Liga Profesional Argentina (2024)
0
574 matches
Today's matches
Argentina : Liga Profesional Argentina
28.0300:30
Lanús
Unión
2
2
FT
28.0323:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
Preview
29.0300:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
Preview
Latest scores
Argentina : Liga Profesional Argentina
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
21.0322:00
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (1st Phase)
21.0300:15
Belgrano
Lanús
0
1
FT
20.0300:15
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
3
0
FT
19.0300:15
Unión
Central Córdoba SdE
2
2
FT
18.0300:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
18.0300:00
Banfield
Talleres de Córdoba
0
0
FT
17.0321:30
River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata
3
1
FT
17.0319:00
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
1
0
FT
17.0319:00
Barracas Central
Huracán
1
0
FT
17.0300:30
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
FT
17.0300:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Instituto
1
0
FT
16.0322:15
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FT
16.0320:00
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
1
0
FT
16.0300:00
Newell's Old Boys
Platense
0
0
FT
15.0319:30
Deportivo Riestra
Independiente
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
13.0300:15
Central Córdoba SdE
Belgrano
2
2
FT
12.0300:45
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1
2
FT
12.0300:15
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Riestra
1
2
FT
11.0322:30
Tigre
Lanús
2
3
FT
11.0300:30
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
4
2
FT
10.0322:15
Talleres de Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
4
1
FT
10.0322:15
Defensa y Justicia
Unión
2
1
FT
10.0320:00
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
FT
10.0320:00
Huracán
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
FT
10.0300:30
Platense
San Lorenzo
0
0
FT
10.0300:30
Rosario Central
Instituto
1
0
FT
09.0322:15
Independiente
River Plate
1
1
FT
09.0320:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Barracas Central
2
0
FT
09.0320:00
Sarmiento
Estudiantes
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
08.0300:15
Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FT
08.0300:15
Newell's Old Boys
Tigre
1
0
FT
07.0322:00
Lanús
Central Córdoba SdE
0
1
FT
07.0320:00
Deportivo Riestra
Talleres de Córdoba
0
1
FT
07.0300:30
Atlético Tucumán
Banfield
0
3
FT
07.0300:30
River Plate
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
FT
06.0322:15
Unión
Boca Juniors
1
0
FT
06.0322:15
Estudiantes
Platense
1
2
FT
06.0320:00
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
2
0
FT
06.0300:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
1
0
FT
05.0323:00
Racing Club
Sarmiento
0
1
FT
05.0322:00
Barracas Central
Independiente
2
2
FT
05.0300:00
Instituto
Huracán
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
04.0300:30
Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo
2
2
FT
03.0322:15
Boca Juniors
Belgrano
3
2
FT
03.0320:00
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
0
4
FT
03.0320:00
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
1
2
FT
03.0300:30
Talleres de Córdoba
River Plate
2
2
FT
02.0322:15
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
FT
02.0322:00
Atlético Tucumán
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
FT
02.0320:00
Sarmiento
Unión
1
2
FT
02.0300:15
Banfield
Deportivo Riestra
2
0
FT
02.0300:15
Platense
Racing Club
0
0
FT
01.0322:00
Tigre
Central Córdoba SdE
1
0
FT
01.0300:15
Independiente Rivadavia
Barracas Central
1
3
FT
01.0300:15
Huracán
Rosario Central
2
0
FT
29.0222:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Instituto
1
3
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
27.0200:45
Central Córdoba SdE
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
FT
27.0200:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre
2
2
FT
26.0222:30
Argentinos Juniors
Platense
3
1
FT
26.0222:00
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
FT
26.0201:00
Instituto
Godoy Cruz
0
2
FT
26.0201:00
Lanús
Banfield
1
1
FT
25.0222:45
Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central
0
1
FT
25.0222:30
Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes
0
0
FT
25.0220:00
River Plate
Boca Juniors
1
1
FT
25.0201:00
Unión
Independiente Rivadavia
4
1
FT
25.0201:00
Sarmiento
Barracas Central
0
0
FT
24.0222:30
Huracán
San Lorenzo
0
0
FT
24.0222:30
Belgrano
Talleres de Córdoba
2
2
FT
24.0220:00
Independiente
Racing Club
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
20.0223:00
Defensa y Justicia
Central Córdoba SdE
1
1
FT
20.0222:30
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
FT
20.0200:30
Unión
Platense
0
0
FT
20.0200:30
Belgrano
Sarmiento
4
1
FT
19.0222:15
Barracas Central
Talleres de Córdoba
2
1
FT
19.0222:15
Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys
2
0
FT
19.0220:00
Deportivo Riestra
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
FT
19.0200:30
Lanús
Boca Juniors
2
1
FT
18.0222:15
River Plate
Banfield
1
1
FT
18.0220:00
Instituto
Independiente
0
2
FT
18.0220:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán
1
0
FT
18.0200:00
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
2
1
FT
17.0222:00
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
0
2
FT
17.0220:00
San Lorenzo
Tigre
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
16.0200:30
Talleres de Córdoba
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
FT
16.0200:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
0
2
FT
15.0222:00
Platense
Belgrano
1
1
FT
15.0220:00
Deportivo Riestra
Vélez Sarsfield
1
2
FT
15.0200:30
Atlético Tucumán
River Plate
0
0
FT
14.0222:15
Banfield
Barracas Central
0
0
FT
14.0222:15
Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba SdE
2
0
FT
14.0220:00
Sarmiento
Lanús
0
1
FT
14.0220:00
Tigre
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
FT
14.0200:30
Godoy Cruz
Unión
0
0
FT
14.0200:30
Independiente
Rosario Central
1
0
FT
13.0222:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Huracán
3
1
FT
13.0220:00
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
1
1
FT
13.0200:00
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
0
4
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
12.0222:00
Instituto
Talleres de Córdoba
2
2
FT
12.0200:00
Barracas Central
Atlético Tucumán
2
0
FT