Eerste Klasse (2023/2024)
0
1560 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HZVV | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 56:24 | +32 | V V V E V |
2 | WVV | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 43:25 | +18 | V V E E V |
3 | Oranje Nassau | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 43:17 | +26 | D V V E D |
4 | Winsum | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 39:31 | +8 | V E D V V |
5 | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 36:36 | 0 | D E D V D |
6 | vv Velocitas 1897 | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | E E D V V |
7 | GVAV-Rapiditas | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 38:44 | -6 | V D V D V |
8 | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 | D D V V D |
9 | PKC '83 | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 32:42 | -10 | D E D D V |
10 | SVBO | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20:38 | -18 | V V D V D |
11 | GRC Groningen | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 28:43 | -15 | V D E D D |
12 | VKW | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 23:43 | -20 | D D D D D |
13 | Hoogezand | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 24:42 | -18 | D V V E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HZVV | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 38:5 | +33 | V E E V V |
2 (3) | Oranje Nassau | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | V D V V V |
3 (4) | Winsum | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | V D V E V |
4 (2) | WVV | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | V E V D E |
5 (5) | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | E D E V V |
6 (8) | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | D V D D V |
7 (7) | GVAV-Rapiditas | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | D V V E E |
8 (6) | vv Velocitas 1897 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | E D V D V |
9 (10) | SVBO | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | V D D E E |
10 (11) | GRC Groningen | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | V E D D E |
11 (12) | VKW | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D D D D V |
12 (9) | PKC '83 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 18:31 | -13 | D D E D V |
13 (13) | Hoogezand | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | D V D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | WVV | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | V E V E V |
2 (9) | PKC '83 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | E D V V E |
3 (5) | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | D D V V D |
4 (6) | vv Velocitas 1897 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | E V E E E |
5 (3) | Oranje Nassau | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D V E E D |
6 (1) | HZVV | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | V V V V E |
7 (13) | Hoogezand | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:29 | -13 | V E V E D |
8 (7) | GVAV-Rapiditas | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 24:32 | -8 | V D D E D |
9 (10) | SVBO | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | V V D D D |
10 (4) | Winsum | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | E V E D E |
11 (8) | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | D V V D D |
12 (12) | VKW | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | D D D V V |
13 (11) | GRC Groningen | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | D D D V E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olde Veste '54 | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 53:21 | +32 | V V V V D |
2 | ONS Sneek | 49 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 65:13 | +52 | V V D V V |
3 | Flevo Boys | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 56:21 | +35 | V D V V E |
4 | KHC | 36 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 | D D D D D |
5 | Broekster Boys | 33 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 40:33 | +7 | V V D V D |
6 | Go Ahead | 30 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 52:49 | +3 | D V D V V |
7 | Blauw Wit '34 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | V V V D E |
8 | Jubbega | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | D V V D E |
9 | Drachtster Boys | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 31:36 | -5 | V V E E D |
10 | Marum | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 28:67 | -39 | D D V E D |
11 | Burgum | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 29:46 | -17 | D D D V D |
12 | Alcides | 9 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 25:61 | -36 | D D D V D |
13 | LSC 1890 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14:56 | -42 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olde Veste '54 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 32:8 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | ONS Sneek | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 38:6 | +32 | V D V V V |
3 (5) | Broekster Boys | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 29:8 | +21 | V V D V V |
4 (3) | Flevo Boys | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | D V V V V |
5 (6) | Go Ahead | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | V V V D D |
6 (4) | KHC | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | D D V D V |
7 (9) | Drachtster Boys | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | V V E D D |
8 (7) | Blauw Wit '34 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | V D D V V |
9 (8) | Jubbega | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D V D D E |
10 (11) | Burgum | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | D V D D E |
11 (12) | Alcides | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | D D D D D |
12 (10) | Marum | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:38 | -25 | D E E D D |
13 (13) | LSC 1890 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | D D E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Flevo Boys | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | ONS Sneek | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | V V V V E |
3 (1) | Olde Veste '54 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | V V D V V |
4 (4) | KHC | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | D D D V V |
5 (7) | Blauw Wit '34 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | V V E V V |
6 (8) | Jubbega | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | V E V D E |
7 (6) | Go Ahead | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | D D V V D |
8 (10) | Marum | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | D V D V V |
9 (5) | Broekster Boys | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | V D D D D |
10 (9) | Drachtster Boys | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | E D V D E |
11 (11) | Burgum | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | D D D D D |
12 (13) | LSC 1890 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:30 | -25 | D D V D D |
13 (12) | Alcides | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:35 | -25 | D V D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHC | 46 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 48:15 | +33 | D V D V V |
2 | DZC '68 | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 45:26 | +19 | V E V D E |
3 | NEO | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 42:19 | +23 | D V D V V |
4 | Winterswijk | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 39:23 | +16 | V V E D D |
5 | cvv Sparta Enschede | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 38:32 | +6 | V D V V E |
6 | SVZW | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 46:30 | +16 | V E D E D |
7 | Achilles '12 | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | V V D V V |
8 | DOS '37 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D V V V V |
9 | VV Hulzense Boys | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 37:49 | -12 | D D V D D |
10 | Stevo | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 29:47 | -18 | D V D V V |
11 | SV Grol | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 38:52 | -14 | D D E D V |
12 | RKZVC | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22:46 | -24 | D D D V D |
13 | SV Dalfsen | 6 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 18:63 | -45 | V D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | WHC | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 35:5 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | cvv Sparta Enschede | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | V V D D V |
3 (2) | DZC '68 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | V V E V V |
4 (3) | NEO | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | D V V V D |
5 (9) | VV Hulzense Boys | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | D V D V D |
6 (4) | Winterswijk | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | V D D D D |
7 (8) | DOS '37 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | V V D E V |
8 (6) | SVZW | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | E E V E E |
9 (12) | RKZVC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | D V D V D |
10 (10) | Stevo | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | V V D E D |
11 (7) | Achilles '12 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | V D D V D |
12 (11) | SV Grol | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | D D D D E |
13 (13) | SV Dalfsen | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:25 | -19 | D E D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Achilles '12 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V V V D V |
2 (3) | NEO | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | V D V D V |
3 (2) | DZC '68 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | E D V V E |
4 (6) | SVZW | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | V D D V V |
5 (4) | Winterswijk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | V E V D V |
6 (1) | WHC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D D V V D |
7 (11) | SV Grol | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:25 | -3 | E V D V D |
8 (8) | DOS '37 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D V V E E |
9 (5) | cvv Sparta Enschede | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | D V E V D |
10 (10) | Stevo | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:27 | -12 | D D V V E |
11 (9) | VV Hulzense Boys | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:28 | -19 | D D V D D |
12 (12) | RKZVC | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:26 | -19 | D D D D E |
13 (13) | SV Dalfsen | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:38 | -26 | V D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SDC Putten | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 40:24 | +16 | V D D V V |
2 | Apeldoorn | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 43:19 | +24 | V D V V V |
3 | DTS Ede | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 39:23 | +16 | E V E E D |
4 | ASV Dronten | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | D V D D V |
5 | RKHVV | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 43:30 | +13 | E E D V V |
6 | De Bataven | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 36:30 | +6 | E V V D V |
7 | Bennekom | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 34:25 | +9 | V V V V D |
8 | DUNO | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 34:27 | +7 | E D V V V |
9 | Bemmel | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | V V V V E |
10 | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 24:33 | -9 | E D D D V |
11 | Woezik | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 23:48 | -25 | D D D D D |
12 | NSC | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 17:41 | -24 | D D D E D |
13 | Voorwaarts T | 9 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 19:46 | -27 | D E V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Apeldoorn | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | SDC Putten | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26:15 | +11 | D V E V V |
3 (4) | ASV Dronten | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V D V V V |
4 (5) | RKHVV | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | E D V E V |
5 (3) | DTS Ede | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | E E D V E |
6 (6) | De Bataven | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | V D D V V |
7 (7) | Bennekom | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | V V D V E |
8 (8) | DUNO | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | E V V D E |
9 (9) | Bemmel | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:18 | -3 | V V E E D |
10 (10) | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D V D D V |
11 (13) | Voorwaarts T | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | D V E D E |
12 (11) | Woezik | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | D D D V D |
13 (12) | NSC | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | E D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | DTS Ede | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V E V V E |
2 (1) | SDC Putten | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V D V D V |
3 (6) | De Bataven | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | E V V E D |
4 (7) | Bennekom | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | V V E E V |
5 (4) | ASV Dronten | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | D D V V D |
6 (2) | Apeldoorn | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | D V E E E |
7 (5) | RKHVV | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | E V D D D |
8 (8) | DUNO | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | D V D V D |
9 (9) | Bemmel | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | V V D D D |
10 (10) | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | E D D D D |
11 (11) | Woezik | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | D D V V D |
12 (12) | NSC | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | D D D D D |
13 (13) | Voorwaarts T | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | E D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RBC Roosendaal | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 61:16 | +45 | V V V V E |
2 | WNC | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 | E V V E V |
3 | Almkerk | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 37:29 | +8 | E V V E D |
4 | EFC | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 34:35 | -1 | E V D V V |
5 | Emplina | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | D D E V E |
6 | 't Zand | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | E V D V V |
7 | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | E V D V E |
8 | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 38:47 | -9 | E E E D E |
9 | Sarto | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | E D D D E |
10 | TOP Oss Amateurs | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 34:41 | -7 | D E E D D |
11 | Erp | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 31:44 | -13 | V D V D E |
12 | Moerse Boys | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | D E D E D |
13 | Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 25:51 | -26 | V D E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RBC Roosendaal | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 38:7 | +31 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | WNC | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23:9 | +14 | V E V E V |
3 (5) | Emplina | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | D V E V D |
4 (8) | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26:22 | +4 | E E E V D |
5 (3) | Almkerk | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | V V D E D |
6 (9) | Sarto | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 | E D E V E |
7 (11) | Erp | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | V V E D E |
8 (6) | 't Zand | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | V V V D D |
9 (10) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | E D E D D |
10 (13) | Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | V E D V D |
11 (7) | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | E V V D D |
12 (4) | EFC | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | V V D E V |
13 (12) | Moerse Boys | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | E E V E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RBC Roosendaal | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | EFC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | E D V V V |
3 (2) | WNC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | E V V V D |
4 (3) | Almkerk | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | E E V V D |
5 (6) | 't Zand | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | E D D E E |
6 (7) | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | D E D E V |
7 (5) | Emplina | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | D E E V D |
8 (9) | Sarto | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | D D E D E |
9 (12) | Moerse Boys | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D E V |
10 (8) | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12:25 | -13 | E D E E E |
11 (10) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:31 | -18 | D E D D V |
12 (11) | Erp | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | D D E D D |
13 (13) | Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10:34 | -24 | D D E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 47:22 | +25 | V D V E V |
2 | SHO | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 47:33 | +14 | D V V V D |
3 | Spijkenisse | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 39:29 | +10 | D V E V V |
4 | BVCB | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 44:28 | +16 | V V D E D |
5 | NSVV | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:29 | 0 | V D V E D |
6 | Papendrecht | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 35:27 | +8 | V D V V V |
7 | DCV | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 | V E E V D |
8 | Sparta AV | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 43:47 | -4 | D E V D V |
9 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 37:27 | +10 | V V D E D |
10 | vv Zuidland | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | V D V V D |
11 | Brielle | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 | D D D D D |
12 | Terneuzense Boys | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 28:55 | -27 | D V V D D |
13 | Sliedrecht | 3 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 20:66 | -46 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | NSVV | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17:14 | +3 | V V V E E |
3 (2) | SHO | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | V V V E V |
4 (3) | Spijkenisse | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | V V V D V |
5 (9) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | V V E E V |
6 (7) | DCV | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | V E V V V |
7 (4) | BVCB | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | V E V V D |
8 (8) | Sparta AV | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | E V E E V |
9 (6) | Papendrecht | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | V V D D V |
10 (12) | Terneuzense Boys | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | V D D V V |
11 (10) | vv Zuidland | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D V D E D |
12 (11) | Brielle | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | D D D D D |
13 (13) | Sliedrecht | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | D E D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D E V V D |
2 (3) | Spijkenisse | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | D E D E D |
3 (4) | BVCB | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | V D D V D |
4 (6) | Papendrecht | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | D V V D E |
5 (11) | Brielle | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | D D D V E |
6 (2) | SHO | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | D V D E V |
7 (10) | vv Zuidland | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | V V D V V |
8 (7) | DCV | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | E D E V V |
9 (8) | Sparta AV | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | D D V D D |
10 (9) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | D D E D E |
11 (5) | NSVV | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | D E D E E |
12 (12) | Terneuzense Boys | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | D V D E D |
13 (13) | Sliedrecht | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11:43 | -32 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forum Sport | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 37:20 | +17 | V V V D V |
2 | Skillz | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | E E E E E |
3 | SV Wippolder | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34:38 | -4 | D D E V D |
4 | Valken '68 | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 30:18 | +12 | E D E V D |
5 | vv RKDEO | 28 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | D E E E E |
6 | VELO | 28 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | V E V E V |
7 | Honselersdijk | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | D E V D D |
8 | Voorschoten '97 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | E D V E V |
9 | LFC | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | E E D D D |
10 | Nootdorp | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 34:41 | -7 | V V V V E |
11 | Den Hoorn | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | D V D D D |
12 | TAC'90 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 23:27 | -4 | E D E V E |
13 | Die Haghe | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 21:40 | -19 | V D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Forum Sport | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | V V V E E |
2 (3) | SV Wippolder | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:22 | -1 | D E V V E |
3 (10) | Nootdorp | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | V V V D V |
4 (6) | VELO | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | E E E D E |
5 (9) | LFC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | E D V V D |
6 (2) | Skillz | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | E E V V D |
7 (4) | Valken '68 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:9 | +6 | D V D V E |
8 (7) | Honselersdijk | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | E D D E V |
9 (5) | vv RKDEO | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | D E E E V |
10 (8) | Voorschoten '97 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | D V V E D |
11 (13) | Die Haghe | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | V D E D V |
12 (11) | Den Hoorn | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | D D D E V |
13 (12) | TAC'90 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | E E E E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Forum Sport | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V D V D E |
2 (5) | vv RKDEO | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | E E E E E |
3 (2) | Skillz | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | E E E D V |
4 (4) | Valken '68 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | E E D V E |
5 (8) | Voorschoten '97 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | E E V V D |
6 (7) | Honselersdijk | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | D V D E D |
7 (3) | SV Wippolder | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | D V D D E |
8 (11) | Den Hoorn | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | V D E D V |
9 (6) | VELO | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | V V V E E |
10 (12) | TAC'90 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | D V E D E |
11 (9) | LFC | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | E D D E D |
12 (10) | Nootdorp | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | V V E E D |
13 (13) | Die Haghe | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | D D D D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuidvogels | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43:18 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 | csv DVVA | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 41:24 | +17 | V V V D V |
3 | BFC | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 51:23 | +28 | V E D V V |
4 | FC Aalsmeer | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 41:20 | +21 | V V V D D |
5 | Jodan Boys | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 38:30 | +8 | D E V V D |
6 | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | E E V V E |
7 | SVL | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | E E E D D |
8 | Batavia' 90 | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24:33 | -9 | D E V D D |
9 | Roda '46 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | D D E D E |
10 | vv De Meern (Zat) | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 | V E V D D |
11 | Montfoort | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 21:40 | -19 | D D D D E |
12 | Woudenberg | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 22:34 | -12 | E D D D D |
13 | Argon | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13:53 | -40 | D E D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | csv DVVA | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | V D V V V |
2 (5) | Jodan Boys | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | D V V V E |
3 (4) | FC Aalsmeer | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | V V D V E |
4 (3) | BFC | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | V D V V E |
5 (1) | Zuidvogels | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | V V E V E |
6 (6) | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | E V V D D |
7 (10) | vv De Meern (Zat) | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | E D V V D |
8 (9) | Roda '46 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D D V D D |
9 (7) | SVL | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | E E D V V |
10 (11) | Montfoort | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | D D E V V |
11 (8) | Batavia' 90 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | E V D D V |
12 (12) | Woudenberg | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | D D V E D |
13 (13) | Argon | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | E D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zuidvogels | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | BFC | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | E V D D E |
3 (4) | FC Aalsmeer | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | V D V D E |
4 (6) | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | E V E V E |
5 (2) | csv DVVA | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | V V V D V |
6 (8) | Batavia' 90 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | D D D D V |
7 (5) | Jodan Boys | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | E V D D V |
8 (7) | SVL | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | E D V E E |
9 (11) | Montfoort | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | D D V D V |
10 (9) | Roda '46 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | D E E D D |
11 (10) | vv De Meern (Zat) | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | V V D D D |
12 (12) | Woudenberg | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | E D D E D |
13 (13) | Argon | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:29 | -23 | D D V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolping Boys | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 42:18 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 | AGB | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 44:31 | +13 | D V V E V |
3 | Velsen | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 32:25 | +7 | E D V V D |
4 | Vitesse '22 | 29 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | E E D E D |
5 | Hillegom | 28 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 34:23 | +11 | V E D V E |
6 | ZOB | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 37:35 | +2 | V V V E V |
7 | VIOS-W | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | V V D V D |
8 | De Dijk | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 29:30 | -1 | D V D E D |
9 | De Zouaven | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | D D V E V |
10 | IVV Landsmeer | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | D V D D E |
11 | Fortuna Wormerveer | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 31:48 | -17 | D D D D E |
12 | Hoofddorp | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 21:33 | -12 | V D V D V |
13 | SCPB '22 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 22:45 | -23 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolping Boys | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | V V E D E |
2 (2) | AGB | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | Velsen | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | E V V V E |
4 (9) | De Zouaven | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | D V V V D |
5 (4) | Vitesse '22 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E E E E V |
6 (10) | IVV Landsmeer | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | D E V D V |
7 (5) | Hillegom | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | V D E E E |
8 (6) | ZOB | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | V V E V D |
9 (12) | Hoofddorp | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | V V V V D |
10 (7) | VIOS-W | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | V D D V V |
11 (8) | De Dijk | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | D D D V V |
12 (11) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | D D E D E |
13 (13) | SCPB '22 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | D D V D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolping Boys | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | V V V D D |
2 (2) | AGB | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | D V V E E |
3 (8) | De Dijk | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | V E D V E |
4 (7) | VIOS-W | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | V V E E V |
5 (5) | Hillegom | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | E V E E D |
6 (6) | ZOB | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | V V E D V |
7 (4) | Vitesse '22 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | E D D V D |
8 (3) | Velsen | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D D E V E |
9 (11) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | D D D V V |
10 (9) | De Zouaven | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | D E E D E |
11 (10) | IVV Landsmeer | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | V D D D D |
12 (12) | Hoofddorp | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | D D D E E |
13 (13) | SCPB '22 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKSV Mierlo-Hout | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:22 | +28 | V V V E V |
2 | SV Valkenswaard | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 38:19 | +19 | V E V V V |
3 | Susteren | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 45:26 | +19 | V V E V E |
4 | De Ster | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 45:36 | +9 | D V V D D |
5 | Volharding | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 47:34 | +13 | D D D V D |
6 | Deurne | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 41:38 | +3 | V D D V D |
7 | EHC Hoensbroek | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 34:30 | +4 | V D D V E |
8 | Chevremont | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 37:57 | -20 | V D D V V |
9 | BSV Limburgia | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 38:37 | +1 | D D V D D |
10 | Sportclub '25 | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:49 | -27 | D V V V E |
11 | Minor | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | V V D D E |
12 | SHH | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 30:50 | -20 | D D D D E |
