Women's Cup (2023/2024)
0
81 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Women's Cup
Semi-finals
16.0314:00
Zulte Waregem
OH Leuven
0
7
FT
16.0314:00
Club Brugge
Gent
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Quarter-finals
10.0216:00
Charleroi
Gent
0
2
FT
10.0213:30
Club Brugge
Ladies Genk
0
0
FT
10.0213:30
Zulte Waregem
Mechelen
PSO
4
3
2
2
FT
09.0218:30
Ladies Genk II
OH Leuven
0
7
FT
Round of 16
12.1112:30
Ladies Genk
OH Leuven II
5
0
FT
11.1118:00
Anderlecht
OH Leuven
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
11.1115:00
Ladies Genk II
Renaissance Mons 44
4
3
FT
11.1114:00
Westerlo
Gent
0
2
FT
11.1113:30
White Star Woluwe
Charleroi
1
3
FT
11.1113:30
Anderlecht II
Zulte Waregem
0
1
FT
11.1113:30
Olsa Brakel
Mechelen
0
5
FT
11.1113:30
Club Brugge
Alken
9
0
FT
4th Round
14.1017:30
Renaissance Mons 44
Femme La Louvière
3
0
FT
14.1017:00
Mechelen
DT Borsbeke
2
2
FT
14.1014:30
White Star Woluwe
RFC de Liege
3
2
FT
14.1013:00
Eendracht Aalst
Gent
1
1
FT
14.1013:00
Patro Eisden
OH Leuven II
1
2
FT
14.1013:00
Ladies Genk II
Famkes Merkem
5
0
FT
14.1013:00
Club Brugge
Standard Liège
2
1
FT
14.1013:00
Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem II
4
0
FT
14.1013:00
Svelta Melsele
Alken
1
2
FT
14.1013:00
Westerlo
KVE Drongen
5
1
FT
14.1013:00
OH Leuven
Wolvertem Merchtem
9
0
FT
14.1013:00
Sottegem
Olsa Brakel
0
5
FT
14.1013:00
Anderlecht II
Moldavo
2
1
FT
14.1012:30
Anderlecht
Standard Liège II
5
1
FT
14.1011:00
Tienen
Charleroi
1
3
FT
13.1018:30
Ladies Genk
Bilzen United
11
2
FT
3rd Round
20.0815:00
Hensies
Ladies Genk II
0
14
FT
20.0814:00
Bilzen United
KdNS Heule
4
3
FT
20.0814:00
Alken
Standard Liège III
1
0
FT
20.0814:00
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
Moldavo
0
10
FT
20.0814:00
RFC de Liege
Mechelen II
4
0
FT
20.0814:00
Chastre
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
6
FT
20.0814:00
White Star Woluwe II
Zulte Waregem II
1
3
FT
20.0814:00
Patro Eisden
Sart-Tilman
5
0
FT
20.0814:00
SK Staden
Anderlecht II
0
1
FT
20.0814:00
OH Leuven II
K. Noorse SV
20
0
FT
20.0814:00
Standard Liège II
RWD Molenbeek
2
0
FT
20.0814:00
Sibret
Svelta Melsele
2
2
FT
20.0814:00
Netezonen Eindhout
Femme La Louvière
0
10
FT
20.0813:00
KFC Herent
Olsa Brakel
0
2
FT
20.0812:00
Gent II
KVE Drongen
1
2
FT
20.0812:00
Famkes Merkem
Kontich
3
0
FT
20.0811:00
Sporting Hasselt
Eendracht Aalst
0
5
FT
20.0810:00
Tienen
KVV Kester-Gooik
3
0
FT
19.0816:30
RFC de Liege II
Sottegem
2
3
FT
19.0812:30
Club Brugge II
DT Borsbeke
3
3
FT
19.0812:30
Bredene
Westerlo
2
4
FT
19.0812:30
DV Famkes Merkem II
Renaissance Mons 44
2
6
FT
2nd Round
13.0817:00
OHR Huldenberg
KFC Herent
0
5
FT
13.0815:00
Sint-Truidense VV
Bilzen United
0
8
FT
13.0814:00
Standard Liège III
Sainte-Ode
8
1
FT
13.0814:00
Kontich
Braives
5
0
FT
13.0814:00
AS Nothomb-Post
Mechelen II
0
20
FT
13.0814:00
Bellevaux-Ligneuville
RFC de Liege II
0
3
FT
13.0814:00
Femme La Louvière
Vosselaar
4
3
FT
13.0814:00
White Star Woluwe II
Excelsior Mariakerke
10
2
FT
13.0814:00
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
Chêneenne
1
1
FT
13.0814:00
Hensies
Irlande-Auderghem
5
0
FT
13.0814:00
Bredene
KFC Verbroedering Arendonk
5
0
FT
13.0814:00
Morlanwelz
SK Staden
1
3
FT
13.0814:00
Sporting Hasselt
Ladies Genk III
1
0
FT
13.0814:00
Eendracht Mazenzele
RWD Molenbeek
0
1
FT
13.0814:00
Olsa Brakel
Bosdam Beveren
9
0
FT
13.0814:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
KVV Kester-Gooik
0
10
FT
13.0814:00
Patro Eisden
Loyers
1
1
FT
13.0814:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
KVE Drongen
5
6
FT
13.0814:00
Entente Jeunesse Fléron
K. Noorse SV
1
1
FT
13.0814:00
RFC Grand-Leez
DV Famkes Merkem II
0
14
FT
13.0814:00
Andennais
Svelta Melsele
0
4
FT
13.0814:00
KdNS Heule
Leeuw Brucom
8
0
FT
13.0814:00
Netezonen Eindhout
Loenhout SK
2
1
FT
13.0814:00
Sibret
Lierse Kempenzonen
3
0
FT
13.0812:30
Sart-Tilman
Renaissance Mons 44 II
5
0
FT
12.0817:30
DT Borsbeke
VVC Brasschaat
2
2
FT
12.0816:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II
4
0
FT
12.0814:00
Hoogstraten VV
Sottegem
1
3
FT