Segunda Divisão (2024)
0
224 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albion | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | E D V V V |
2 | Juventud | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V V E D |
3 | Tacuarembó | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | E D V V V |
4 | Oriental | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V V V D D |
5 | Uruguay Montevideo | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | D D V V D |
6 | La Luz | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | D V D D V |
7 | Sud América | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | E V V V V |
2 | Colón | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E V V D E |
3 | Rentistas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | D V V D E |
4 | Cerrito | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E D E V E |
5 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D E E V D |
6 | Plaza Colonia | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V E D E D |
7 | Atenas | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | E D D D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juventud | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V D |
2 (4) | Oriental | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V D |
3 (1) | Albion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V E |
4 (5) | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
5 (3) | Tacuarembó | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
6 (6) | La Luz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D V |
7 (7) | Sud América | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Colón | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
3 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D E V |
4 (4) | Cerrito | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
5 (3) | Rentistas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
6 (6) | Plaza Colonia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V D D |
7 (7) | Atenas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tacuarembó | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | E V V |
2 (1) | Albion | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V V |
3 (2) | Juventud | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
4 (5) | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D V D |
5 (6) | La Luz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
6 (4) | Oriental | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D |
7 (7) | Sud América | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V V |
2 (3) | Rentistas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V E |
3 (2) | Colón | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E V D |
4 (4) | Cerrito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
5 (6) | Plaza Colonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
6 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
7 (7) | Atenas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albion | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Juventud | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Tacuarembó | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | Oriental | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
5 | Uruguay Montevideo | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 |
6 | La Luz | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 |
7 | Sud América | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Colón | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | Rentistas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Cerrito | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
5 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
6 | Plaza Colonia | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
7 | Atenas | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção