Northern RFL Sub-23 (2024)
0
132 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Coast Bays Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V |
2 | Eastern Suburbs Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 | Birkenhead United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 | Melville United Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
5 | West Coast Rangers FC Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
6 | Auckland United Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
7 | Auckland City Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
8 | Tauranga City Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
9 | Hamilton Wanderers Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
10 | Bay Olympic Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
11 | Western Springs Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
12 | Manurewa AFC Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | East Coast Bays Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V |
2 (5) | West Coast Rangers FC Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (6) | Auckland United Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (12) | Manurewa AFC Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (4) | Melville United Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (3) | Birkenhead United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Auckland City Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (2) | Eastern Suburbs Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Hamilton Wanderers Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (8) | Tauranga City Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
11 (10) | Bay Olympic Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
12 (11) | Western Springs Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eastern Suburbs Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Birkenhead United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (4) | Melville United Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
4 (1) | East Coast Bays Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (8) | Tauranga City Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (11) | Western Springs Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (6) | Auckland United Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (10) | Bay Olympic Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (5) | West Coast Rangers FC Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (7) | Auckland City Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
11 (9) | Hamilton Wanderers Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
12 (12) | Manurewa AFC Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Coast Bays Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
2 | Eastern Suburbs Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Birkenhead United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
4 | Melville United Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
5 | West Coast Rangers FC Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
6 | Auckland United Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
7 | Auckland City Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
8 | Tauranga City Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
9 | Hamilton Wanderers Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
10 | Bay Olympic Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
11 | Western Springs Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
12 | Manurewa AFC Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 |