First Amateur Division (2023/2024)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : First Amateur Division
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
27.0319:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Thes Sport
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
24.0314:00
Tienen
Hoogstraten
3
0
FT
24.0314:00
Knokke
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
2
1
FT
24.0313:30
Union Namur
RAAL La Louvière
0
4
FT
23.0319:00
Lokeren-Temse
Olympic Charleroi
2
1
FT
23.0319:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
Cappellen
5
0
FT
23.0319:00
Heist
Dessel Sport
1
3
FT
23.0319:00
Excelsior Virton
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
20.0319:30
Dessel Sport
Hoogstraten
2
0
FT
20.0319:30
Heist
Tienen
2
2
FT
20.0319:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Cappellen
0
2
FT
20.0319:00
Royal Antwerp B
Thes Sport
0
3
FT
20.0319:00
URSL Visé
Excelsior Virton
1
1
FT
20.0319:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Knokke
2
2
FT
20.0319:00
Olympic Charleroi
Union Namur
5
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Lokeren-Temse
0
4
FT
17.0314:00
URSL Visé
Hoogstraten
0
0
FT
17.0314:00
Cappellen
Union Namur
3
2
FT
16.0319:00
RAAL La Louvière
Heist
1
2
FT
16.0319:00
Olympic Charleroi
Thes Sport
0
1
FT
16.0319:00
Excelsior Virton
Royal Charleroi SC B
0
1
FT
16.0318:30
Dessel Sport
Knokke
3
1
FT
16.0318:30
KAA Gent B
Tienen
0
1
FT
15.0319:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Royal Antwerp B
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
13.0317:30
KAA Gent B
Royal Charleroi SC B
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
10.0314:00
Knokke
URSL Visé
2
0
FT
10.0314:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Dessel Sport
1
1
FT
10.0314:00
Cappellen
RAAL La Louvière
0
1
FT
10.0313:30
Union Namur
Excelsior Virton
0
1
FT
10.0313:30
Royal Antwerp B
Olympic Charleroi
1
1
FT
09.0319:00
Lokeren-Temse
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
0
FT
09.0319:00
Hoogstraten
KAA Gent B
2
2
FT
09.0318:30
Thes Sport
Heist
1
2
FT
08.0319:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
Tienen
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
03.0314:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Royal Charleroi SC B
2
2
FT
03.0314:00
URSL Visé
Thes Sport
2
0
FT
03.0314:00
Tienen
Union Namur
1
0
FT
02.0319:00
RAAL La Louvière
Excelsior Virton
3
0
FT
02.0319:00
Olympic Charleroi
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
2
1
FT
02.0319:00
Hoogstraten
Lokeren-Temse
1
1
FT
02.0319:00
Heist
Knokke
2
2
FT
02.0318:30
Dessel Sport
Cappellen
8
0
FT
01.0318:30
KAA Gent B
Royal Antwerp B
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
25.0214:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
RAAL La Louvière
1
2
FT
25.0214:00
Cappellen
Olympic Charleroi
0
1
FT
25.0214:00
URSL Visé
Union Namur
2
0
FT
25.0214:00
Knokke
Tienen
1
0
FT
25.0213:30
Royal Antwerp B
Dessel Sport
2
1
FT
24.0219:00
Lokeren-Temse
Heist
2
1
FT
24.0219:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
Hoogstraten
3
0
FT
24.0219:00
Excelsior Virton
KAA Gent B
2
0
FT
24.0218:30
Thes Sport
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
18.0214:00
Tienen
Royal Antwerp B
0
1
FT
18.0214:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
URSL Visé
1
1
FT
18.0213:30
Union Namur
Royal Charleroi SC B
2
2
FT
17.0219:30
Thes Sport
Excelsior Virton
3
1
FT
17.0219:00
Lokeren-Temse
KAA Gent B
2
2
FT
17.0219:00
Heist
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
2
0
FT
17.0219:00
Hoogstraten
Cappellen
1
0
FT
17.0219:00
Olympic Charleroi
Knokke
1
0
FT
17.0218:30
Dessel Sport
RAAL La Louvière
1
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
11.0214:00
Tienen
Thes Sport
4
0
FT
11.0214:00
URSL Visé
Dessel Sport
0
3
FT
11.0214:00
Cappellen
Knokke
2
2
FT
11.0213:30
Union Namur
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
1
0
FT
10.0219:00
RAAL La Louvière
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
3
0
FT
10.0219:00
Excelsior Virton
Hoogstraten
1
0
FT
10.0219:00
Royal Antwerp B
Heist
1
2
FT
10.0219:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
Lokeren-Temse
1
0
FT
10.0218:30
KAA Gent B
Olympic Charleroi
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
04.0214:00
Knokke
Excelsior Virton
5
0
FT
04.0214:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
KAA Gent B
2
1
FT
04.0214:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Tienen
0
2
FT
04.0214:00
RAAL La Louvière
Hoogstraten
3
1
FT
03.0219:00
Olympic Charleroi
URSL Visé
2
2
FT
03.0219:00
Heist
Cappellen
2
3
FT
03.0219:00
Lokeren-Temse
Royal Antwerp B
0
3
FT
03.0218:30
Thes Sport
Union Namur
3
4
FT
03.0218:30
Dessel Sport
Royal Charleroi SC B
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
28.0114:00
Knokke
Thes Sport
1
3
FT
28.0114:00
Tienen
Olympic Charleroi
1
0
FT
28.0114:00
Cappellen
Lokeren-Temse
0
1
FT
28.0113:30
Union Namur
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0
1
FT
28.0113:30
Royal Charleroi SC B
URSL Visé
1
0
FT
28.0113:30
Royal Antwerp B
RAAL La Louvière
0
2
FT
27.0119:00
Excelsior Virton
Dessel Sport
2
1
FT
27.0119:00
Hoogstraten
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
2
0
FT
27.0118:30
KAA Gent B
Heist
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
14.0114:00
Cappellen
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0
1
FT
14.0114:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
URSL Visé
5
1
FT
14.0114:00
Knokke
KAA Gent B
0
0
FT
14.0113:30
Union Namur
Royal Antwerp B
2
0
FT
13.0119:00
Hoogstraten
Olympic Charleroi
3
1
FT
13.0119:00
Excelsior Virton
Tienen
1
0
FT
13.0119:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
Heist
1
0
FT
13.0119:00
Lokeren-Temse
Dessel Sport
2
1
FT
13.0118:30
Thes Sport
RAAL La Louvière
0
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
17.1214:00
Tienen
Knokke
1
2
FT
17.1214:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Excelsior Virton
4
0
FT
17.1214:00
URSL Visé
Lokeren-Temse
0
1
FT