Liga Sub-21 (2024)
0
84 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 | Mjällby Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Öster Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Helsingborgs Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Trelleborg Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Landskrona Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Malmö FF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Kalmar Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Possível Semifinais
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halmstad Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Mjällby Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (8) | Kalmar Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Öster Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (4) | Helsingborgs Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Trelleborg Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (6) | Landskrona Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (7) | Malmö FF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mjällby Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (3) | Öster Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (1) | Halmstad Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Helsingborgs Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Trelleborg Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Landskrona Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Malmö FF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Kalmar Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrköping FK Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 | IF Brommapojkarna Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Gefle IF FF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Degerfors Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Djurgården Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Possível Semifinais
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IFK Norrköping FK Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | IF Brommapojkarna Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | Degerfors Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (5) | Djurgården Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (3) | Gefle IF FF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | IF Brommapojkarna Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (1) | IFK Norrköping FK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | Degerfors Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Gefle IF FF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Djurgården Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utsikten BK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Varbergs Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Elfsborg Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Häcken Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | GAIS Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Skövde AIK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Örgryte Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Oddevold Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Possível Semifinais
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Utsikten BK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Varbergs Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Elfsborg Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Häcken Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | GAIS Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Skövde AIK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Örgryte Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Oddevold Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Utsikten BK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Varbergs Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Elfsborg Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Häcken Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | GAIS Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Skövde AIK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Örgryte Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Oddevold Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Mjällby Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Öster Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Helsingborgs Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Trelleborg Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Landskrona Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Malmö FF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Kalmar Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Possível Semifinais
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrköping FK Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | IF Brommapojkarna Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Gefle IF FF Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Degerfors Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Djurgården Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Possível Semifinais
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utsikten BK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Varbergs Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Elfsborg Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Häcken Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | GAIS Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Skövde AIK Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Örgryte Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Oddevold Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Possível Semifinais