Gaúcho 1 (2013)
0
134 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Gaúcho 1
2nd Phase - Final
05.0519:00
Internacional
Juventude
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
28.0419:00
Internacional
Veranópolis
1
0
FT
27.0421:30
Juventude
Grêmio
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
2nd Phase - Quarter-finals
23.0400:00
Grêmio
São Luiz
PSO
5
3
0
0
FT
21.0421:30
Passo Fundo
Veranópolis
PSO
2
4
0
0
FT
21.0419:00
Internacional
Lajeadense
2
1
FT
21.0400:00
Juventude
Novo Hamburgo
3
2
FT
Matchday 7 (2nd Phase)
14.0419:00
Caxias
Pelotas
1
2
FT
14.0419:00
Passo Fundo
Lajeadense
1
1
FT
14.0419:00
Cerâmica AC
Cruzeiro RS
0
2
FT
14.0419:00
Novo Hamburgo
Grêmio
0
0
FT
14.0419:00
Canoas SC
São Luiz
0
6
FT
14.0419:00
Esportivo
Santa Cruz RS
2
3
FT
14.0419:00
São José RS
Veranópolis
0
0
FT
14.0419:00
Internacional
Juventude
4
1
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
07.04
Pelotas
Passo Fundo
2
2
FT
07.0421:30
São Luiz
Esportivo
2
1
FT
07.0419:00
Santa Cruz RS
São José RS
4
0
FT
07.0419:00
Veranópolis
Internacional
1
0
FT
07.0400:00
Grêmio
Cerâmica AC
1
0
FT
06.0423:30
Lajeadense
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
FT
06.0419:00
Juventude
Canoas SC
2
2
FT
06.0419:00
Cruzeiro RS
Caxias
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
01.04
Lajeadense
Cerâmica AC
2
1
FT
31.03
Pelotas
Cruzeiro RS
1
1
FT
31.0321:30
Juventude
Veranópolis
2
0
FT
31.0321:00
Novo Hamburgo
Caxias
2
0
FT
31.0319:00
Santa Cruz RS
São Luiz
3
0
FT
31.0319:00
Passo Fundo
Grêmio
1
1
FT
31.0319:00
São José RS
Canoas SC
0
0
FT
31.0300:00
Internacional
Esportivo
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
28.0322:30
Grêmio
Cruzeiro RS
1
2
FT
28.0322:00
Canoas SC
Santa Cruz RS
2
0
FT
28.0320:00
Caxias
Lajeadense
0
0
FT
28.0301:00
São José RS
Internacional
0
0
FT
27.03
Cerâmica AC
Pelotas
1
0
FT
27.03
Novo Hamburgo
Passo Fundo
1
1
FT
27.03
Esportivo
Veranópolis
0
0
FT
27.03
São Luiz
Juventude
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)
24.0321:30
Juventude
São José RS
3
0
FT
24.0321:00
Veranópolis
São Luiz
2
1
FT
24.0319:00
Passo Fundo
Cerâmica AC
1
0
FT
24.0319:00
Canoas SC
Esportivo
0
2
FT
24.0319:00
Santa Cruz RS
Internacional
0
3
FT
24.0300:00
Grêmio
Caxias
2
0
FT
23.0323:30
Pelotas
Lajeadense
1
1
FT
23.0319:00
Cruzeiro RS
Novo Hamburgo
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
21.0322:30
Internacional
São Luiz
2
1
FT
21.0322:00
São José RS
Esportivo
0
2
FT
21.0301:00
Pelotas
Grêmio
1
3
FT
20.0323:30
Lajeadense
Cruzeiro RS
1
0
FT
20.0323:30
Passo Fundo
Caxias
2
0
FT
20.03
Veranópolis
Canoas SC
2
1
FT
20.0322:30
Cerâmica AC
Novo Hamburgo
0
1
FT
20.0320:00
Juventude
Santa Cruz RS
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
17.0321:30
São Luiz
São José RS
1
0
FT
17.0321:00
Novo Hamburgo
Pelotas
0
1
FT
17.0319:00
Santa Cruz RS
Veranópolis
0
2
FT
17.0319:00
Canoas SC
Internacional
1
3
FT
16.0323:30
Esportivo
Juventude
1
2
FT
16.0321:30
Grêmio
Lajeadense
2
0
FT
16.0319:00
Caxias
Cerâmica AC
3
2
FT
16.0319:00
Cruzeiro RS
Passo Fundo
0
1
FT
1st Phase - Final
10.0319:00
São Luiz
Internacional
0
5
FT
1st Phase - Semi-finals
03.0319:00
Internacional
Esportivo
2
0
FT
02.0321:30
São Luiz
Caxias
2
1
FT
1st Phase - Quarter-finals
24.0221:30
Lajeadense
Esportivo
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
24.0219:00
Internacional
Grêmio
2
1
FT
24.0200:00
Caxias
São José RS
3
1
FT
23.0221:30
São Luiz
Cerâmica AC
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
17.0219:00
Cruzeiro RS
Internacional
1
1
FT
17.0219:00
Passo Fundo
São Luiz
0
2
FT
17.0219:00
Lajeadense
Santa Cruz RS
3
0
FT
17.0219:00
Cerâmica AC
Juventude
2
0
FT
17.0219:00
Novo Hamburgo
Esportivo
1
2
FT
17.0219:00
Pelotas
Canoas SC
1
0
FT
17.0219:00
Caxias
São José RS
0
0
FT
17.0219:00
Grêmio
Veranópolis
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
14.0219:00
Cruzeiro RS
Esportivo
0
1
FT
13.0222:00
Lajeadense
São José RS
1
0
FT
13.0222:00
Passo Fundo
Veranópolis
2
0
FT
13.0221:30
Pelotas
São Luiz
0
1
FT
13.0221:30
Grêmio
Santa Cruz RS
5
0
FT
13.0221:30
Caxias
Internacional
0
2
FT
13.0220:00
Cerâmica AC
Canoas SC
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
10.0219:00
Esportivo
Passo Fundo
1
0
FT
09.0222:30
Canoas SC
Lajeadense
1
1
FT
09.0221:30
Internacional
Pelotas
3
0
FT
09.0221:00
São Luiz
Caxias
1
1
FT
09.0220:00
Veranópolis
Cruzeiro RS
1
2
FT
09.0220:00
São José RS
Cerâmica AC
0
0
FT
09.0220:00
Santa Cruz RS
Novo Hamburgo
5
0
FT
09.0218:20
Juventude
Grêmio
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
07.0200:00
Lajeadense
Internacional
1
0
FT
06.0222:30
Cerâmica AC
São Luiz
0
1
FT
06.0222:00
Novo Hamburgo
Canoas SC
5
0
FT
06.0222:00
Pelotas
Veranópolis
1
0
FT
06.0221:30
Grêmio
São José RS
5
1
FT
06.0221:00
Passo Fundo
Santa Cruz RS
2
3
FT
06.0219:00
Cruzeiro RS
Juventude
0
0
FT