Matogrossense 1 (2014)
0
64 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rondonópolis EC | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W D W W W |
2 | União Rondonópolis | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | L W W L L |
3 | Cuiabá | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L W D |
4 | Cacerense EC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L D L |
5 | SE Vila Aurora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luverdense | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W W W L W |
2 | Mixto EC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W W W L |
3 | Operário FC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L W D |
4 | Sinop | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L L L W L |
5 | Mato Grosso Esporte Clube | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:16 | -13 | L L L L D |
6 | Sorriso EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rondonópolis EC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2 (3) | Cuiabá | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D W |
3 (2) | União Rondonópolis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W |
4 (4) | Cacerense EC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L D L |
5 (5) | SE Vila Aurora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luverdense | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Operário FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W D |
3 (2) | Mixto EC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L W |
4 (4) | Sinop | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D D |
5 (5) | Mato Grosso Esporte Clube | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L D L L |
6 (6) | Sorriso EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rondonópolis EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
2 (2) | União Rondonópolis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L W L |
3 (3) | Cuiabá | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
4 (5) | SE Vila Aurora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Cacerense EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luverdense | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W L W W |
2 (2) | Mixto EC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D D |
3 (4) | Sinop | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L W |
4 (3) | Operário FC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D L |
5 (6) | Sorriso EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Mato Grosso Esporte Clube | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rondonópolis EC | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | União Rondonópolis | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Cuiabá | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Cacerense EC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:9 | -9 |
5 | SE Vila Aurora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luverdense | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 |
2 | Mixto EC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Operário FC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Sinop | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
5 | Mato Grosso Esporte Clube | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:16 | -13 |
6 | Sorriso EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation