NSW League Two (2024)
0
210 matches
Latest scores
Australia : NSW League Two
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
23.0410:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Sydney University
3
1
FT
23.0410:00
Mounties Wanderers
South Coast Flame FC
3
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
21.0407:00
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
Western Rage FC
2
1
FT
20.0409:00
Prospect United SC
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
0
3
FT
20.0409:00
Inner West Hawks
Fraser Park FC
4
1
FT
20.0409:00
Bankstown United
Hawkesbury City FC
5
3
FT
20.0409:00
Camden Tigers SC
Mounties Wanderers
1
1
FT
20.0407:00
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Central Coast United
0
1
FT
20.0407:00
Sydney University
Hurstville FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
16.0409:35
Camden Tigers SC
Central Coast United
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
14.0407:00
Western Rage FC
Inner West Hawks
2
4
FT
14.0407:00
Sydney University
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
0
5
FT
13.0409:15
South Coast Flame FC
Fraser Park FC
6
1
FT
13.0409:00
Camden Tigers SC
Hurstville FC
1
2
FT
13.0407:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Central Coast United
2
3
FT
12.0410:00
Hawkesbury City FC
Gladesville Ryde Magic
3
2
FT
12.0410:00
Mounties Wanderers
Bankstown United
2
5
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
07.0409:00
Western Rage FC
Hawkesbury City FC
6
1
FT
06.0408:00
Bankstown United
Inner West Hawks
4
0
FT
06.0408:00
Prospect United SC
Hurstville FC
0
4
FT
06.0406:00
Fraser Park FC
Gladesville Ryde Magic
5
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
31.0306:00
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
Bankstown United
6
0
FT
30.0308:00
Inner West Hawks
Mounties Wanderers
2
3
FT
30.0308:00
Hurstville FC
Hawkesbury City FC
1
3
FT
30.0308:00
Prospect United SC
Western Rage FC
3
1
FT
30.0306:00
Sydney University
Camden Tigers SC
1
5
FT
30.0306:00
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
0
5
FT
30.0304:15
South Coast Flame FC
Central Coast United
2
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
24.0305:00
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
Mounties Wanderers
1
0
FT
23.0308:00
Bankstown United
Gladesville Ryde Magic
3
1
FT
23.0308:00
Camden Tigers SC
Fraser Park FC
4
0
FT
23.0308:00
Inner West Hawks
South Coast Flame FC
3
1
FT
23.0306:00
Central Coast United
Sydney University
2
1
FT
22.0309:00
Western Rage FC
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
2
1
FT
22.0309:00
Hawkesbury City FC
Prospect United SC
1
4
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
16.0308:00
Western Rage FC
Central Coast United
2
2
FT
16.0308:00
Bankstown United
Camden Tigers SC
4
1
FT
16.0306:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
1
7
FT
15.0309:00
Hurstville FC
Gladesville Ryde Magic
9
0
FT
15.0309:00
Mounties Wanderers
Fraser Park FC
3
0
FT
15.0309:00
Hawkesbury City FC
Inner West Hawks
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
10.0308:00
Western Rage FC
Hurstville FC
2
1
FT
09.0308:00
Camden Tigers SC
Prospect United SC
1
2
FT
09.0306:00
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Sydney University
2
1
FT
09.0306:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Inner West Hawks
3
3
FT
09.0306:00
Fraser Park FC
Hawkesbury City FC
2
3
FT
09.0304:15
South Coast Flame FC
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
2
2
FT
08.0309:00
Mounties Wanderers
Central Coast United
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
06.0309:00
Western Rage FC
Sydney University
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
05.0308:30
Bankstown United
Fraser Park FC
3
1
FT
02.0308:30
Hawkesbury City FC
Mounties Wanderers
0
4
FT
02.0308:00
Prospect United SC
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
0
2
FT
02.0308:00
Bankstown United
Hurstville FC
3
0
FT
02.0308:00
Camden Tigers SC
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
2
3
FT
02.0306:00
Fraser Park FC
Western Rage FC
2
4
FT
02.0306:00
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Inner West Hawks
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
01.0309:00
South Coast Flame FC
Sydney University
4
0
FT
28.0209:00
Hawkesbury City FC
Camden Tigers SC
0
4
FT
27.0209:00
Hurstville FC
South Coast Flame FC
1
2
FT
27.0209:00
Central Coast United
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
0
4
FT
27.0208:45
Inner West Hawks
Prospect United SC
3
1
FT
27.0208:30
Mounties Wanderers
Gladesville Ryde Magic
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
25.0206:00
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
Camden Tigers SC
3
3
FT
24.0208:00
Prospect United SC
Mounties Wanderers
3
3
FT
24.0208:00
South Coast Flame FC
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
3
1
FT
24.0206:00
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Western Rage FC
4
2
FT
24.0206:00
Central Coast United
Bankstown United
4
1
FT
24.0206:00
Sydney University
Inner West Hawks
2
2
FT
23.0209:00
Hurstville FC
Fraser Park FC
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
18.0206:00
Newcastle Jets FC Under 21
Hurstville FC
3
1
FT
17.0208:00
South Coast Flame FC
Gladesville Ryde Magic
3
0
FT
17.0208:00
Inner West Hawks
Central Coast United
2
3
FT
17.0206:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Fraser Park FC
3
3
FT
17.0206:00
Sydney University
Hawkesbury City FC
2
1
FT
16.0209:00
Mounties Wanderers
Western Rage FC
8
2
FT
15.0209:00
Prospect United SC
Bankstown United
1
1
FT