Third League (2012/2013)
0
903 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Botev Galabovo | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 56:17 | +39 | L D W W D |
2 | AFK Haskovo | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 62:25 | +37 | W D W W W |
3 | FK Burgas | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 53:25 | +28 | W W W L D |
4 | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 63 | 34 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 62:34 | +28 | L W W L W |
5 | FK Vereya Stara Zagora | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 | D D W W W |
6 | Nesebar | 58 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58:31 | +27 | L W L W W |
7 | Asenovets | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58:45 | +13 | L L L W L |
8 | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 52 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 45:37 | +8 | W W L W L |
9 | Sozopol | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 51:32 | +19 | W L W L W |
10 | FK Tundzha 1915 Yambol | 50 | 34 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 60:56 | +4 | W W W W L |
11 | Levski Karlovo | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 52:53 | -1 | W L L L W |
12 | Gigant Saedinenie | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 42:39 | +3 | W W W L D |
13 | Rozova dolina | 42 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 34:51 | -17 | W W L L D |
14 | Dimitrovgrad | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 36:47 | -11 | L L L W L |
15 | Zagorets | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 30:41 | -11 | W L L L L |
16 | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 27 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 35:92 | -57 | L L W W L |
17 | FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli | 16 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 20:76 | -56 | L L L L W |
18 | Arda | 6 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 10:81 | -71 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Arda: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 40:7 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | AFK Haskovo | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | W W D W W |
3 (6) | Nesebar | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 34:7 | +27 | W W W W W |
4 (7) | Asenovets | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 42:18 | +24 | L W W L W |
5 (5) | FK Vereya Stara Zagora | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | D W W L W |
6 (1) | FK Botev Galabovo | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 | D W W W W |
7 (3) | FK Burgas | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 39:6 | +33 | W W D W W |
8 (9) | Sozopol | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 40:12 | +28 | W W W W W |
9 (8) | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 31:6 | +25 | W W L W W |
10 (11) | Levski Karlovo | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | W L W W W |
11 (13) | Rozova dolina | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 25:13 | +12 | W L W D W |
12 (10) | FK Tundzha 1915 Yambol | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 36:19 | +17 | W W L W L |
13 (15) | Zagorets | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | W L L W W |
14 (12) | Gigant Saedinenie | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W W D D L |
15 (14) | Dimitrovgrad | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | L W W D L |
16 (16) | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | L W L W L |
17 (17) | FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 9:31 | -22 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Arda | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:32 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Botev Galabovo | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 | L W D L W |
2 (2) | AFK Haskovo | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | D W W L L |
3 (3) | FK Burgas | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W L L D W |
4 (4) | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | L L D W W |
5 (5) | FK Vereya Stara Zagora | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | D W D L L |
6 (10) | FK Tundzha 1915 Yambol | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 24:37 | -13 | W W L W L |
7 (6) | Nesebar | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24:24 | 0 | L L W L W |
8 (12) | Gigant Saedinenie | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:25 | -10 | W L W L W |
9 (7) | Asenovets | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L L L |
10 (8) | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14:31 | -17 | W L L L L |
11 (11) | Levski Karlovo | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | L L W D W |
12 (9) | Sozopol | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11:20 | -9 | L L W L L |
13 (14) | Dimitrovgrad | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Rozova dolina | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 9:38 | -29 | W L D W L |
15 (15) | Zagorets | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L W L |
16 (17) | FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 11:45 | -34 | L L W L L |
17 (16) | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10:58 | -48 | L W L L L |
18 (18) | Arda | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4:49 | -45 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 70:13 | +57 | D D W W W |
2 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 52:10 | +42 | W D W W D |
3 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 69:26 | +43 | L W W W D |
4 | Slivnishki geroy | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 44:18 | +26 | D W L L W |
5 | Oborishte | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 49:30 | +19 | W W W L W |
6 | Strumska slava | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 41:26 | +15 | W L L L D |
7 | FK Perun 1978 Kresna | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 36:37 | -1 | L W W L W |
8 | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 29:32 | -3 | W L W L L |
9 | FK Germaneya Sapareva banya | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 33:48 | -15 | W W L W L |
10 | FK Chepinets Velingrad | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37:44 | -7 | W W W L W |
11 | FK Mesta 2005 Hadzhidimovo | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 32:42 | -10 | L L L W L |
12 | Botev Ihtiman | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 29:38 | -9 | L L L L L |
13 | FK Vitosha Dolna Dikanya | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 25:52 | -27 | L W L L D |
14 | Septemvri Sofia | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:60 | -33 | D L W W W |
15 | Rilski sportist | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 28:71 | -43 | D L L W L |
16 | FK Minyor Bobov dol | 11 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 12:66 | -54 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 48:10 | +38 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Marek | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 46:7 | +39 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | Slivnishki geroy | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 32:7 | +25 | W L W W L |
4 (5) | Oborishte | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | W W W W W |
5 (2) | Vitosha Bistritsa | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31:5 | +26 | D W W W W |
6 (6) | Strumska slava | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | +15 | W L D W L |
7 (8) | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | W W L W W |
8 (7) | FK Perun 1978 Kresna | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | L W W W D |
9 (11) | FK Mesta 2005 Hadzhidimovo | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18:11 | +7 | L W L W W |
10 (12) | Botev Ihtiman | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:10 | +12 | L L L D W |
11 (10) | FK Chepinets Velingrad | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:14 | +10 | W W W L W |
12 (9) | FK Germaneya Sapareva banya | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:15 | +2 | W W L L D |
13 (13) | FK Vitosha Dolna Dikanya | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | W L L W L |
14 (15) | Rilski sportist | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | L W L W L |
15 (14) | Septemvri Sofia | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D W W L L |
16 (16) | FK Minyor Bobov dol | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | L W D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vitosha Bistritsa | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | W W D L W |
2 (1) | Marek | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | D W W W D |
3 (3) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:16 | +5 | L W W W D |
4 (4) | Slivnishki geroy | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D L W L D |
5 (6) | Strumska slava | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | L L D W W |
6 (5) | Oborishte | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | W L W D L |
7 (9) | FK Germaneya Sapareva banya | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 16:33 | -17 | W L L L L |
8 (7) | FK Perun 1978 Kresna | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | W L W W L |
9 (10) | FK Chepinets Velingrad | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | W L W L W |
10 (8) | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:16 | -6 | L L L L W |
11 (11) | FK Mesta 2005 Hadzhidimovo | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:31 | -17 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | FK Vitosha Dolna Dikanya | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:31 | -23 | L L D L W |
13 (14) | Septemvri Sofia | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:39 | -27 | L W L L L |
14 (12) | Botev Ihtiman | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7:28 | -21 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Rilski sportist | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:47 | -38 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | FK Minyor Bobov dol | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5:44 | -39 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 78 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 82:8 | +74 | W W W W D |
2 | Dunav | 74 | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 86:15 | +71 | W W D L W |
3 | FK Belitsa | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 57:32 | +25 | W W W W D |
4 | FK Kubrat | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 38:19 | +19 | W L D W W |
5 | FK Suvorovo | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | W L L L L |
6 | Septemvri Tervel | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 39:33 | +6 | L L W L W |
7 | Chernomorets Balchik | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 | D W W W L |
8 | FK Benkovski Byala | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 37:46 | -9 | D W W W L |
9 | FK Dve Mogili | 35 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 33:58 | -25 | L W L W W |
10 | FK Silistra 2009 | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 32:31 | +1 | L L L W L |
11 | FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 28:36 | -8 | L W L D W |
12 | FK Veliki Preslav | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 37:76 | -39 | W L L D W |
13 | FK Provadia | 20 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 24:57 | -33 | W L W L L |
14 | FK Ariston Ruse | 17 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 22:52 | -30 | L L L L L |
15 | Himik Devnya | 7 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5:76 | -71 | L L L L L |
16 | Lokomotiv 2008 Kaspichan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 42:2 | +40 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Dunav | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 52:4 | +48 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | FK Belitsa | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 40:8 | +32 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | FK Kubrat | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 | W W W W W |
5 (7) | Chernomorets Balchik | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | D W W W L |
6 (5) | FK Suvorovo | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 31:16 | +15 | L L W W W |
7 (8) | FK Benkovski Byala | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | W W W L L |
8 (9) | FK Dve Mogili | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | W W L W L |
9 (6) | Septemvri Tervel | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:12 | +7 | L W W W L |
10 (10) | FK Silistra 2009 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | L W W L D |
11 (12) | FK Veliki Preslav | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | W L W L L |
12 (11) | FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | W D W L L |
13 (13) | FK Provadia | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | W W L W D |
14 (14) | FK Ariston Ruse | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Himik Devnya | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:27 | -22 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Lokomotiv 2008 Kaspichan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dobrudzha 1919 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 40:6 | +34 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Dunav | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | W L W W W |
3 (5) | FK Suvorovo | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | W L L W W |
4 (4) | FK Kubrat | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | L D W W L |
5 (6) | Septemvri Tervel | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L L W L W |
6 (3) | FK Belitsa | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | W W L W L |
7 (11) | FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L L W L D |
8 (7) | Chernomorets Balchik | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | W L L W L |
9 (8) | FK Benkovski Byala | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | D W L L W |
10 (10) | FK Silistra 2009 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L W L |
11 (9) | FK Dve Mogili | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11:35 | -24 | L L W W L |
12 (14) | FK Ariston Ruse | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | FK Provadia | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8:31 | -23 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | FK Veliki Preslav | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12:54 | -42 | L D L L D |
15 (15) | Himik Devnya | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0:49 | -49 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Lokomotiv 2008 Kaspichan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademik Svishtov | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 61:14 | +47 | W L D W W |
2 | FC Parva atomna Kozloduy | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 46:15 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 | Partizan | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 56:28 | +28 | W W L L W |
4 | Dunav 98 Selanovtsi | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39:25 | +14 | L W D W W |
5 | Lokomotiv 1929 Mezdra | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 42:38 | +4 | L L L L L |
6 | Lokomotiv GO | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:26 | +14 | W W W W L |
7 | OFK Levski | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 | L L W D L |
8 | FK Gigant Belene | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 30:27 | +3 | W W L W W |
9 | FK Sitomir Nikopol | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | W L W D W |
10 | FK Chavdar Troyan | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 25:70 | -45 | L L L L L |
11 | FK Tryavna | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 17:61 | -44 | L W W L L |
12 | FK Balkan Belogradchik | 10 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 19:65 | -46 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akademik Svishtov | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 37:1 | +36 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Parva atomna Kozloduy | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28:3 | +25 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Dunav 98 Selanovtsi | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W D W W W |
4 (3) | Partizan | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | W L W W D |
5 (9) | FK Sitomir Nikopol | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | W W W L W |
6 (8) | FK Gigant Belene | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W W L L D |
7 (7) | OFK Levski | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | L D D W W |
8 (6) | Lokomotiv GO | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25:9 | +16 | W W L D W |
9 (5) | Lokomotiv 1929 Mezdra | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | FK Chavdar Troyan | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:23 | -7 | L L W W W |
11 (12) | FK Balkan Belogradchik | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | L L L W D |
12 (11) | FK Tryavna | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:32 | -25 | L W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akademik Svishtov | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | W D W W L |
2 (2) | FC Parva atomna Kozloduy | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W L D |
3 (3) | Partizan | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | W L L W L |
4 (5) | Lokomotiv 1929 Mezdra | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L L L L L |
5 (6) | Lokomotiv GO | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | W W W W W |
6 (7) | OFK Levski | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L W L D L |
7 (4) | Dunav 98 Selanovtsi | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L W D L D |
8 (8) | FK Gigant Belene | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | W L W L L |
9 (9) | FK Sitomir Nikopol | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | L D W D L |
10 (11) | FK Tryavna | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:29 | -19 | W L D L W |
11 (10) | FK Chavdar Troyan | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:47 | -38 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | FK Balkan Belogradchik | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:42 | -36 | L L L L D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Botev Galabovo | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 56:17 | +39 |
2 | AFK Haskovo | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 62:25 | +37 |
3 | FK Burgas | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 53:25 | +28 |
4 | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 63 | 34 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 62:34 | +28 |
5 | FK Vereya Stara Zagora | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 |
6 | Nesebar | 58 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58:31 | +27 |
7 | Asenovets | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58:45 | +13 |
8 | PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 52 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 45:37 | +8 |
9 | Sozopol | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 51:32 | +19 |
10 | FK Tundzha 1915 Yambol | 50 | 34 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 60:56 | +4 |
11 | Levski Karlovo | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 52:53 | -1 |
12 | Gigant Saedinenie | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 42:39 | +3 |
13 | Rozova dolina | 42 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 34:51 | -17 |
14 | Dimitrovgrad | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 36:47 | -11 |
15 | Zagorets | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 30:41 | -11 |
16 | FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv | 27 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 35:92 | -57 |
17 | FK Hebros 1921 Harmanli | 16 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 20:76 | -56 |
18 | Arda | 6 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 10:81 | -71 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Arda: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 70:13 | +57 |
2 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 52:10 | +42 |
3 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 69:26 | +43 |
4 | Slivnishki geroy | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 44:18 | +26 |
5 | Oborishte | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 49:30 | +19 |
6 | Strumska slava | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 41:26 | +15 |
7 | FK Perun 1978 Kresna | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 36:37 | -1 |
8 | FK Velbazhd Kyustendil | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 29:32 | -3 |
9 | FK Germaneya Sapareva banya | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 33:48 | -15 |
10 | FK Chepinets Velingrad | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37:44 | -7 |
11 | FK Mesta 2005 Hadzhidimovo | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 32:42 | -10 |
12 | Botev Ihtiman | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 29:38 | -9 |
13 | FK Vitosha Dolna Dikanya | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 25:52 | -27 |
14 | Septemvri Sofia | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:60 | -33 |
15 | Rilski sportist | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 28:71 | -43 |
16 | FK Minyor Bobov dol | 11 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 12:66 | -54 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobrudzha 1919 | 78 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 82:8 | +74 |
2 | Dunav | 74 | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 86:15 | +71 |
3 | FK Belitsa | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 57:32 | +25 |
4 | FK Kubrat | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 38:19 | +19 |
5 | FK Suvorovo | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 |
6 | Septemvri Tervel | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 39:33 | +6 |
7 | Chernomorets Balchik | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 |
8 | FK Benkovski Byala | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 37:46 | -9 |
9 | FK Dve Mogili | 35 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 33:58 | -25 |
10 | FK Silistra 2009 | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 32:31 | +1 |
11 | FK Chernomorets 2003 Byala | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 28:36 | -8 |
12 | FK Veliki Preslav | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 37:76 | -39 |
13 | FK Provadia | 20 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 24:57 | -33 |
14 | FK Ariston Ruse | 17 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 22:52 | -30 |
15 | Himik Devnya | 7 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5:76 | -71 |
16 | Lokomotiv 2008 Kaspichan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademik Svishtov | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 61:14 | +47 |
2 | FC Parva atomna Kozloduy | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 46:15 | +31 |
3 | Partizan | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 56:28 | +28 |
4 | Dunav 98 Selanovtsi | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39:25 | +14 |
5 | Lokomotiv 1929 Mezdra | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 42:38 | +4 |
6 | Lokomotiv GO | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:26 | +14 |
7 | OFK Levski | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 |
8 | FK Gigant Belene | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 30:27 | +3 |
9 | FK Sitomir Nikopol | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 |
10 | FK Chavdar Troyan | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 25:70 | -45 |
11 | FK Tryavna | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 17:61 | -44 |
12 | FK Balkan Belogradchik | 10 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 19:65 | -46 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation