Paulista U20 (2024)
0
410 matches
Table and standings
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Referência U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Vital Ibiúna U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | São Paulo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Grêmio Osasco U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Osasco Audax U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olímpia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Mirassol U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | José Bonifácio EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Fernandópolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Tanabi SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Flamengo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Nacional SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Ibrachina U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Portuguesa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Água Santa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Aster Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | São Caetano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | EC São Bernardo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Juventus U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Jabaquara AC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Mauá Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Santo André U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tupã FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Presidente Prudente U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sertãozinho FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | AA Francana Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Bandeirante U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | AA Internacional de Bebedouro Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | São Carlos FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Taquaritinga U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Ferroviária U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Rio Claro SP Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Independente SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | União São João EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Inter Limeira U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Rio Branco EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Itapirense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Aguai U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | CA Guaçuano Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Ponte Preta U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Brasilis FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elosport Capão Bonito Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Comercial Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Sfera U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | São Bento U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Ituano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinda Ferroviária U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | União Suzano AC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Clube Atlético Joseense Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | União Mogi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Taubaté U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | São José EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Bragantino U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Guarani U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Metropolitano FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Capivariano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Paulínia Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Referência U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Vital Ibiúna U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | São Paulo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Grêmio Osasco U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Osasco Audax U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olímpia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Mirassol U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | José Bonifácio EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Fernandópolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Tanabi SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Flamengo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Nacional SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Ibrachina U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Portuguesa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Água Santa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Aster Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | São Caetano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | EC São Bernardo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Juventus U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Jabaquara AC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Mauá Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Santo André U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tupã FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Presidente Prudente U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sertãozinho FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | AA Francana Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Bandeirante U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | AA Internacional de Bebedouro Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Velo Clube U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | São Carlos FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Taquaritinga U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Ferroviária U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Rio Claro SP Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cosmopolitano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Independente SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | União São João EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Inter Limeira U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Rio Branco EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Itapirense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Aguai U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | CA Guaçuano Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Ponte Preta U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Brasilis FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elosport Capão Bonito Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Comercial Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Sfera U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | São Bento U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Ituano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pinda Ferroviária U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | União Suzano AC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Clube Atlético Joseense Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | União Mogi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Taubaté U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | São José EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Guarani U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Metropolitano FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Capivariano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Paulínia Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Referência U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Vital Ibiúna U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | São Paulo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Grêmio Osasco U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Osasco Audax U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olímpia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Mirassol U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | José Bonifácio EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Fernandópolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Tanabi SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Flamengo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Nacional SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Ibrachina U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Portuguesa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Água Santa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Aster Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | São Caetano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | EC São Bernardo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Juventus U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Jabaquara AC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Mauá Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Santo André U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tupã FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Presidente Prudente U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sertãozinho FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | AA Francana Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Bandeirante U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | AA Internacional de Bebedouro Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Velo Clube U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | São Carlos FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Taquaritinga U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Ferroviária U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Rio Claro SP Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cosmopolitano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Independente SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | União São João EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Inter Limeira U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Rio Branco EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Itapirense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Aguai U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | CA Guaçuano Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Ponte Preta U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Brasilis FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elosport Capão Bonito Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Comercial Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Sfera U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | São Bento U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Ituano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pinda Ferroviária U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | União Suzano AC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Clube Atlético Joseense Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | União Mogi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Taubaté U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | São José EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Guarani U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Metropolitano FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Capivariano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Paulínia Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Referência U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Vital Ibiúna U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | São Paulo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Grêmio Osasco U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Osasco Audax U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olímpia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Rio Preto EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Mirassol U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | José Bonifácio EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Fernandópolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Tanabi SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Flamengo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Nacional SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Ibrachina U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Portuguesa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Água Santa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Aster Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | São Caetano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | EC São Bernardo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Juventus U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Jabaquara AC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Mauá Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Santo André U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tupã FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Presidente Prudente U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sertãozinho FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | AA Francana Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Bandeirante U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | AA Internacional de Bebedouro Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | São Carlos FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Taquaritinga U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Ferroviária U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Rio Claro SP Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Independente SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | União São João EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | XV de Piracicaba U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Inter Limeira U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Rio Branco EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Itapirense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Aguai U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | CA Guaçuano Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Ponte Preta U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Brasilis FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elosport Capão Bonito Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Comercial Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sfera U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | São Bento U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Ituano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinda Ferroviária U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | União Suzano AC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Clube Atlético Joseense Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | União Mogi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Taubaté U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | São José EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Bragantino U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Guarani U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Metropolitano FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Capivariano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Paulínia Futebol Clube Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |