Classificação Divisão 4 2023/2024 e tabela

Polônia Divisão 4 (2023/2024)

85%
0
4974 jogos

Classificaçao

# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 Wigry Suwałki 78 29 25 3 1 126:28 +98 V V V V V
2 Sem logotipo Wasilków 78 29 25 3 1 116:22 +94 V V D V V
3 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 71 29 23 2 4 90:35 +55 D V V V V
4 Sem logotipo Warmia Grajewo 66 29 21 3 5 100:35 +65 V V V D V
5 Sem logotipo Tur Bielsk Podlaski 50 29 15 5 9 56:43 +13 D D V D V
6 Sem logotipo Wissa Szczuczyn 43 29 12 7 10 58:60 -2 D D E D V
7 Sem logotipo MOSP Białystok 39 29 11 6 12 49:59 -10 D V V E D
8 Sem logotipo Krypnianka Krypno 37 29 10 7 12 43:55 -12 V D V E D
9 Sem logotipo Michałowo 37 29 11 4 14 63:69 -6 D D V E V
10 Sem logotipo KS Orlęta Czyżew 35 29 10 5 14 57:83 -26 E V D D D
11 Sem logotipo Promień Mońki 34 29 10 4 15 48:65 -17 E D V D D
12 Sem logotipo Sparta Szepietowo 33 29 10 3 16 39:59 -20 V D D D V
13 Sem logotipo Grabówka 30 29 7 9 13 43:62 -19 E V V D V
14 Sem logotipo Klub Sportowy Śniadowo 28 29 8 4 17 49:74 -25 E D D V D
15 Sem logotipo KS Hetman Tykocin 25 29 7 4 18 40:89 -49 D D D V E
16 Sem logotipo Czarni Czarna Białost. 25 29 6 7 16 34:58 -24 V D E D V
17 Sem logotipo LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 18 29 4 6 19 34:82 -48 D D E D D
18 Sem logotipo Cresovia Siemiatycze 15 29 5 0 24 35:102 -67 V V D V D
Lendas:

Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (2) Sem logotipo Wasilków 42 15 14 0 1 62:9 +53 V D V V V
2 (1) Wigry Suwałki 38 14 12 2 0 73:14 +59 V V V V V
3 (3) Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 37 15 12 1 2 45:20 +25 D V V V V
4 (4) Sem logotipo Warmia Grajewo 35 15 11 2 2 53:15 +38 V V V V V
5 (5) Sem logotipo Tur Bielsk Podlaski 26 14 8 2 4 31:16 +15 D V D D V
6 (8) Sem logotipo Krypnianka Krypno 23 14 7 2 5 29:24 +5 V V D E E
7 (7) Sem logotipo MOSP Białystok 23 14 7 2 5 25:25 0 V E E V V
8 (11) Sem logotipo Promień Mońki 22 14 6 4 4 26:25 +1 E V E V E
9 (12) Sem logotipo Sparta Szepietowo 21 14 6 3 5 19:19 0 D D D E D
10 (9) Sem logotipo Michałowo 21 14 7 0 7 36:35 +1 D V V D D
11 (10) Sem logotipo KS Orlęta Czyżew 20 14 6 2 6 30:37 -7 V D E V V
12 (6) Sem logotipo Wissa Szczuczyn 19 16 5 4 7 29:37 -8 D D E D V
13 (13) Sem logotipo Grabówka 17 14 4 5 5 22:18 +4 V V E D E
14 (16) Sem logotipo Czarni Czarna Białost. 13 15 3 4 8 17:27 -10 E D V D D
15 (17) Sem logotipo LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 12 15 3 3 9 23:36 -13 D D D D V
16 (14) Sem logotipo Klub Sportowy Śniadowo 12 15 3 3 9 20:39 -19 E D D V D
17 (18) Sem logotipo Cresovia Siemiatycze 12 15 4 0 11 19:56 -37 V V V V D
18 (15) Sem logotipo KS Hetman Tykocin 8 14 2 2 10 21:48 -27 D E V V D
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Wigry Suwałki 40 15 13 1 1 53:14 +39 V V V D V
2 (2) Sem logotipo Wasilków 36 14 11 3 0 54:13 +41 V V V E V
3 (3) Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 34 14 11 1 2 45:15 +30 V V V V D
4 (4) Sem logotipo Warmia Grajewo 31 14 10 1 3 47:20 +27 V D V V V
5 (6) Sem logotipo Wissa Szczuczyn 24 13 7 3 3 29:23 +6 D E V V V
6 (5) Sem logotipo Tur Bielsk Podlaski 24 15 7 3 5 25:27 -2 D V D E E
7 (15) Sem logotipo KS Hetman Tykocin 17 15 5 2 8 19:41 -22 D D V E D
8 (9) Sem logotipo Michałowo 16 15 4 4 7 27:34 -7 D E D V D
9 (7) Sem logotipo MOSP Białystok 16 15 4 4 7 24:34 -10 D V D V V
10 (14) Sem logotipo Klub Sportowy Śniadowo 16 14 5 1 8 29:35 -6 D V E D D
11 (10) Sem logotipo KS Orlęta Czyżew 15 15 4 3 8 27:46 -19 E D D V D
12 (8) Sem logotipo Krypnianka Krypno 14 15 3 5 7 14:31 -17 D E D D V
13 (13) Sem logotipo Grabówka 13 15 3 4 8 21:44 -23 E V D E E
14 (16) Sem logotipo Czarni Czarna Białost. 12 14 3 3 8 17:31 -14 V D D V E
15 (11) Sem logotipo Promień Mońki 12 15 4 0 11 22:40 -18 D D D D D
16 (12) Sem logotipo Sparta Szepietowo 12 15 4 0 11 20:40 -20 V D V D D
17 (17) Sem logotipo LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka 6 14 1 3 10 11:46 -35 D E D D D
18 (18) Sem logotipo Cresovia Siemiatycze 3 14 1 0 13 16:46 -30 D D D D D
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 Wisła Płock II 68 29 22 2 5 77:24 +53 E V V V V
2 Sem logotipo Ząbkovia Ząbki 67 29 21 4 4 77:28 +49 E V E V V
3 Sem logotipo KTS Weszło Warszawa 64 29 20 4 5 77:28 +49 V V E V V
4 Sem logotipo Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 61 29 18 7 4 66:35 +31 E V V D V
5 Sem logotipo Hutnik Varsóvia 61 29 18 7 4 57:31 +26 E D V D D
6 Sem logotipo Troszyn 60 29 18 6 5 68:35 +33 E D E V V
7 Ursus Varsóvia 51 29 15 6 8 49:36 +13 V V V V V
8 Sem logotipo Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 47 29 14 5 10 80:56 +24 E E D D D
9 Sem logotipo MKS Piaseczno 38 29 11 5 13 54:57 -3 V D V D E
10 Sem logotipo Wilga Garwolin 35 29 10 5 14 46:53 -7 V D V D D
11 Sem logotipo Błonianka Błonie 34 29 10 4 15 43:53 -10 E D D V V
12 Sem logotipo MLKS Józefovia Józefów 34 29 9 7 13 35:64 -29 D D E D E
13 Sem logotipo Oskar Przysucha 33 29 9 6 14 35:50 -15 D V D V V
14 Sem logotipo Mazur Karczew 29 29 8 5 16 37:59 -22 E E D V D
15 Sem logotipo Marcovia Marki 24 29 7 3 19 39:65 -26 V D D V D
16 Sem logotipo Raszyn 20 29 6 2 21 24:77 -53 D V V D D
17 Sem logotipo Sokół Serock 12 29 3 3 23 33:86 -53 D V D D D
18 Sem logotipo GKS Drogowiec Jedlińsk 4 29 1 1 27 15:75 -60 D D D D D
Lendas:

Promoção
Despromoção
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (2) Sem logotipo Ząbkovia Ząbki 39 14 13 0 1 45:12 +33 V V V V V
2 (1) Wisła Płock II 37 14 12 1 1 43:8 +35 V V D E V
3 (3) Sem logotipo KTS Weszło Warszawa 33 14 11 0 3 39:14 +25 V V D D V
4 (6) Sem logotipo Troszyn 33 15 10 3 2 39:18 +21 E E V E V
5 (4) Sem logotipo Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 33 14 10 3 1 40:20 +20 V V D V V
6 (5) Sem logotipo Hutnik Varsóvia 32 15 9 5 1 29:12 +17 E V D V V
7 (8) Sem logotipo Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 27 15 8 3 4 43:28 +15 E D D D V
8 (7) Ursus Varsóvia 26 15 8 2 5 30:22 +8 V V E D V
9 (9) Sem logotipo MKS Piaseczno 20 14 6 2 6 23:21 +2 D D V D D
10 (10) Sem logotipo Wilga Garwolin 18 15 5 3 7 23:23 0 V D D D D
11 (11) Sem logotipo Błonianka Błonie 18 15 5 3 7 24:29 -5 E D V E E
12 (12) Sem logotipo MLKS Józefovia Józefów 18 15 4 6 5 21:29 -8 D E E V V
13 (15) Sem logotipo Marcovia Marki 16 14 5 1 8 20:28 -8 D V V D D
14 (13) Sem logotipo Oskar Przysucha 16 15 4 4 7 18:27 -9 D D V E D
15 (14) Sem logotipo Mazur Karczew 12 14 3 3 8 16:24 -8 E D D D E
16 (16) Sem logotipo Raszyn 9 14 3 0 11 12:46 -34 D V D D V
17 (17) Sem logotipo Sokół Serock 8 15 2 2 11 17:34 -17 D D D D D
18 (18) Sem logotipo GKS Drogowiec Jedlińsk 3 14 1 0 13 8:27 -19 D D D D V
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (3) Sem logotipo KTS Weszło Warszawa 31 15 9 4 2 38:14 +24 V E V V V
2 (1) Wisła Płock II 31 15 10 1 4 34:16 +18 E V V V V
3 (5) Sem logotipo Hutnik Varsóvia 29 14 9 2 3 28:19 +9 D D V V E
4 (2) Sem logotipo Ząbkovia Ząbki 28 15 8 4 3 32:16 +16 E E V V V
5 (4) Sem logotipo Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 28 15 8 4 3 26:15 +11 E V D V V
6 (6) Sem logotipo Troszyn 27 14 8 3 3 29:17 +12 D V V E V
7 (7) Ursus Varsóvia 25 14 7 4 3 19:14 +5 V V V V E
8 (8) Sem logotipo Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 20 14 6 2 6 37:28 +9 E D D V V
9 (9) Sem logotipo MKS Piaseczno 18 15 5 3 7 31:36 -5 V V E D D
10 (13) Sem logotipo Oskar Przysucha 17 14 5 2 7 17:23 -6 V V E V V
11 (10) Sem logotipo Wilga Garwolin 17 14 5 2 7 23:30 -7 V D V D E
12 (14) Sem logotipo Mazur Karczew 17 15 5 2 8 21:35 -14 E D V D D
13 (11) Sem logotipo Błonianka Błonie 16 14 5 1 8 19:24 -5 D V E V D
14 (12) Sem logotipo MLKS Józefovia Józefów 16 14 5 1 8 14:35 -21 D D V V D
15 (16) Sem logotipo Raszyn 11 15 3 2 10 12:31 -19 V D D D D
16 (15) Sem logotipo Marcovia Marki 8 15 2 2 11 19:37 -18 V D D E D
17 (17) Sem logotipo Sokół Serock 4 14 1 1 12 16:52 -36 V D D D E
18 (18) Sem logotipo GKS Drogowiec Jedlińsk 1 15 0 1 14 7:48 -41 D D D D E
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 Wda Świecie 76 27 25 1 1 75:18 +57 V V V V V
2 Chemik Bydgoszcz 65 29 20 5 4 70:16 +54 D E V V V
3 Sem logotipo GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo 59 28 18 5 5 92:28 +64 V D V V V
4 Sem logotipo Lech Rypin 50 28 15 5 8 52:38 +14 E E V E V
5 Sem logotipo Start Pruszcz 48 28 15 3 10 64:51 +13 D E D V V
6 Sem logotipo Cuiavia Inowrocław 46 28 12 10 6 53:36 +17 V D V D V
7 Sem logotipo MKS Unia Wąbrzeźno 44 28 13 5 10 40:39 +1 V E D D V
8 Sem logotipo Orlęta Aleksandrów Kuj. 42 29 11 9 9 52:50 +2 D E V E V
9 Sem logotipo LKS Pomorzanin Serock 41 28 11 8 9 45:37 +8 E D E V E
10 Sem logotipo Pogoń Mogilno 41 28 12 5 11 84:57 +27 E E V D V
11 Sem logotipo KP Polonia Bydgoszcz 38 29 10 8 11 58:55 +3 V E D V E
12 Sem logotipo Sparta Brodnica 35 28 10 5 13 48:50 -2 V V D D D
13 Sem logotipo MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn 35 28 10 5 13 45:64 -19 E V E D V
14 Sem logotipo GKS Łokietek Brześć Kujawski 28 29 7 7 15 52:65 -13 V E V D D
15 Sem logotipo Kujawianka 26 28 8 2 18 42:80 -38 D D D D D
16 Sem logotipo Chełminianka Chełmno 17 28 4 5 19 28:78 -50 D E E D D
17 Sem logotipo Pomorzanin Toruń 5 28 1 2 25 19:100 -81 D D D D D
18 Sem logotipo Lider Włocławek 3 17 1 0 16 15:72 -57 D D D D D
Lendas:

Promoção
Despromoção
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Wda Świecie 37 14 12 1 1 38:11 +27 V V V E V
2 (2) Chemik Bydgoszcz 32 14 10 2 2 38:9 +29 E V D V V
3 (5) Sem logotipo Start Pruszcz 32 14 10 2 2 38:17 +21 E V D V V
4 (3) Sem logotipo GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo 31 14 10 1 3 55:14 +41 V V V V V
5 (10) Sem logotipo Pogoń Mogilno 28 14 9 1 4 50:21 +29 E V V V D
6 (4) Sem logotipo Lech Rypin 25 14 7 4 3 22:11 +11 E E V D V
7 (6) Sem logotipo Cuiavia Inowrocław 24 13 7 3 3 30:16 +14 V V D V V
8 (8) Sem logotipo Orlęta Aleksandrów Kuj. 23 15 6 5 4 32:21 +11 D V V E D
9 (11) Sem logotipo KP Polonia Bydgoszcz 22 15 6 4 5 38:25 +13 V D E E V
10 (9) Sem logotipo LKS Pomorzanin Serock 22 14 7 1 6