Amazonense 1 (2014)
0
59 matches
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional AM | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W L |
2 | Clube Nacional Borbense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D D W |
3 | Peñarol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D D W |
4 | Holanda EC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D L L |
5 | São Raimundo AM | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Princesa Solimões | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W D |
2 | Fast Clube | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | L W W W |
3 | Manaus | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W D L D |
4 | Iranduba | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L W L |
5 | Sul América | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | D L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional AM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
2 (3) | Peñarol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3 (2) | Clube Nacional Borbense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
5 (4) | Holanda EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Princesa Solimões | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
2 (2) | Fast Clube | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W |
3 (3) | Manaus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | Iranduba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
5 (5) | Sul América | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional AM | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Clube Nacional Borbense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
3 (3) | Peñarol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Holanda EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
5 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fast Clube | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | Princesa Solimões | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
3 (3) | Manaus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D |
4 (4) | Iranduba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
5 (5) | Sul América | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Princesa Solimões | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W W W |
2 | Manaus | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L W W L D |
3 | Fast Clube | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | W D D L D |
4 | Iranduba | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D L D W |
5 | Sul América | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional AM | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | L D W W D |
2 | Peñarol | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W L D D W |
3 | Clube Nacional Borbense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L D W W L |
4 | São Raimundo AM | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L W L |
5 | Holanda EC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Princesa Solimões | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W |
2 (3) | Fast Clube | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | W D D |
3 (2) | Manaus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
4 (4) | Iranduba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
5 (5) | Sul América | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nacional AM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
2 (3) | Clube Nacional Borbense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
3 (2) | Peñarol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L D |
4 (4) | São Raimundo AM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
5 (5) | Holanda EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | W L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Princesa Solimões | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (5) | Sul América | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | W L |
3 (2) | Manaus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L |
4 (4) | Iranduba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D D |
5 (3) | Fast Clube | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Peñarol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D W |
2 (1) | Nacional AM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
3 (4) | São Raimundo AM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
4 (3) | Clube Nacional Borbense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
5 (5) | Holanda EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
Visual table
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional AM | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | Clube Nacional Borbense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Peñarol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Holanda EC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
5 | São Raimundo AM | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Princesa Solimões | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Fast Clube | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
3 | Manaus | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Iranduba | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
5 | Sul América | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Princesa Solimões | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | Manaus | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
3 | Fast Clube | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 |
4 | Iranduba | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
5 | Sul América | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional AM | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Peñarol | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Clube Nacional Borbense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | São Raimundo AM | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
5 | Holanda EC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 |
Legends:
Semi-finals