Acreano (2024)
0
25 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W W |
2 | Independência FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
3 | Atlético Acreano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D W L |
4 | AD Senador Guiomard | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D D |
5 | Vasco da Gama AC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
6 | Andirá | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humaitá | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 | Galvez | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
3 | São Francisco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W D L |
4 | Plácido de Castro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L L W |
5 | Náuas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Atlético Acreano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D W L |
3 (5) | Vasco da Gama AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (2) | Independência FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (4) | AD Senador Guiomard | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
6 (6) | Andirá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Humaitá | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (4) | Plácido de Castro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3 (2) | Galvez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (5) | Náuas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
5 (3) | São Francisco | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
2 (2) | Independência FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
3 (4) | AD Senador Guiomard | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
4 (3) | Atlético Acreano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Andirá | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
6 (5) | Vasco da Gama AC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | São Francisco | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
2 (2) | Galvez | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
3 (1) | Humaitá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Plácido de Castro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
5 (5) | Náuas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Independência FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Atlético Acreano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | AD Senador Guiomard | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Vasco da Gama AC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
6 | Andirá | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humaitá | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Galvez | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | São Francisco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Plácido de Castro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Náuas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation