Carioca 2 2013 table, top scorers and standings

Brazil Carioca 2 (2013)

100%
0
222 matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bonsucesso 17 9 5 2 2 14:9 +5 W D W W L
2 Cabofriense 15 9 4 3 2 18:8 +10 W L W W D
3 No team logo América FC Três Rios 15 9 4 3 2 17:13 +4 W L D W D
4 Barra Mansa FC 12 9 3 3 3 20:15 +5 W W D L W
5 Mesquita FC 12 9 4 0 5 7:12 -5 L W L L W
6 No team logo Céres FC 11 9 3 2 4 16:13 +3 L L L D W
7 Americano 11 9 3 2 4 12:12 0 L L W D W
8 No team logo Barra da Tijuca 11 9 2 5 2 13:15 -2 W D W L D
9 No team logo Serra Macaense 11 9 3 2 4 13:18 -5 L L L D W
10 Tigres do Brasil 7 9 2 1 6 9:16 -7 L W L L D
Legends:

Final Series
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 América RJ 26 10 8 2 0 29:7 +22 W W W W W
2 Portuguesa RJ 24 10 7 3 0 16:4 +12 W W W W D
3 Goytacaz 22 10 6 4 0 18:9 +9 W D W W W
4 No team logo Sampaio Corrêa RJ 17 10 5 2 3 16:10 +6 W L W W L
5 No team logo EC São João da Barra 15 10 4 3 3 17:11 +6 L W L D D
6 No team logo Angra dos Reis 9 10 2 3 5 14:22 -8 L W L L L
7 No team logo Paduano Esporte Clube 9 10 2 3 5 8:19 -11 D W L D L
8 No team logo Artsul 3 10 0 3 7 13:27 -14 L L L D D
9 No team logo CE Rio Branco 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Imperial FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Juventus FC 0 10 0 0 10 0:30 -30 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Series
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bonsucesso 10 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 D W W W
2 (7) Americano 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 L W W D W
3 (2) Cabofriense 9 5 3 0 2 12:5 +7 W L W W L
4 (5) Mesquita FC 9 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W W
5 (4) Barra Mansa FC 7 5 2 1 2 11:7 +4 W W L L D
6 (8) No team logo Barra da Tijuca 7 6 1 4 1 8:12 -4 W D L D D
7 (3) No team logo América FC Três Rios 5 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 D D W
8 (9) No team logo Serra Macaense 5 6 1 2 3 7:16 -9 L L D L D
9 (6) No team logo Céres FC 4 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 L L W D
10 (10) Tigres do Brasil 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Sampaio Corrêa RJ 13 5 4 1 0 11:4 +7 W W D W W
2 (1) América RJ 13 5 4 1 0 10:5 +5 W W W D W
3 (3) Goytacaz 13 5 4 1 0 9:4 +5 W W W D W
4 (2) Portuguesa RJ 11 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 W D D W W
5 (7) No team logo Paduano Esporte Clube 8 5 2 2 1 5:5 0 W D D W L
6 (5) No team logo EC São João da Barra 7 5 2 1 2 11:6 +5 L L W W D
7 (6) No team logo Angra dos Reis 7 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 W L L W D
8 (8) No team logo Artsul 1 5 0 1 4 7:17 -10 L D L L L
9 (10) No team logo Imperial FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo CE Rio Branco 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Juventus FC 0 5 0 0 5 0:15 -15 L L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo América FC Três Rios 10 6 3 1 2 13:12 +1 W L W L D
2 (6) No team logo Céres FC 7 5 2 1 2 10:7 +3 L D W W L
3 (1) Bonsucesso 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 W W L D L
4 (9) No team logo Serra Macaense 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 L W W
5 (2) Cabofriense 6 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 W D D D
6 (4) Barra Mansa FC 5 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 D W L D
7 (8) No team logo Barra da Tijuca 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 W D L
8 (10) Tigres do Brasil 3 6 1 0 5 6:13 -7 L L L L L
9 (5) Mesquita FC 3 5 1 0 4 2:9 -7 L L W L L
10 (7) Americano 1 4 0 1 3 4:7 -3 L D L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) América RJ 13 5 4 1 0 19:2 +17 W W W D W
2 (2) Portuguesa RJ 13 5 4 1 0 8:1 +7 W W W D W
3 (3) Goytacaz 9 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 D W W D D
4 (5) No team logo EC São João da Barra 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 W D D W L
5 (4) No team logo Sampaio Corrêa RJ 4 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 W L L D L
6 (8) No team logo Artsul 2 5 0 2 3 6:10 -4 L L D D L
7 (6) No team logo Angra dos Reis 2 5 0 2 3 5:14 -9 L L L D D
8 (7) No team logo Paduano Esporte Clube 1 5 0 1 4 3:14 -11 D L L L L
9 (10) No team logo Imperial FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo CE Rio Branco 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Juventus FC 0 5 0 0 5 0:15 -15 L L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cabofriense 19 9 6 1 2 21:10 +11 W W W L W
2 No team logo Céres FC 18 9 5 3 1 15:10 +5 D W W D D
3 Bonsucesso 18 9 6 0 3 14:9 +5 W L W L W
4 No team logo Barra da Tijuca 17 9 5 2 2 13:10 +3 L W D W D
5 Barra Mansa FC 13 9 4 1 4 13:13 0 D L W W L
6 Tigres do Brasil 12 9 4 0 5 7:9 -2 L L L W W
7 Americano 11 9 3 2 4 11:11 0 D W L W L
8 No team logo Serra Macaense 9 9 2 3 4 11:11 0 W W L D L
9 No team logo América FC Três Rios 9 9 2 3 4 16:25 -9 D L D L W
10 Mesquita FC 1 9 0 1 8 4:17 -13 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Series
Points corrections:
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo EC São João da Barra 15 8 4 3 1 16:5 +11 D D W W L
2 No team logo Angra dos Reis 15 8 5 0 3 12:8 +4 W W W W L
3 Goytacaz 13 8 6 1 1 16:6 +10 D W W W W
4 No team logo Paduano Esporte Clube 13 8 4 1 3 13:8 +5 W L L L W
5 América RJ 11 8 3 2 3 11:9 +2 L L D L W
6 No team logo Sampaio Corrêa RJ 11 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 L W W L L
7 Portuguesa RJ 10 8 3 1 4 15:10 +5 W L L L W
8 No team logo Artsul 9 8 3 0 5 10:24 -14 L W W L L
9 No team logo CE Rio Branco 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Imperial FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Juventus FC 0 8 0 0 8 0:24 -24 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Series
Points corrections:
Goytacaz: -6
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Bonsucesso 15 5 5 0 0 12:3 +9 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Céres FC 13 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 W W D W W
3 (1) Cabofriense 12 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 W W W W
4 (4) No team logo Barra da Tijuca 12 4 4 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W W
5 (9) No team logo América FC Três Rios 9 5 2 3 0 11:9 +2 D D W D W
6 (6) Tigres do Brasil 9 5 3 0 2 5:5 0 L W W L W
7 (7) Americano 8 4 2 2 0 5:1 +4 D W W D
8 (5) Barra Mansa FC 6 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 L W L W
9 (8) No team logo Serra Macaense 5 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 W D L D
10 (10) Mesquita FC 0 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 L L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Goytacaz 12 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 W W W W
2 (6) No team logo Sampaio Corrêa RJ 10 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 W W W D
3 (4) No team logo Paduano Esporte Clube 9 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 W L W W
4 (1) No team logo EC São João da Barra 8 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 D W W D
5 (5) América RJ 7 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 L D W W
6 (2) No team logo Angra dos Reis 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 W L W L
7 (8) No team logo Artsul 6 5 2 0 3 5:13 -8 L W L L W
8 (7) Portuguesa RJ 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L W D
9 (10) No team logo Imperial FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo CE Rio Branco 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Juventus FC 0 4 0 0 4 0:12 -12 L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Barra Mansa FC 7 5 2 1 2 9:7 +2 D W L W L
2 (1) Cabofriense 7 5 2 1 2 8:6 +2 W L W L D
3 (4) No team logo Barra da Tijuca 5 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 L D D W L
4 (2) No team logo Céres FC 5 4 1 2 1 5:8 -3 D D W L
5 (8) No team logo Serra Macaense 4 5 1 1 3 3:4 -1 W L L L D
6 (6) Tigres do Brasil 3 4 1 0 3 2:4 -2 L L W L
7 (7) Americano 3 5 1 0 4 6:10 -4 W L L L L
8 (3) Bonsucesso 3 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L W
9 (10) Mesquita FC 1 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 L L D L
10 (9) No team logo América FC Três Rios 0 4 0 0 4 5:16 -11 L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Angra dos Reis 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 W W W L
2 (1) No team logo EC São João da Barra 7 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 D W L W
3 (3) Goytacaz 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 D W W L
4 (7) Portuguesa RJ 6 5 2 0 3 13:8 +5 W L L L W
5 (4) No team logo Paduano Esporte Clube 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 L L W D
6 (5) América RJ 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 L L W D
7 (8) No team logo Artsul 3 3 1 0 2 5:11 -6 W L L
8 (6) No team logo Sampaio Corrêa RJ 1 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 L L L D
9 (10) No team logo Imperial FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo CE Rio Branco 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Juventus FC 0 4 0 0 4 0:12 -12 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bonsucesso 6 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 D L W D
2 Cabofriense 6 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 W L D D
3 América RJ 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 D W L D
Legends:

Champion
Points corrections:
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Cabofriense 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 (3) América RJ 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
3 (1) Bonsucesso 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bonsucesso 3 2 1