Liga de Tineret (2023/2024)
0
252 jogos
Próximos jogos
Romênia : Liga de Tineret
Rodada 8 (Rodada Campeonato)
31.0309:00
FCV Farul Sub-18
Rapid Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 8 (Rodada Intermediária)
31.0309:00
Viitorul Cluj Sub-18
Banatul Timișoara Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 6 (Rodada Intermediária)
31.0309:00
Iolanda Balaş Sub-18
Dinamo 1948 Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 8 (Rodada Campeonato)
31.0309:00
U Craiova Sub-18
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
Preview
31.0309:00
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
Kids Tâmpa Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 3 (Rodada Intermediária)
31.0309:00
Petrolul 52 Sub-18
Voluntari Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 8 (Rodada Intermediária)
31.0309:00
Sepsi Sub-18
Bihorul Oradea Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 8 (Rodada Campeonato)
31.0309:00
CSA Steaua Sub-18
Sport Team Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 8 (Rodada Intermediária)
31.0309:00
CFR Cluj Sub-18
UTA Arad Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 8 (Rodada Campeonato)
31.0309:00
Concordia Chiajna Sub-18
FCSB Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 9 (Rodada Intermediária)
07.0409:00
Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18
Sepsi Sub-18
Preview
07.0409:00
UTA Arad Sub-18
Viitorul Cluj Sub-18
Preview
07.0409:00
Banatul Timișoara Sub-18
Bihorul Oradea Sub-18
Preview
07.0409:00
Argeş Sub-18
Petrolul 52 Sub-18
Preview
07.0409:00
Politehnica Iași Sub-18
Dinamo 1948 Sub-18
Preview
07.0409:00
Voluntari Sub-18
Iolanda Balaş Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 7 (Rodada Intermediária)
07.0409:00
Politehnica Iași Sub-18
Iolanda Balaş Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 5 (Rodada Intermediária)
07.0409:00
Voluntari Sub-18
Dinamo 1948 Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 9 (Rodada Campeonato)
07.0409:00
CSA Steaua Sub-18
Concordia Chiajna Sub-18
Preview
07.0409:00
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
Csikszereda Sub-18
Preview
07.0409:00
Kids Tâmpa Sub-18
U Craiova Sub-18
Preview
07.0409:00
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
CFR Cluj Sub-18
Preview
07.0409:00
Sport Team Sub-18
FCSB Sub-18
Preview
07.0409:00
Rapid Sub-18
FCV Farul Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 4 (Rodada Intermediária)
14.0409:00
Iolanda Balaş Sub-18
Voluntari Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 10 (Rodada Campeonato)
14.0409:00
FCSB Sub-18
Rapid Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 10 (Rodada Intermediária)
14.0409:00
Bihorul Oradea Sub-18
UTA Arad Sub-18
Preview
14.0409:00
Sepsi Sub-18
Banatul Timișoara Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 10 (Rodada Campeonato)
14.0409:00
Concordia Chiajna Sub-18
Sport Team Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 10 (Rodada Intermediária)
14.0409:00
Dinamo 1948 Sub-18
Voluntari Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 10 (Rodada Campeonato)
14.0409:00
FCV Farul Sub-18
CSA Steaua Sub-18
Preview
14.0409:00
U Craiova Sub-18
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 10 (Rodada Intermediária)
14.0409:00
Petrolul 52 Sub-18
Politehnica Iași Sub-18
Preview
14.0409:00
Iolanda Balaş Sub-18
Argeş Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 8 (Rodada Intermediária)
14.0409:00
Dinamo 1948 Sub-18
Argeş Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 10 (Rodada Campeonato)
14.0409:00
CFR Cluj Sub-18
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
Preview
14.0409:00
Csikszereda Sub-18
Kids Tâmpa Sub-18
Preview
Rodada 10 (Rodada Intermediária)
14.0409:00
Viitorul Cluj Sub-18
Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18
Preview