2nd Division (2023/2024)
0
242 matches
Latest scores
Albania : 2nd Division
Matchday 14 (Group A)
23.0313:00
Veleçiku Koplik
Albanët
0
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Group B)
17.0313:00
Devolli
Shkumbini Peqin
0
2
FT
17.0313:00
Butrinti Sarandë
Pogradeci
1
3
FT
17.0313:00
Luftëtari
Këlcyra
1
0
FT
17.0313:00
Labëria
Oriku
1
0
FT
17.0313:00
KS Delvina
Maliqi
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Group A)
16.0313:00
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Adriatiku 2012
2
1
FT
16.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
KF Valbona
Shënkolli
16.0313:00
Murlani
Veleçiku Koplik
0
3
FT
16.0313:00
Albanët
Gramshi
2
1
FT
16.0313:00
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Tërbuni Pukë
0
2
FT
16.0313:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sopoti Librazhd
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Group B)
10.0313:00
Oriku
Butrinti Sarandë
2
1
FT
10.0313:00
Shkumbini Peqin
KS Delvina
2
0
FT
10.0313:00
Maliqi
Labëria
0
1
FT
10.0313:00
Këlcyra
Devolli
0
3
FT
10.0313:00
Turbina Cërrik
Luftëtari
0
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Group A)
10.0313:00
Adriatiku 2012
Albanët
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Murlani
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
Veleçiku Koplik
Naftëtari Kuçovë
2
2
FT
09.0313:00
Gramshi
KF Valbona
1
2
FT
09.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sopoti Librazhd
Shënkolli
09.0313:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
2
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Group B)
03.0312:30
Labëria
Shkumbini Peqin
1
4
FT
03.0312:30
KS Delvina
Këlcyra
4
1
FT
03.0312:30
Devolli
Turbina Cërrik
2
3
FT
03.0312:30
Pogradeci
Oriku
1
0
FT
03.0312:30
Butrinti Sarandë
Maliqi
4
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Group A)
03.0312:00
Albanët
Tërbuni Pukë
0
4
FT
02.0312:30
KF Valbona
Adriatiku 2012
2
0
FT
02.0312:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Shënkolli
Gramshi
02.0312:30
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
3
FT
02.0312:30
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Veleçiku Koplik
3
0
FT
02.0312:30
Murlani
Sopoti Librazhd
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
28.0212:30
Këlcyra
Pogradeci
0
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Group B)
25.0212:30
Turbina Cërrik
KS Delvina
1
1
FT
25.0212:30
Shkumbini Peqin
Butrinti Sarandë
2
1
FT
25.0212:30
Luftëtari
Devolli
3
0
FT
25.0212:30
Këlcyra
Labëria
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
24.0212:30
Sopoti Librazhd
Gramshi
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Group B)
24.0212:30
Maliqi
Pogradeci
0
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
24.0212:30
Murlani
Naftëtari Kuçovë
3
2
FT
24.0212:30
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
0
0
FT
24.0212:30
Tërbuni Pukë
KF Valbona
0
1
FT
24.0212:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Adriatiku 2012
Shënkolli
Matchday 13 (Group B)
18.0212:30
Pogradeci
Shkumbini Peqin
2
2
FT
18.0212:30
Butrinti Sarandë
Këlcyra
6
0
FT
18.0212:30
KS Delvina
Luftëtari
1
2
FT
18.0212:30
Labëria
Turbina Cërrik
0
3
FT
18.0212:30
Oriku
Maliqi
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
17.0212:30
KF Valbona
Veleçiku Koplik
1
0
FT
17.0212:30
Gramshi
Adriatiku 2012
1
2
FT
17.0212:30
Albanët
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
4
FT
17.0212:30
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Murlani
3
1
FT
17.0212:30
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Sopoti Librazhd
0
0
FT
17.0212:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Shënkolli
Tërbuni Pukë
Matchday 12 (Group B)
11.0212:30
Shkumbini Peqin
Oriku
1
0
FT
11.0212:30
Turbina Cërrik
Butrinti Sarandë
1
0
FT
11.0212:30
Devolli
KS Delvina
1
1
FT
11.0212:30
Luftëtari
Labëria
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
10.0212:30
Sopoti Librazhd
Adriatiku 2012
1
0
FT
10.0212:30
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
0
2
FT
10.0212:30
Murlani
Albanët
0
0
FT
10.0212:30
Besëlidhja Lezhë
KF Valbona
3
0
FT
10.0212:30
Tërbuni Pukë
Gramshi
1
0
FT
10.0212:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Veleçiku Koplik
Shënkolli
Matchday 11 (Group B)
17.1212:30
Devolli
Labëria
2
2
FT
17.1212:30
Luftëtari
Butrinti Sarandë
1
0
FT
17.1212:30
Turbina Cërrik
Pogradeci
2
3
FT
17.1212:30
Shkumbini Peqin
Maliqi
1
0
FT
17.1212:30
Këlcyra
Oriku
0
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
16.1212:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Shënkolli
16.1212:30
Tërbuni Pukë
Adriatiku 2012
3
0
FT
16.1212:30
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Sopoti Librazhd
6
1
FT
16.1212:30
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Albanët
3
1
FT
16.1212:30
Murlani
KF Valbona
1
5
FT
16.1212:30
Veleçiku Koplik
Gramshi
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
11.1212:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Shënkolli
Murlani
Matchday 10 (Group B)
10.1212:30
Oriku
Turbina Cërrik
4
0
FT
10.1212:30
Labëria
KS Delvina
4
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
10.1212:30
KF Valbona
Naftëtari Kuçovë
5
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
10.1212:30
Pogradeci
Luftëtari
1
0
FT
10.1212:30
Maliqi
Këlcyra
3
0
FT
10.1212:30
Butrinti Sarandë
Devolli
3
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
09.1212:30
Gramshi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
2
FT
09.1212:30
Adriatiku 2012
Veleçiku Koplik
1
0
FT
09.1212:30
Albanët
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
0
3
FT
09.1212:30
Sopoti Librazhd
Tërbuni Pukë
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
03.1212:30
KS Delvina
Butrinti Sarandë
1
3
FT
03.1212:30
Devolli
Pogradeci
0
6
FT
03.1212:30
Këlcyra
Shkumbini Peqin
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group A)
03.1212:30
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Adriatiku 2012
4
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
03.1212:30
Turbina Cërrik
Maliqi
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group A)
03.1212:30
Veleçiku Koplik
Tërbuni Pukë
1
1
FT
02.1212:30
Albanët
Sopoti Librazhd
3
6
FT
02.1212:30
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
KF Valbona
1
1
FT
02.1212:30
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Shënkolli
4
0
FT
02.1212:30
Murlani
Gramshi
4
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
02.1212:30
Luftëtari
Oriku
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group A)
26.1112:30
KF Valbona
Albanët
6
1
FT