Carioca A2 (2021)
0
76 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Carioca A2
Championship - Final
04.0918:00
Audax Rio
Gonçalense
3
1
FT
28.0818:00
Gonçalense
Audax Rio
1
2
FT
2nd Phase - Final
25.0818:00
Gonçalense
Audax Rio
2
0
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
21.0818:00
Audax Rio
Artsul
1
1
FT
21.0818:00
Gonçalense
Maricá
1
0
FT
2nd Phase - Final
18.0818:00
Artsul
Audax Rio
0
0
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
14.0818:00
Audax Rio
Friburguense
3
0
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
07.0818:00
Angra dos Reis
Cabofriense
2
1
FT
07.0818:00
América RJ
Duque de Caxias
1
0
FT
07.0818:00
Macaé
Gonçalense
1
1
FT
07.0818:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Artsul
1
2
FT
07.0818:00
Audax Rio
Americano
1
1
FT
07.0818:00
Maricá
Friburguense
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
31.0718:00
Gonçalense
América RJ
1
0
FT
31.0718:00
Friburguense
Audax Rio
1
1
FT
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audax Rio | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | W W L W D |
2 | Maricá | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W W D |
3 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L D W W D |
4 | América RJ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W D W L D |
5 | Macaé | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:16 | -13 | L W L L D |
6 | Angra dos Reis | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsul | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W D W |
2 | Friburguense | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L W W W L |
3 | Americano | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D L W D |
4 | Cabofriense | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L L W |
5 | Gonçalense | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L W D L L |
6 | Duque de Caxias | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L L D D D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maricá | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
2 (4) | América RJ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D |
3 (1) | Audax Rio | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
4 (3) | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | Macaé | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L D |
6 (6) | Angra dos Reis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Friburguense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
2 (3) | Americano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
3 (4) | Cabofriense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L W |
4 (5) | Gonçalense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
5 (6) | Duque de Caxias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
6 (1) | Artsul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | L W W |
2 (1) | Audax Rio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L D |
3 (5) | Macaé | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | L W L |
4 (6) | Angra dos Reis | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
5 (4) | América RJ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
6 (2) | Maricá | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Artsul | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Friburguense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3 (3) | Americano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (6) | Duque de Caxias | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D |
5 (5) | Gonçalense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
6 (4) | Cabofriense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonçalense | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D W W D L |
2 | Artsul | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L W D |
3 | Friburguense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D D L W D |
4 | Americano | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D W D L D |
5 | Duque de Caxias | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L L L |
6 | Cabofriense | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audax Rio | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | D D W W W |
2 | Maricá | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D W W D D |
3 | América RJ | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W W D |
4 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W D W |
5 | Angra dos Reis | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W D L L D |
6 | Macaé | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D L W |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gonçalense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D W |
2 (2) | Artsul | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W W L |
3 (3) | Friburguense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D |
4 (4) | Americano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | W L L |
5 (5) | Duque de Caxias | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
6 (6) | Cabofriense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Audax Rio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W |
2 (3) | América RJ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D |
3 (4) | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
4 (6) | Macaé | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
5 (2) | Maricá | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
6 (5) | Angra dos Reis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Artsul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D |
2 (1) | Gonçalense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D W L |
3 (4) | Americano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
4 (3) | Friburguense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
5 (5) | Duque de Caxias | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | L L L |
6 (6) | Cabofriense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maricá | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D W |
2 (1) | Audax Rio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
3 (3) | América RJ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
4 (5) | Angra dos Reis | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
5 (4) | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L |
6 (6) | Macaé | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L D |