Capital Territory NPL 2 (2024)
0
84 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canberra White Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | ANU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Brindabella Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Belconnen United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Gungahlin Juventus FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Queanbeyan City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Wagga City Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | West Canberra Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Canberra White Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | ANU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Brindabella Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Belconnen United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Gungahlin Juventus FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Queanbeyan City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Wagga City Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | West Canberra Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Canberra White Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | ANU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Brindabella Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Belconnen United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Gungahlin Juventus FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Queanbeyan City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Wagga City Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | West Canberra Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canberra White Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | ANU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Brindabella Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Belconnen United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Gungahlin Juventus FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Queanbeyan City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Wagga City Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | West Canberra Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |