Paranaense U20 (2024)
0
182 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cascavel Under 20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | D W W W |
2 | Azuriz FC Under 20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W W W |
3 | Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | W W W |
4 | PSTC U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | L W W W |
5 | Londrina Esporte Clube Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
6 | Hope Internacional FC U20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D D W L |
7 | Cianorte FC Under 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D D L |
8 | Araucária ECR Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D L W |
9 | Arapongas EC Under 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L W |
10 | SC Campo Mourão Under 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:20 | -15 | W L L L |
11 | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L |
12 | AA Iguaçu Under 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | D L L L |
13 | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Under 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 | Patriotas Futebol Clube Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
3 | Paraná Clube Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
4 | Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
5 | Apucarana Sports Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
6 | Rio Branco SC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
7 | AA Batel Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
8 | CA Cambé Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | W L |
9 | Rolândia EC Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
10 | Prudentópolis FC Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
11 | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
12 | Iraty SC Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | PSTC U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | L W W |
2 (2) | Azuriz FC Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
3 (1) | FC Cascavel Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
4 (3) | Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
5 (6) | Hope Internacional FC U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
6 (9) | Arapongas EC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
7 (5) | Londrina Esporte Clube Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
8 (10) | SC Campo Mourão Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
9 (11) | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
10 (8) | Araucária ECR Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
11 (7) | Cianorte FC Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
12 (12) | AA Iguaçu Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
13 (13) | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
2 (2) | Patriotas Futebol Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Paraná Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (8) | CA Cambé Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5 (5) | Apucarana Sports Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (6) | Rio Branco SC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (4) | Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
8 (9) | Rolândia EC Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (10) | Prudentópolis FC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
10 (11) | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
11 (12) | Iraty SC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12 (7) | AA Batel Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 (1) | FC Cascavel Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W |
3 (7) | Cianorte FC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
4 (2) | Azuriz FC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
5 (5) | Londrina Esporte Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
6 (4) | PSTC U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
7 (8) | Araucária ECR Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
8 (6) | Hope Internacional FC U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L |
9 (11) | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
10 (13) | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
11 (12) | AA Iguaçu Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L L |
12 (9) | Arapongas EC Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |
13 (10) | SC Campo Mourão Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:15 | -14 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Patriotas Futebol Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Paraná Clube Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (1) | Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (7) | AA Batel Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (4) | Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (11) | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7 (5) | Apucarana Sports Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (6) | Rio Branco SC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (9) | Rolândia EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
10 (10) | Prudentópolis FC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
11 (12) | Iraty SC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
12 (8) | CA Cambé Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cascavel Under 20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | Azuriz FC Under 20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
3 | Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 |
4 | PSTC U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 |
5 | Londrina Esporte Clube Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
6 | Hope Internacional FC U20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
7 | Cianorte FC Under 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
8 | Araucária ECR Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
9 | Arapongas EC Under 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 |
10 | SC Campo Mourão Under 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:20 | -15 |
11 | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
12 | AA Iguaçu Under 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 |
13 | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Under 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
2 | Patriotas Futebol Clube Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
3 | Paraná Clube Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
4 | Coritiba FBC Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
5 | Apucarana Sports Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
6 | Rio Branco SC Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
7 | AA Batel Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
8 | CA Cambé Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 |
9 | Rolândia EC Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
10 | Prudentópolis FC Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
11 | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
12 | Iraty SC Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Legends:
Next Round