Prva Liga (2023/2024)
0
296 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrado | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | +29 | E V D D V |
2 | Jedinstvo Ub | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | +8 | V V V V D |
3 | Inđija | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | +12 | V V D V D |
4 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | +16 | D D E V E |
5 | Smederevo 1924 | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | E V E V D |
6 | Mačva Šabac | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | +5 | E E V V V |
7 | Grafičar | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | +1 | E E V V V |
8 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 0 | E D V D D |
9 | Dubočica | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | D V D D E |
10 | OFK Vršac | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | -2 | V D D D E |
11 | Metalac GM | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 | V D V D V |
12 | Kolubara | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | -2 | D D D D E |
13 | Mladost Novi Sad | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 | V V V D D |
14 | GFK Sloboda Užice | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | -9 | E V V V V |
15 | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | -27 | D D D D D |
16 | FK Novi Sad | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | -27 | D D D V V |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belgrado | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | V D V E D |
2 (4) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 | D V V V V |
3 (6) | Mačva Šabac | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | E V V V E |
4 (2) | Jedinstvo Ub | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | V V V E V |
5 (10) | OFK Vršac | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | V D E V V |
6 (9) | Dubočica | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V D D E E |
7 (3) | Inđija | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:13 | +8 | V D D V V |
8 (8) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | D V D V V |
9 (5) | Smederevo 1924 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | E E D V D |
10 (7) | Grafičar | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | E V D E V |
11 (11) | Metalac GM | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | V V V E E |
12 (12) | Kolubara | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | D D E V E |
13 (14) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | E V V V D |
14 (16) | FK Novi Sad | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | D V D D V |
15 (13) | Mladost Novi Sad | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | V V D D V |
16 (15) | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D D V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belgrado | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | E D V D D |
2 (5) | Smederevo 1924 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Inđija | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | V V D E D |
4 (2) | Jedinstvo Ub | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | V V D D V |
5 (7) | Grafičar | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | E V V D V |
6 (13) | Mladost Novi Sad | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | V D V E V |
7 (12) | Kolubara | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | D D D V V |
8 (8) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | E D V E D |
9 (11) | Metalac GM | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | D D V D D |
10 (4) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | D E E E E |
11 (14) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | V V D D D |
12 (9) | Dubočica | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D D E D E |
13 (10) | OFK Vršac | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | D D D E E |
14 (6) | Mačva Šabac | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | E V D D D |
15 (15) | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | D D D V D |
16 (16) | FK Novi Sad | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:33 | -22 | D D V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Kolubara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Metalac GM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | GFK Sloboda Užice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Dubočica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Mladost Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | OFK Vršac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Kolubara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Metalac GM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Dubočica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Mladost Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | OFK Vršac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Kolubara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Metalac GM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Dubočica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Mladost Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | OFK Vršac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Inđija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Grafičar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Smederevo 1924 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Belgrado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Inđija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Grafičar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Smederevo 1924 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Belgrado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Inđija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Grafičar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Smederevo 1924 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Belgrado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrado | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | +29 |
2 | Jedinstvo Ub | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | +8 |
3 | Inđija | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | +12 |
4 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | +16 |
5 | Smederevo 1924 | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 |
6 | Mačva Šabac | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | +5 |
7 | Grafičar | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | +1 |
8 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 0 |
9 | Dubočica | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 |
10 | OFK Vršac | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | -2 |
11 | Metalac GM | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 |
12 | Kolubara | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | -2 |
13 | Mladost Novi Sad | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 |
14 | GFK Sloboda Užice | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | -9 |
15 | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | -27 |
16 | FK Novi Sad | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | -27 |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Kolubara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Metalac GM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | GFK Sloboda Užice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Dubočica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Mladost Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | OFK Vršac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Inđija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Grafičar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Smederevo 1924 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Belgrado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |