Liga 3 (2023/2024)
0
296 jogos
Últimos resultados
Portugal : Liga 3
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
30.0915:00
Sporting CP II
Caldas
1
3
FIN
30.0915:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Alverca
1
4
FIN
30.0915:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Amora
1
0
FIN
29.0917:00
Felgueiras 1932
Sporting Braga II
1
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0916:00
Academica de Coimbra
Caldas
0
1
FIN
17.0916:00
Amora
Sporting Covilhã
1
1
FIN
17.0916:00
Oliveira Hospital
Pêro Pinheiro
1
1
FIN
17.0916:00
Alverca
Atlético Clube de Portugal
1
1
FIN
17.0916:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Sporting CP II
0
1
FIN
16.0917:00
Felgueiras 1932
Fafe
1
0
FIN
16.0916:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Trofense
1
1
FIN
16.0916:00
Vianense
Anadia
1
2
FIN
16.0916:00
Varzim
Canelas 2010
1
1
FIN
15.0918:30
Sporting Braga II
Sanjoanense
4
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
03.0919:00
Trofense
Varzim
0
0
FIN
03.0916:00
Sporting Covilhã
Alverca
1
2
FIN
03.0916:00
Fafe
Lusitânia Lourosa
0
3
FIN
03.0916:00
Canelas 2010
Vianense
2
1
FIN
03.0916:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
3
0
FIN
03.0916:00
Caldas
Oliveira Hospital
1
1
FIN
03.0916:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Amora
2
3
FIN
03.0916:00
Sporting CP II
Academica de Coimbra
1
2
FIN
03.0914:00
Sanjoanense
Felgueiras 1932
0
3
FIN
02.0919:00
Anadia
Sporting Braga II
3
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
27.0817:00
Oliveira Hospital
Academica de Coimbra
1
1
FIN
27.0817:00
Sporting Braga II
Canelas 2010
1
0
FIN
27.0817:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Sporting Covilhã
0
2
FIN
27.0817:00
Sanjoanense
Fafe
1
1
FIN
27.0817:00
Felgueiras 1932
Anadia
2
3
FIN
27.0815:00
Amora
Caldas
2
2
FIN
26.0819:00
Alverca
Pêro Pinheiro
3
0
FIN
26.0817:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Sporting CP II
0
2
FIN
26.0815:00
Vianense
Trofense
0
1
FIN
25.0819:45
Varzim
Lusitânia Lourosa
3
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
20.0817:00
Sporting CP II
Oliveira Hospital
2
0
FIN
20.0817:00
Academica de Coimbra
Amora
1
1
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
20.0817:00
Sporting Braga II
Trofense
2
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
20.0817:00
Canelas 2010
Felgueiras 1932
0
8
FIN
20.0817:00
Anadia
Sanjoanense
1
2
FIN
20.0815:00
Fafe
Varzim
0
0
FIN
19.0817:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
2
0
FIN
19.0817:00
Caldas
Alverca
1
0
FIN
19.0815:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Vianense
2
1
FIN
18.0818:30
Sporting Covilhã
Atlético Clube de Portugal
1
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
13.0817:00
Felgueiras 1932
Trofense
1
0
FIN
13.0817:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Caldas
3
2
FIN
13.0817:00
Sporting Covilhã
Sporting CP II
3
0
FIN
13.0817:00
Amora
Oliveira Hospital
0
1
FIN
13.0817:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Pêro Pinheiro
2
0
FIN
13.0815:00
Vianense
Varzim
1
2
FIN
12.0819:00
Alverca
Academica de Coimbra
1
2
FIN
12.0819:00
Anadia
Fafe
0
1
FIN
12.0816:30
Sporting Braga II
Lusitânia Lourosa
0
1
FIN
12.0816:30
Sanjoanense
Canelas 2010
0
2
FIN
Rodada 1 (Temporada Regular)
09.0817:00
Sporting CP II
Amora
1
0
FIN
08.0819:30
Caldas
Atlético Clube de Portugal
3
3
FIN
08.0817:00
Oliveira Hospital
Alverca
1
1
FIN
08.0817:00
Fafe
Vianense
0
1
FIN
08.0817:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Felgueiras 1932
0
0
FIN
08.0817:00
Canelas 2010
Anadia
3
2
FIN
08.0817:00
Trofense
Sanjoanense
1
0
FIN
08.0817:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Sporting Covilhã
0
4
FIN
08.0817:00
Academica de Coimbra
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
1
1
FIN
07.0819:15
Varzim
Sporting Braga II
1
0
FIN