnisport | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 |
9 | Djeffa | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10:28 | -18 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coton Sport Ouidah | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 |
2 | AS Cotonou | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 |
3 | ASPAC | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 |
4 | Requins | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 |
5 | Adjidja | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 18:16 | +2 |
6 | Etoile Filante | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 |
7 | Police | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 |
8 | Aïnonvi | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 |
9 | UPI-ONM | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:21 | -10 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonnerre | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Béké Bembèrèkè | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Buffles | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Hodio | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
5 | Abeilles | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
6 | Réal Sport | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
7 | Dynamo Parakou | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
8 | Panthères | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 |
9 | Soleil | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
10 | Dynamique Djougou | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
Legends:
Relegation
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAK | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Police | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | ASVO | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Etoile Filante | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Aïnonvi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
6 | Adjidja | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
7 | UPI-ONM | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
8 | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
9 | Djeffa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 |
10 | Avrankou Omnisport | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Legends:
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dadjè | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Bani Gansè FC | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
3 | Loto Popo | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 |
4 | Sobemap | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
5 | Dragons | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
6 | Espoir Savalou | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
7 | Dynamo Abomey | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
8 | Coton Sport Ouidah | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
9 | Cavaliers | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
10 | AS Cotonou | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:9 | +1 |
11 | Ayema | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:7 | -1 |
12 | Tukunnin | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 |
13 | JSP | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 |
14 | Damissa | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 |
15 | Requins | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
16 | ASPAC | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1:5 | -4 |