Goiano 2 (2013)
0
96 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Goiano 2
Finals
25.0819:00
Trindade AC
Anapolina
3
2
FT
21.0823:30
Anapolina
Trindade AC
3
1
FT
Semi-finals
18.0819:00
Anapolina
Santa Helena EC
2
2
FT
18.0819:00
Trindade AC
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
1
1
FT
11.0819:00
Santa Helena EC
Anapolina
1
1
FT
11.0819:00
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
Trindade AC
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
04.0819:00
Morrinhos
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
3
3
FT
01.0822:30
Santa Helena EC
Goiânia
0
0
FT
31.0723:00
Trindade AC
Umuarama Esporte Clube
6
2
FT
31.0721:00
Mineiros EC
Iporá
2
3
FT
31.0719:00
Anapolina
Aparecida GO
3
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
28.0719:00
Goiânia
Morrinhos
4
2
FT
28.0719:00
Umuarama Esporte Clube
Anapolina
1
1
FT
28.0719:00
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
Mineiros EC
3
0
FT
28.0718:30
Aparecida GO
Santa Helena EC
0
0
FT
27.0719:00
Iporá
Trindade AC
0
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
24.0723:30
Anapolina
Iporá
3
0
FT
24.0723:30
Mineiros EC
Umuarama Esporte Clube
2
0
FT
24.0723:00
Trindade AC
Goiânia
2
0
FT
24.0722:30
Santa Helena EC
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
0
4
FT
24.0722:30
Morrinhos
Aparecida GO
4
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
21.0719:00
Iporá
Morrinhos
0
0
FT
21.0719:00
Goiânia
Mineiros EC
3
1
FT
21.0719:00
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
Anapolina
0
1
FT
21.0718:30
Aparecida GO
Trindade AC
1
4
FT
20.0719:00
Umuarama Esporte Clube
Santa Helena EC
0
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
18.0718:30
Aparecida GO
Mineiros EC
4
4
FT
17.0723:30
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
Goiânia
1
2
FT
17.0723:30
Umuarama Esporte Clube
Iporá
1
1
FT
17.0723:30
Anapolina
Trindade AC
2
3
FT
17.0722:30
Morrinhos
Santa Helena EC
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
14.0719:00
Santa Helena EC
Anapolina
1
0
FT
14.0719:00
Mineiros EC
Morrinhos
1
3
FT
14.0719:00
Iporá
Aparecida GO
3
0
FT
14.0719:00
Goiânia
Umuarama Esporte Clube
2
0
FT
13.0719:00
Trindade AC
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
10.0723:30
Morrinhos
Umuarama Esporte Clube
3
2
FT
10.0723:30
Iporá
Goiânia
1
2
FT
10.0723:30
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
Aparecida GO
6
0
FT
10.0723:30
Anapolina
Mineiros EC
2
1
FT
10.0723:00
Trindade AC
Santa Helena EC
2
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
07.0719:00
Morrinhos
Anapolina
2
2
FT
07.0719:00
Umuarama Esporte Clube
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
1
1
FT
07.0719:00
Santa Helena EC
Iporá
3
1
FT
07.0719:00
Mineiros EC
Trindade AC
0
0
FT
07.0718:30
Aparecida GO
Goiânia
1
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
04.0723:30
Iporá
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
1
1
FT
03.0723:30
Goiânia
Anapolina
0
0
FT
03.0723:30
Santa Helena EC
Mineiros EC
2
0
FT
03.0718:30
Aparecida GO
Umuarama Esporte Clube
1
0
FT
02.0723:00
Trindade AC
Morrinhos
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
29.0619:00
Mineiros EC
Santa Helena EC
0
2
FT
29.0619:00
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
Iporá
2
0
FT
29.0619:00
Anapolina
Goiânia
3
1
FT
29.0619:00
Morrinhos
Trindade AC
1
1
FT
29.0619:00
Umuarama Esporte Clube
Aparecida GO
1
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
25.0623:30
Iporá
Santa Helena EC
0
0
FT
25.0623:30
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
Umuarama Esporte Clube
3
0
FT
25.0623:30
Anapolina
Morrinhos
1
0
FT
25.0623:00
Trindade AC
Mineiros EC
1
0
FT
25.0618:30
Goiânia
Aparecida GO
4
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
18.0623:30
Umuarama Esporte Clube
Morrinhos
1
0
FT
18.0623:30
Mineiros EC
Anapolina
0
0
FT
18.0623:30
Santa Helena EC
Trindade AC
1
2
FT
18.0623:30
Aparecida GO
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
2
4
FT
18.0618:30
Goiânia
Iporá
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
13.0623:30
Anapolina
Santa Helena EC
3
1
FT
13.0623:30
Morrinhos
Mineiros EC
3
1
FT
13.0623:30
Umuarama Esporte Clube
Goiânia
2
3
FT
13.0623:30
Aparecida GO
Iporá
2
3
FT
13.0623:30
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
Trindade AC
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
10.0623:30
Iporá
Umuarama Esporte Clube
3
2
FT
10.0623:30
Santa Helena EC
Morrinhos
1
0
FT
10.0623:30
Mineiros EC
Aparecida GO
4
3
FT
10.0623:00
Trindade AC
Anapolina
2
0
FT
09.0613:00
Goiânia
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
0
4
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
06.0623:30
Santa Helena EC
Umuarama Esporte Clube
4
0
FT
06.0623:30
Mineiros EC
Goiânia
1
0
FT
06.0623:00
Trindade AC
Aparecida GO
4
1
FT
05.0623:30
Anapolina
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
2
1
FT
05.06
Morrinhos
Iporá
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
03.0623:30
Goiânia
Trindade AC
1
2
FT
03.0623:30
Umuarama Esporte Clube
Mineiros EC
2
1
FT
02.0622:30
Iporá
Anapolina
0
1
FT
02.0613:30
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
Santa Helena EC
1
1
FT
02.0613:00
Aparecida GO
Morrinhos
2
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
30.0519:00
Trindade AC
Iporá
3
0
FT
30.0519:00
Santa Helena EC
Aparecida GO
8
1
FT
30.0519:00
Mineiros EC
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
1
1
FT
30.0519:00
Morrinhos
Goiânia
3
0
FT
30.0513:00
Anapolina
Umuarama Esporte Clube
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
26.0519:00
Umuarama Esporte Clube
Trindade AC
2
4
FT
26.0519:00
Aparecida GO
Anapolina
0
2
FT
26.0519:00
Goiânia
Santa Helena EC
2
3
FT
26.0519:00
Caldas Novas Atlético Clube
Morrinhos
1
1
FT
25.0519:00
Iporá
Mineiros EC
2
1
FT