2. Frauenliga (2023/2024)
0
132 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linzer Athletik Sport Klub | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 46:8 | +38 | W W D L W |
2 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | W W D D W |
3 | SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 41:13 | +28 | W L W W L |
4 | Wildcats Krottendorf | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 45:12 | +33 | W L D D W |
5 | SG FAC/USC Landhaus | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | L L D W W |
6 | Carinthians | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L W L D L |
7 | SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30:28 | +2 | W W L L L |
8 | Wiener SC | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | W W W L L |
9 | LUV Graz | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | L W D W W |
10 | Horn | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10:36 | -26 | L L W W W |
11 | Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II) | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L L L |
12 | Altenmarkt | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6:66 | -60 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Wildcats Krottendorf | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29:5 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W D W D W |
4 (1) | Linzer Athletik Sport Klub | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | SG FAC/USC Landhaus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | L D W W W |
6 (9) | LUV Graz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W D W W L |
7 (6) | Carinthians | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L W D L W |
8 (7) | SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | W L D L L |
9 (8) | Wiener SC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | W L W L L |
10 (11) | Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II) | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | L L W L L |
11 (10) | Horn | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:21 | -16 | L W W L L |
12 (12) | Altenmarkt | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:33 | -30 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linzer Athletik Sport Klub | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 28:3 | +25 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | L W L D W |
4 (5) | SG FAC/USC Landhaus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L W L W W |
5 (6) | Carinthians | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | L D L W W |
6 (7) | SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W L L W L |
7 (8) | Wiener SC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | W W L L L |
8 (4) | Wildcats Krottendorf | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | L D D L W |
9 (10) | Horn | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | L W W L D |
10 (9) | LUV Graz | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:22 | -17 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L L D |
12 (12) | Altenmarkt | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:33 | -30 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linzer Athletik Sport Klub | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 46:8 | +38 |
2 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 |
3 | SPG Südburgenland / TSV Hartberg | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 41:13 | +28 |
4 | Wildcats Krottendorf | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 45:12 | +33 |
5 | SG FAC/USC Landhaus | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 |
6 | Carinthians | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 |
7 | SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30:28 | +2 |
8 | Wiener SC | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 |
9 | LUV Graz | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 |
10 | Horn | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10:36 | -26 |
11 | Young Violets Austria Wien (FK Austria Wien II) | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:39 | -26 |
12 | Altenmarkt | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6:66 | -60 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation