Torneo Federal A (2024)
0
324 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 | Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 | Unión Sunchales | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (5) | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (6) | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (4) | Crucero del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Unión Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (6) | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (8) | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (9) | Unión Sunchales | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5 | Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Gimnasia Concepción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (5) | Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (6) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (7) | Gimnasia Concepción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (6) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | Gimnasia Concepción | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Douglas Haig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (9) | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín Mendoza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
2 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 | Huracán Las Heras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 | Juventud Unida Univ. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
5 | Argentino Monte Maíz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8 | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
10 | Deportivo Camioneros | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ciudad de Bolívar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Huracán Las Heras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (1) | San Martín Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (7) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (5) | Argentino Monte Maíz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Deportivo Camioneros | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Martín Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (5) | Argentino Monte Maíz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (6) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (10) | Deportivo Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Ciudad de Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Huracán Las Heras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
10 (8) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 | Villa Mitre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 | Olimpo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 | Deportivo Santamarina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
9 | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
10 | Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Villa Mitre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (8) | Deportivo Santamarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (10) | Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Olimpo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (9) | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Olimpo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (8) | Deportivo Santamarina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
9 (9) | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
10 (10) | Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
8 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
9 | Unión Sunchales | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
6 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Gimnasia Concepción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
9 | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín Mendoza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
2 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Huracán Las Heras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Juventud Unida Univ. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Argentino Monte Maíz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
10 | Deportivo Camioneros | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Villa Mitre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
5 | Olimpo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
8 | Deportivo Santamarina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
9 | Cipolletti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
10 | Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |