Catarinense 2 (2013)
0
104 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Catarinense 2
Championship - Final
05.1022:30
Marcílio Dias
Brusque
1
1
FT
02.1023:30
Brusque
Marcílio Dias
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Promotion Group)
26.0923:30
Atlético Tubarão
Marcílio Dias
4
0
FT
26.0923:30
Brusque
Concórdia
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Group)
23.0923:30
Brusque
Atlético Tubarão
2
0
FT
23.0923:30
Marcílio Dias
Concórdia
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Group)
18.0923:30
Marcílio Dias
Brusque
1
0
FT
18.0923:00
Concórdia
Atlético Tubarão
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Group)
15.0919:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brusque
Marcílio Dias
14.0923:30
Atlético Tubarão
Concórdia
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Group)
11.0923:30
Atlético Tubarão
Brusque
0
1
FT
11.0923:00
Concórdia
Marcílio Dias
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Group)
08.0919:00
Marcílio Dias
Atlético Tubarão
1
0
FT
08.0918:30
Concórdia
Brusque
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (2nd Phase)
01.0919:00
SE XV de Outubro
Atlético Tubarão
0
4
FT
01.0919:00
Marcílio Dias
EC Biguaçú
1
0
FT
01.0919:00
Porto SC
CFZ Imbituba
1
1
FT
01.0919:00
Hercílio Luz
Concórdia
1
3
FT
01.0919:00
Caçador
Brusque
1
3
FT
Matchday 17 (2nd Phase)
28.0823:30
Atlético Tubarão
Marcílio Dias
2
1
FT
25.0819:00
Caçador
EC Biguaçú
2
0
FT
25.0818:30
Concórdia
Porto SC
6
1
FT
24.0819:00
SE XV de Outubro
CFZ Imbituba
0
2
FT
23.0818:30
Brusque
Hercílio Luz
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (2nd Phase)
21.0823:30
Marcílio Dias
Concórdia
2
0
FT
18.0819:00
EC Biguaçú
SE XV de Outubro
5
1
FT
18.0819:00
Porto SC
Brusque
0
1
FT
18.0813:30
CFZ Imbituba
Caçador
1
1
FT
17.0818:30
Atlético Tubarão
Hercílio Luz
4
1
FT
Matchday 15 (2nd Phase)
14.0823:00
CFZ Imbituba
Marcílio Dias
2
0
FT
11.0819:00
Porto SC
Caçador
0
2
FT
11.0818:30
Brusque
EC Biguaçú
0
0
FT
10.0818:30
Concórdia
Atlético Tubarão
2
1
FT
09.0823:30
Hercílio Luz
SE XV de Outubro
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (2nd Phase)
04.0819:00
Porto SC
Atlético Tubarão
0
3
FT
04.0818:00
Marcílio Dias
Brusque
1
0
FT
04.0813:30
CFZ Imbituba
Concórdia
2
0
FT
03.0819:00
SE XV de Outubro
Caçador
2
0
FT
03.0819:00
Hercílio Luz
EC Biguaçú
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (2nd Phase)
31.0723:30
Marcílio Dias
SE XV de Outubro
5
2
FT
28.0719:00
Atlético Tubarão
CFZ Imbituba
3
2
FT
28.0719:00
Brusque
Concórdia
0
0
FT
28.0719:00
Caçador
Hercílio Luz
0
1
FT
28.0719:00
EC Biguaçú
Porto SC
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (2nd Phase)
25.0718:30
Brusque
SE XV de Outubro
3
0
FT
23.0723:30
Porto SC
Marcílio Dias
1
3
FT
22.0723:30
Hercílio Luz
CFZ Imbituba
1
3
FT
21.0719:00
Caçador
Atlético Tubarão
2
2
FT
20.0718:00
Concórdia
EC Biguaçú
3
0
FT
Matchday 11 (2nd Phase)
18.0723:30
Marcílio Dias
Hercílio Luz
3
0
FT
14.0719:00
EC Biguaçú
CFZ Imbituba
1
0
FT
14.0719:00
Atlético Tubarão
Brusque
1
2
FT
14.0718:30
Concórdia
Caçador
1
1
FT
13.0720:30
SE XV de Outubro
Porto SC
3
2
FT
Matchday 10 (2nd Phase)
10.0723:30
Caçador
Marcílio Dias
1
0
FT
07.0719:00
EC Biguaçú
Atlético Tubarão
1
2
FT
07.0719:00
Hercílio Luz
Porto SC
3
0
FT
07.0713:30
CFZ Imbituba
Brusque
1
0
FT
06.0719:00
SE XV de Outubro
Concórdia
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
30.0618:00
CFZ Imbituba
Porto SC
3
1
FT
30.0618:00
Concórdia
Hercílio Luz
1
0
FT
30.0618:00
Brusque
Caçador
1
2
FT
30.0618:00
EC Biguaçú
Marcílio Dias
2
2
FT
30.0618:00
Atlético Tubarão
SE XV de Outubro
4
1
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
26.0623:30
CFZ Imbituba
SE XV de Outubro
2
2
FT
26.0623:30
EC Biguaçú
Caçador
1
2
FT
26.0623:30
Porto SC
Concórdia
1
1
FT
26.0623:30
Hercílio Luz
Brusque
2
4
FT
26.0623:30
Marcílio Dias
Atlético Tubarão
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
23.0619:00
Caçador
CFZ Imbituba
2
1
FT
23.0619:00
Hercílio Luz
Atlético Tubarão
2
1
FT
23.0619:00
Brusque
Porto SC
2
0
FT
23.0619:00
Concórdia
Marcílio Dias
1
3
FT
22.06
SE XV de Outubro
EC Biguaçú
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
20.0623:10
Caçador
Porto SC
2
2
FT
19.0623:30
Atlético Tubarão
Concórdia
1
1
FT
19.0623:30
EC Biguaçú
Brusque
1
3
FT
19.0623:30
SE XV de Outubro
Hercílio Luz
2
2
FT
19.0622:30
Marcílio Dias
CFZ Imbituba
4
0
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
16.0619:00
Brusque
Marcílio Dias
2
2
FT
16.0619:00
Caçador
SE XV de Outubro
4
0
FT
16.0618:30
EC Biguaçú
Hercílio Luz
1
2
FT
16.0618:30
Concórdia
CFZ Imbituba
3
0
FT
16.0613:30
Atlético Tubarão
Porto SC
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
08.06
Porto SC
EC Biguaçú
2
0
FT
08.06
SE XV de Outubro
Marcílio Dias
0
6
FT
08.0621:30
Hercílio Luz
Caçador
2
1
FT
08.0619:00
CFZ Imbituba
Atlético Tubarão
0
1
FT
08.0618:30
Concórdia
Brusque
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
05.0623:30
Marcílio Dias
Porto SC
0
1
FT
04.0623:00
SE XV de Outubro
Brusque
0
3
FT
02.0619:00
Atlético Tubarão
Caçador
3
1
FT
02.0619:00
CFZ Imbituba
Hercílio Luz
2
1
FT
02.0619:00
EC Biguaçú
Concórdia
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
30.0519:00
Caçador
Concórdia
1
1
FT
30.0518:30
Brusque
Atlético Tubarão
2
0
FT
30.0518:30
Porto SC
SE XV de Outubro
4
0
FT
29.0523:30
CFZ Imbituba
EC Biguaçú
2
1
FT
29.0518:00
Hercílio Luz
Marcílio Dias
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
26.0519:00
Brusque
CFZ Imbituba
1
0
FT