Pernambucano 2 (2013)
0
133 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Pernambucano 2
Final
10.1119:00
Acadêmica Vitória
América PE
PSO
3
2
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
03.1119:00
Timbaúba FC
Acadêmica Vitória
0
1
FT
03.1118:00
América PE
Olinda FC
2
0
FT
31.1022:00
Olinda FC
América PE
0
0
FT
30.1018:00
Acadêmica Vitória
Timbaúba FC
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
29.10
Centro Limoeirense
Olinda FC
1
0
FT
29.10
Araripina FC
América PE
2
2
FT
27.1019:00
Timbaúba FC
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
2
0
FT
27.1018:00
Altinho FC
Acadêmica Vitória
0
1
FT
26.1019:00
Olinda FC
Centro Limoeirense
3
0
FT
26.1018:00
América PE
Araripina FC
0
0
FT
24.10
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Timbaúba FC
1
0
FT
24.1018:00
Acadêmica Vitória
Altinho FC
2
2
FT
Matchday 10 (2nd Phase)
21.10
Íbis
Sete de Setembro PE
0
0
FT
20.1017:00
Araripina FC
Acadêmica Vitória
2
1
FT
20.1017:00
Timbaúba FC
América PE
2
0
FT
20.1017:00
Olinda FC
Serrano PE
5
1
FT
20.1017:00
Altinho FC
Vera Cruz
1
0
FT
20.1017:00
Centro Limoeirense
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (2nd Phase)
18.1019:00
Serrano PE
Timbaúba FC
1
2
FT
17.1023:00
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Araripina FC
0
1
FT
17.1023:00
Centro Limoeirense
Íbis
2
2
FT
17.1018:00
Vera Cruz
América PE
0
1
FT
16.10
Olinda FC
Altinho FC
0
2
FT
16.1018:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Acadêmica Vitória
1
3
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
15.1023:00
Centro Limoeirense
Araripina FC
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
15.1018:00
América PE
Timbaúba FC
0
2
FT
Matchday 8 (2nd Phase)
14.1023:00
Íbis
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (2nd Phase)
13.1019:00
Acadêmica Vitória
Centro Limoeirense
1
1
FT
13.1018:00
América PE
Olinda FC
2
1
FT
13.1018:00
Altinho FC
Serrano PE
3
0
FT
13.1013:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Araripina FC
1
2
FT
13.1013:00
Vera Cruz
Timbaúba FC
1
3
FT
Matchday 7 (2nd Phase)
11.1019:00
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Acadêmica Vitória
1
3
FT
10.1023:00
Araripina FC
Íbis
2
1
FT
10.1023:00
Timbaúba FC
Altinho FC
3
1
FT
10.10
Olinda FC
Vera Cruz
5
3
FT
09.1023:00
Centro Limoeirense
Sete de Setembro PE
1
1
FT
09.1018:00
América PE
Serrano PE
4
2
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
08.1023:00
Araripina FC
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
4
0
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
07.1023:00
Timbaúba FC
Olinda FC
2
2
FT
06.1019:00
Araripina FC
Centro Limoeirense
2
1
FT
06.1019:00
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Sete de Setembro PE
3
1
FT
06.1019:00
Serrano PE
Vera Cruz
2
2
FT
06.1018:00
Acadêmica Vitória
Íbis
0
0
FT
06.1018:00
Altinho FC
América PE
4
2
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
04.1023:00
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Centro Limoeirense
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
03.1018:00
Íbis
Acadêmica Vitória
1
2
FT
02.1023:00
Sete de Setembro PE
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
0
2
FT
02.10
Olinda FC
Timbaúba FC
0
0
FT
02.1018:00
Vera Cruz
Serrano PE
3
0
FT
02.1018:00
América PE
Altinho FC
3
1
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
30.0923:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Centro Limoeirense
0
1
FT
29.0919:00
Serrano PE
América PE
1
1
FT
29.0918:00
Altinho FC
Timbaúba FC
1
1
FT
29.0918:00
Acadêmica Vitória
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
1
2
FT
29.0918:00
Íbis
Araripina FC
1
1
FT
29.0913:00
Vera Cruz
Olinda FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)
26.0923:00
Centro Limoeirense
Acadêmica Vitória
2
1
FT
26.0923:00
Timbaúba FC
Vera Cruz
2
1
FT
26.09
Olinda FC
América PE
1
2
FT
26.0918:00
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Íbis
1
2
FT
25.0923:00
Serrano PE
Altinho FC
0
2
FT
25.0923:00
Araripina FC
Sete de Setembro PE
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
24.0918:00
América PE
Vera Cruz
3
0
FT
23.0923:00
Íbis
Centro Limoeirense
0
2
FT
22.0919:00
Timbaúba FC
Serrano PE
2
1
FT
22.0918:00
Acadêmica Vitória
Sete de Setembro PE
1
0
FT
22.0918:00
Altinho FC
Olinda FC
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
19.0923:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Íbis
1
0
FT
19.0918:30
Vera Cruz
Altinho FC
0
1
FT
19.0918:00
Serrano PE
Olinda FC
1
1
FT
18.0919:00
Acadêmica Vitória
Araripina FC
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
16.0923:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Serrano PE
0
0
FT
15.0919:00
Araripina FC
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
9
0
FT
15.0918:00
Olinda FC
Ferroviário do Cabo
2
0
FT
15.0918:00
América PE
Íbis
0
1
FT
15.0918:00
Cabense
Vera Cruz
1
2
FT
15.0918:00
Acadêmica Vitória
Timbaúba FC
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
12.0923:00
Ferroviário do Cabo
América PE
3
1
FT
11.0923:00
Timbaúba FC
Centro Limoeirense
1
0
FT
11.0923:00
Serrano PE
Araripina FC
1
2
FT
11.0918:00
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
Altinho FC
1
2
FT
11.0918:00
Vera Cruz
Acadêmica Vitória
1
1
FT
11.0918:00
Íbis
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
4
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
09.0923:00
América PE
Olinda FC
1
3
FT
08.0919:00
Centro Limoeirense
Vera Cruz
1
2
FT
08.0919:00
Araripina FC
Sete de Setembro PE
3
0
FT
08.0918:00
Acadêmica Vitória
Cabense
3
0
FT
08.0918:00
Altinho FC
Serrano PE
3
0
FT
08.0918:00
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Ferroviário do Cabo
6
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
05.0923:00
Ferroviário do Cabo
Íbis
1
2
FT
04.0923:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Altinho FC
2
1
FT
04.0923:00
Cabense
Centro Limoeirense
1
2
FT
04.0923:00
Serrano PE
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
2
1
FT
04.09
Olinda FC
AD Jaboatão dos Guararapes
3
3
FT
04.0918:00
Vera Cruz
Timbaúba FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
01.0919:00
Centro Limoeirense
Acadêmica Vitória
1
0
FT
01.0918:00
Íbis
Olinda FC
0
0
FT
01.0918:00
Altinho FC
Araripina FC
1
0
FT