Gaúcho 1 (2024)
0
76 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Gaúcho 1
Semi-finals
27.0300:00
Grêmio
Caxias
3
2
FT
26.0300:45
Internacional
Juventude
PSO
5
6
1
1
FT
17.0319:00
Juventude
Internacional
0
0
FT
16.0319:30
Caxias
Grêmio
1
2
FT
Quarter-finals
10.0321:30
Grêmio
Brasil de Pelotas
2
0
FT
09.0322:30
Guarany de Bagé
Juventude
0
4
FT
09.0319:30
Internacional
São Luiz
3
0
FT
08.0322:00
Caxias
São José RS
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (1st Phase)
02.0319:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Avenida
São José RS
02.0319:30
Juventude
Internacional
1
2
FT
02.0319:30
Novo Hamburgo
Caxias
0
1
FT
02.0319:30
Grêmio
Guarany de Bagé
4
1
FT
02.0319:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Brasil de Pelotas
0
0
FT
02.0319:30
São Luiz
Santa Cruz RS
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
26.0223:00
São José RS
Novo Hamburgo
3
0
FT
26.0223:00
Santa Cruz RS
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
FT
25.0221:00
Internacional
Grêmio
3
2
FT
24.0222:00
Guarany de Bagé
São Luiz
1
0
FT
24.0219:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude
1
0
FT
24.0219:30
Caxias
Avenida
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
19.0223:00
Avenida
Guarany de Bagé
0
1
FT
19.0223:00
Juventude
Caxias
1
1
FT
18.0223:00
Novo Hamburgo
Internacional
1
3
FT
18.0219:00
Brasil de Pelotas
São José RS
0
0
FT
17.0223:00
São Luiz
Ypiranga Erechim
0
0
FT
17.0219:30
Grêmio
Santa Cruz RS
6
2
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
15.0223:00
Caxias
São José RS
1
2
FT
15.0200:30
Internacional
Brasil de Pelotas
3
1
FT
15.0200:30
Guarany de Bagé
Novo Hamburgo
2
0
FT
14.0222:00
Santa Cruz RS
Avenida
1
1
FT
14.0222:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Grêmio
0
0
FT
13.0223:00
São Luiz
Juventude
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
11.0223:00
Caxias
Santa Cruz RS
2
1
FT
11.0222:00
São José RS
Internacional
0
1
FT
11.0220:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Guarany de Bagé
1
1
FT
11.0200:30
Novo Hamburgo
Juventude
1
1
FT
10.0223:00
Avenida
Ypiranga Erechim
2
0
FT
10.0219:30
Grêmio
São Luiz
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
08.0222:00
Guarany de Bagé
Caxias
1
1
FT
08.0200:30
Santa Cruz RS
Internacional
0
2
FT
07.0223:00
Ypiranga Erechim
São José RS
1
1
FT
07.0222:00
Juventude
Avenida
3
1
FT
07.0222:00
São Luiz
Brasil de Pelotas
2
2
FT
07.0200:30
Grêmio
Novo Hamburgo
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
04.0223:00
Juventude
Ypiranga Erechim
3
0
FT
04.0223:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Santa Cruz RS
2
0
FT
04.0222:00
São José RS
Guarany de Bagé
1
1
FT
03.0223:00
Novo Hamburgo
São Luiz
1
0
FT
03.0222:00
Avenida
Grêmio
0
1
FT
03.0219:30
Internacional
Caxias
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
01.0223:00
Santa Cruz RS
São José RS
1
1
FT
01.0200:30
Grêmio
Juventude
1
0
FT
01.0200:30
Caxias
Brasil de Pelotas
1
2
FT
31.0122:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
FT
31.0122:00
São Luiz
Avenida
1
0
FT
31.0121:30
Guarany de Bagé
Internacional
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
28.0119:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Grêmio
0
1
FT
27.0122:00
Novo Hamburgo
Avenida
0
1
FT
27.0122:00
São José RS
Juventude
1
0
FT
27.0119:30
Internacional
Ypiranga Erechim
3
0
FT
27.0119:00
Santa Cruz RS
Guarany de Bagé
1
1
FT
27.0119:00
Caxias
São Luiz
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
25.0100:30
Grêmio
São José RS
4
1
FT
24.0123:00
Avenida
Brasil de Pelotas
0
0
FT
24.0122:00
São Luiz
Internacional
0
0
FT
24.0122:00
Juventude
Guarany de Bagé
4
0
FT
24.0122:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Caxias
2
2
FT
23.0123:00
Novo Hamburgo
Santa Cruz RS
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
21.0122:00
Guarany de Bagé
Ypiranga Erechim
1
2
FT
21.0119:00
Internacional
Avenida
1
0
FT
20.0122:00
São José RS
São Luiz
1
1
FT
20.0122:00
Santa Cruz RS
Juventude
0
1
FT
20.0122:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Novo Hamburgo
0
0
FT
20.0119:30
Caxias
Grêmio
2
1
FT