13 | SV Someren | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17:34 | -17 | E D D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKSV Mierlo-Hout | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | De Ster | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:15 | +18 | V V V V E |
3 (6) | Deurne | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | V V D V E |
4 (2) | SV Valkenswaard | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 23:10 | +13 | E V V E E |
5 (5) | Volharding | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | D V V E V |
6 (9) | BSV Limburgia | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | D V D V E |
7 (7) | EHC Hoensbroek | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D V V E V |
8 (3) | Susteren | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | V E E D D |
9 (10) | Sportclub '25 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | V V D V V |
10 (8) | Chevremont | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:30 | -10 | D V E D D |
11 (12) | SHH | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | D D E V D |
12 (11) | Minor | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | V D E D D |
13 (13) | SV Someren | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | D E D E V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Susteren | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | SV Valkenswaard | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | V V V V E |
3 (1) | RKSV Mierlo-Hout | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | V E D E V |
4 (7) | EHC Hoensbroek | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | V D E E D |
5 (5) | Volharding | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | D D D V D |
6 (11) | Minor | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | V D D V D |
7 (8) | Chevremont | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | V D V D D |
8 (13) | SV Someren | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | E D E D V |
9 (4) | De Ster | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D D D V E |
10 (9) | BSV Limburgia | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | D D D D V |
11 (12) | SHH | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | D D D E D |
12 (6) | Deurne | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14:26 | -12 | D D E E E |
13 (10) | Sportclub '25 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:28 | -22 | D V E E D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HZVV | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 56:24 | +32 |
2 | WVV | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 43:25 | +18 |
3 | Oranje Nassau | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 43:17 | +26 |
4 | Winsum | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 39:31 | +8 |
5 | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 36:36 | 0 |
6 | vv Velocitas 1897 | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 |
7 | GVAV-Rapiditas | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 38:44 | -6 |
8 | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 |
9 | PKC '83 | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 32:42 | -10 |
10 | SVBO | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20:38 | -18 |
11 | GRC Groningen | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 28:43 | -15 |
12 | VKW | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 23:43 | -20 |
13 | Hoogezand | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 24:42 | -18 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olde Veste '54 | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 53:21 | +32 |
2 | ONS Sneek | 49 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 65:13 | +52 |
3 | Flevo Boys | 41 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 56:21 | +35 |
4 | KHC | 36 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 |
5 | Broekster Boys | 33 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 40:33 | +7 |
6 | Go Ahead | 30 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 52:49 | +3 |
7 | Blauw Wit '34 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 |
8 | Jubbega | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 |
9 | Drachtster Boys | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 31:36 | -5 |
10 | Marum | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 28:67 | -39 |
11 | Burgum | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 29:46 | -17 |
12 | Alcides | 9 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 25:61 | -36 |
13 | LSC 1890 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14:56 | -42 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHC | 46 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 48:15 | +33 |
2 | DZC '68 | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 45:26 | +19 |
3 | NEO | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 42:19 | +23 |
4 | Winterswijk | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 39:23 | +16 |
5 | cvv Sparta Enschede | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 38:32 | +6 |
6 | SVZW | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 46:30 | +16 |
7 | Achilles '12 | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 |
8 | DOS '37 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 |
9 | VV Hulzense Boys | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 37:49 | -12 |
10 | Stevo | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 29:47 | -18 |
11 | SV Grol | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 38:52 | -14 |
12 | RKZVC | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22:46 | -24 |
13 | SV Dalfsen | 6 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 18:63 | -45 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SDC Putten | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 40:24 | +16 |
2 | Apeldoorn | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 43:19 | +24 |
3 | DTS Ede | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 39:23 | +16 |
4 | ASV Dronten | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 |
5 | RKHVV | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 43:30 | +13 |
6 | De Bataven | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 36:30 | +6 |
7 | Bennekom | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 34:25 | +9 |
8 | DUNO | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 34:27 | +7 |
9 | Bemmel | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 |
10 | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 24:33 | -9 |
11 | Woezik | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 23:48 | -25 |
12 | NSC | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 17:41 | -24 |
13 | Voorwaarts T | 9 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 19:46 | -27 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RBC Roosendaal | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 61:16 | +45 |
2 | WNC | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 |
3 | Almkerk | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 37:29 | +8 |
4 | EFC | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 34:35 | -1 |
5 | Emplina | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 |
6 | 't Zand | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 |
7 | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 |
8 | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 38:47 | -9 |
9 | Sarto | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 |
10 | TOP Oss Amateurs | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 34:41 | -7 |
11 | Erp | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 31:44 | -13 |
12 | Moerse Boys | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 |
13 | Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 25:51 | -26 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 47:22 | +25 |
2 | SHO | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 47:33 | +14 |
3 | Spijkenisse | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 39:29 | +10 |
4 | BVCB | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 44:28 | +16 |
5 | NSVV | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:29 | 0 |
6 | Papendrecht | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 35:27 | +8 |
7 | DCV | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 |
8 | Sparta AV | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 43:47 | -4 |
9 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 37:27 | +10 |
10 | vv Zuidland | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 |
11 | Brielle | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 |
12 | Terneuzense Boys | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 28:55 | -27 |
13 | Sliedrecht | 3 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 20:66 | -46 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forum Sport | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 37:20 | +17 |
2 | Skillz | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 |
3 | SV Wippolder | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34:38 | -4 |
4 | Valken '68 | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 30:18 | +12 |
5 | vv RKDEO | 28 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 |
6 | VELO | 28 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 |
7 | Honselersdijk | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 |
8 | Voorschoten '97 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 |
9 | LFC | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 |
10 | Nootdorp | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 34:41 | -7 |
11 | Den Hoorn | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 |
12 | TAC'90 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 23:27 | -4 |
13 | Die Haghe | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 21:40 | -19 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuidvogels | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43:18 | +25 |
2 | csv DVVA | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 41:24 | +17 |
3 | BFC | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 51:23 | +28 |
4 | FC Aalsmeer | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 41:20 | +21 |
5 | Jodan Boys | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 38:30 | +8 |
6 | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 |
7 | SVL | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 |
8 | Batavia' 90 | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24:33 | -9 |
9 | Roda '46 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 |
10 | vv De Meern (Zat) | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 |
11 | Montfoort | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 21:40 | -19 |
12 | Woudenberg | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 22:34 | -12 |
13 | Argon | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13:53 | -40 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolping Boys | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 42:18 | +24 |
2 | AGB | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 44:31 | +13 |
3 | Velsen | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 32:25 | +7 |
4 | Vitesse '22 | 29 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 |
5 | Hillegom | 28 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 34:23 | +11 |
6 | ZOB | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 37:35 | +2 |
7 | VIOS-W | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 |
8 | De Dijk | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 29:30 | -1 |
9 | De Zouaven | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 |
10 | IVV Landsmeer | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 |
11 | Fortuna Wormerveer | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 31:48 | -17 |
12 | Hoofddorp | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 21:33 | -12 |
13 | SCPB '22 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 22:45 | -23 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKSV Mierlo-Hout | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50:22 | +28 |
2 | SV Valkenswaard | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 38:19 | +19 |
3 | Susteren | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 45:26 | +19 |
4 | De Ster | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 45:36 | +9 |
5 | Volharding | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 47:34 | +13 |
6 | Deurne | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 41:38 | +3 |
7 | EHC Hoensbroek | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 34:30 | +4 |
8 | Chevremont | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 37:57 | -20 |
9 | BSV Limburgia | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 38:37 | +1 |
10 | Sportclub '25 | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:49 | -27 |
11 | Minor | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 |
12 | SHH | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 30:50 | -20 |
13 | SV Someren | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17:34 | -17 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção