Victoria NPL (2024)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Australia : Victoria NPL
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
23.0308:00
Avondale
Heidelberg United
0
0
FT
23.0307:00
Port Melbourne
Altona Magic
1
1
FT
23.0304:00
Moreland City
Dandenong City
1
2
FT
22.0309:30
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
0
0
FT
22.0309:00
Green Gully
Dandenong Thunder
1
1
FT
22.0308:30
Melbourne Knights
Hume City
2
5
FT
22.0308:30
St. Albans Saints
Manningham United Blues
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
16.0309:00
Hume City
St. Albans Saints
2
1
FT
16.0307:15
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
1
4
FT
16.0307:00
Port Melbourne
Heidelberg United
2
2
FT
16.0304:00
Manningham United Blues
Avondale
3
0
FT
16.0304:00
Moreland City
Melbourne Knights
0
1
FT
15.0309:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully
4
1
FT
15.0308:45
Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
10.0309:15
St. Albans Saints
Moreland City
4
0
FT
10.0305:00
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong City
2
2
FT
09.0309:00
Hume City
Avondale
1
2
FT
09.0307:00
Port Melbourne
Manningham United Blues
3
0
FT
08.0309:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong Thunder
08.0309:00
Green Gully
Altona Magic
2
4
FT
08.0308:30
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
03.0305:00
Melbourne Knights
St. Albans Saints
3
0
FT
02.0309:00
Hume City
Port Melbourne
4
0
FT
02.0307:15
Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder
2
3
FT
02.0304:00
Manningham United Blues
South Melbourne
2
5
FT
01.0309:30
Moreland City
Avondale
0
1
FT
01.0308:45
Dandenong City
Oakleigh Cannons
1
1
FT
01.0308:30
Heidelberg United
Green Gully
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
26.0208:30
South Melbourne
Hume City
1
0
FT
25.0206:00
St. Albans Saints
Dandenong City
1
3
FT
25.0205:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Oakleigh Cannons
Altona Magic
24.0208:00
Dandenong Thunder
Heidelberg United
0
2
FT
24.0207:00
Port Melbourne
Moreland City
3
1
FT
23.0209:00
Green Gully
Manningham United Blues
4
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
18.0204:00
St. Albans Saints
Avondale
1
2
FT
17.0209:00
Hume City
Green Gully
2
0
FT
17.0204:00
Manningham United Blues
Dandenong Thunder
2
1
FT
17.0204:00
Moreland City
South Melbourne
0
1
FT
16.0208:45
Dandenong City
Altona Magic
3
2
FT
16.0208:30
Heidelberg United
Oakleigh Cannons
1
1
FT
16.0208:30
Melbourne Knights
Port Melbourne
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
10.0208:00
Dandenong Thunder
Hume City
1
2
FT
10.0207:15
Altona Magic
Heidelberg United
0
1
FT
10.0207:00
Port Melbourne
St. Albans Saints
0
0
FT
10.0204:15
Avondale
Dandenong City
4
3
FT
09.0209:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Manningham United Blues
3
0
FT
09.0209:00
Green Gully
Moreland City
1
0
FT
08.0209:15
South Melbourne
Melbourne Knights
1
0
FT