Copa da Liga (2023/2024)
0
76 jogos
Últimos resultados
Tailândia : Copa da Liga
Oitavas de Final
13.0312:00
Provincial Electrical
Uthai Thani
PEN
3
1
2
2
FIN
13.0312:00
Songkhla
Chiangrai United
0
4
FIN
13.0312:00
Chonburi FC
BG Pathum United
1
4
FIN
13.0311:00
Prachuap
Port
0
2
FIN
13.0311:00
Ratchaburi
Bangkok University
1
0
FIN
13.0311:00
Khon Kaen United
Trat
PRO
4
1
1
1
FIN
13.0311:00
Lamphun Warrior
Sukhothai
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
13.0309:00
Satun
Muang Thong United
1
3
FIN
Primeira Fase
06.1212:00
Pattaya Dolphins
Uthai Thani
0
2
FIN
06.1212:00
Chonburi FC
Samut Prakan City
2
0
FIN
06.1211:30
Nakhon Si United
Ratchaburi
0
2
FIN
06.1211:00
Lampang
Muang Thong United
1
4
FIN
06.1211:00
Mahasarakham United
Bangkok University
0
3
FIN
06.1211:00
Bangkok
Port
1
6
FIN
06.1211:00
Songkhla
BEC Tero Sasana
5
2
FIN
06.1211:00
Bankhai United
Chiangrai United
0
1
FIN
06.1210:30
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Khon Kaen United
1
2
FIN
06.1210:00
Samut Sakhon City FC
BG Pathum United
1
4
FIN
06.1210:00
Kasetsart
Trat
0
2
FIN
06.1209:00
Satun
Nakhon Pathom
PRO
2
0
0
0
FIN
06.1208:00
Navy
Prachuap
1
6
FIN
06.1208:00
MH Nakhonsi FC
Lamphun Warrior
0
3
FIN
06.1208:00
Prime Bangkok
Sukhothai
0
1
FIN
06.1208:00
Udon United
Provincial Electrical
2
4
FIN
Play-Off
25.1011:00
Bankhai United
Rayong
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
25.1011:00
Phitsanulok
Bangkok
2
3
FIN
25.1011:00
Mahasarakham United
Chiangmai
3
1
FIN
25.1010:00
Songkhla
Suphanburi
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
25.1010:00
Samut Sakhon City FC
Nakhon Ratchasima
1
0
FIN
25.1009:30
Pattani
Kasetsart
0
1
FIN
25.1009:00
Raj Pracha
Pattaya Dolphins
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
25.1009:00
Satun
Kanchanaburi
2
1
FIN
25.1009:00
MH Nakhonsi FC
Cha Choeng Sao
3
1
FIN
25.1008:00
Kamphaeng Phet
Lampang
0
0
FIN
25.1008:00
Hua Hin Maraleina
Nakhon Si United
0
1
FIN
25.1008:00
Royal Thai Fleet
Samut Prakan City
0
1
FIN
25.1008:00
Prime Bangkok
Chiangmai United
1
0
FIN
25.1008:00
Navy
Chanthaburi
1
0
FIN
25.1008:00
Khonkaen Mordindang
Nong Bua Pitchaya
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
25.1008:00
Udon United
Customs Ladkrabang Utd
2
0
FIN
Segunda Fase de Qualificação
10.0910:00
Songkhla
Phattalung
4
3
FIN
10.0909:00
MH Nakhonsi FC
Muang Trang United
2
1
FIN
10.0908:00
Surat Thani City
Pattani
0
2
FIN
10.0908:00
Hua Hin Maraleina
Pathum Thani University
7
2
FIN
10.0908:00
Satun
Ranong United
4
0
FIN
10.0908:00
Samut Sakhon City FC
Icon RSU
3
2
FIN
10.0908:00
Thonburi United
Prime Bangkok
PEN
5
6
2
2
FIN
09.0911:00
Bankhai United
ACDC
2
1
FIN
09.0911:00
Bangkok
Kasem Bundit University
2
1
FIN
09.0911:00
Cha Choeng Sao
Pattaya City
0
0
FIN
09.0911:00
Mahasarakham United
Suranaree Black Cat
2
0
FIN
09.0908:00
Kamphaeng Phet
Uttaradit
3
2
FIN
09.0908:00
Rasi Salai United
Udon United
1
2
FIN
09.0908:00
Phitsanulok
See Kwae
3
2
FIN
09.0908:00
Khonkaen Mordindang
Surin Sugar
8
2
FIN
09.0908:00
Navy
Kabin United
1
0
FIN
09.0908:00
Raj Pracha
Saraburi United
4
1
FIN
09.0908:00
Royal Thai Fleet
Prachinburi City FC
0
0
FIN
Primeira Fase de Qualificação
03.0911:00
Phuket Andaman Football Club
MH Nakhonsi FC
2
3
FIN
03.0911:00
Saraburi United
Thap Luang United FC
2
1
FIN
03.0910:00
Nonthaburi United
Prime Bangkok
0
5
FIN
03.0908:00
Hua Hin Maraleina
Lopburi City FC
PEN
3
2
2
2
FIN
03.0908:00
Suranaree Black Cat
Khonkaen
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
03.0908:00
Hua Hin City
Raj Pracha
0
4
FIN
03.0908:00
Inter Bangkok
Thonburi United
2
5
FIN
02.0911:00
Bankhai United
Chanthaburi United
2
0
FIN
02.0911:00
Mahasarakham United
Sisaket United
1
0
FIN
02.0910:00
Kong Krailas United
Phitsanulok
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
02.0908:00
Pluak Daeng United
Cha Choeng Sao
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
02.0908:00
Marines Eureka
Navy
0
1
FIN
02.0908:00
Khelang United FC
See Kwae
0
1
FIN
02.0908:00
Kamphaeng Phet
Nakhon Mae Sot United
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN