Liga MX Sub-18 (2023/2024)
0
320 jogos
Jogos de hoje
México : Liga MX Sub-18
29.0317:00
América Sub-18
Atlético San Luis Sub-18
Preview
29.0318:30
Mazatlán Sub-18
Tijuana Sub-18
Preview
Últimos resultados
México : Liga MX Sub-18
Rodada 2 (Encerramento)
19.0117:15
Puebla Sub-18
Necaxa Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Encerramento)
17.0117:30
León Sub-18
Tigres UANL Sub-18
4
1
FIN
14.0117:30
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
Juárez Sub-18
2
0
FIN
14.0117:30
Necaxa Sub-18
Atlas Sub-18
1
1
FIN
13.0120:45
Tijuana Sub-18
América Sub-18
1
3
FIN
13.0117:30
Monterrey Sub-18
Puebla Sub-18
2
1
FIN
13.0117:30
Guadalajara Sub-18
Santos Laguna Sub-18
2
1
FIN
13.0117:30
Cruz Azul Sub-18
Pachuca Sub-18
1
1
FIN
12.0118:30
Mazatlán Sub-18
Atlético San Luis Sub-18
1
1
FIN
12.0117:30
Querétaro Sub-18
Toluca Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Abertura - Final
02.1216:00
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
Monterrey Sub-18
1
0
FIN
29.1117:30
Monterrey Sub-18
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Abertura - Semifinais
26.1116:00
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
Toluca Sub-18
0
1
FIN
25.1117:30
Monterrey Sub-18
Tigres UANL Sub-18
3
3
FIN
23.1116:00
Toluca Sub-18
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
1
4
FIN
22.1117:00
Tigres UANL Sub-18
Monterrey Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Abertura - Quartas de Final
19.1116:00
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
León Sub-18
1
1
FIN
19.1105:00
Tijuana Sub-18
Tigres UANL Sub-18
1
3
FIN
18.1117:30
Monterrey Sub-18
América Sub-18
1
0
FIN
18.1115:00
Necaxa Sub-18
Toluca Sub-18
2
4
FIN
16.1116:00
Guadalajara Sub-18
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
1
1
FIN
15.1117:15
América Sub-18
Monterrey Sub-18
1
3
FIN
15.1117:00
Tigres UANL Sub-18
Tijuana Sub-18
2
2
FIN
15.1115:00
Toluca Sub-18
Necaxa Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Abertura)
12.1117:30
Cruz Azul Sub-18
Puebla Sub-18
1
2
FIN
12.1116:00
León Sub-18
Juárez Sub-18
3
0
FIN
11.1117:30
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
Guadalajara Sub-18
2
0
FIN
11.1117:30
Tigres UANL Sub-18
América Sub-18
3
0
FIN
11.1117:30
Querétaro Sub-18
Monterrey Sub-18
0
0
FIN
11.1117:30
Atlético San Luis Sub-18
Santos Laguna Sub-18
3
3
FIN
10.1119:30
Tijuana Sub-18
Pachuca Sub-18
2
0
FIN
10.1118:30
Mazatlán Sub-18
Toluca Sub-18
3
3
FIN
10.1117:30
Atlas Sub-18
Necaxa Sub-18
2
3
FIN
Rodada 16 (Abertura)
05.1118:30
Juárez Sub-18
Querétaro Sub-18
2
3
FIN
05.1117:30
Necaxa Sub-18
Mazatlán Sub-18
2
0
FIN
05.1117:30
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
Atlas Sub-18
3
1
FIN
05.1115:00
Santos Laguna Sub-18
Toluca Sub-18
0
0
FIN
04.1118:00
Pachuca Sub-18
Monterrey Sub-18
2
3
FIN
04.1117:30
Tigres UANL Sub-18
Atlético San Luis Sub-18
2
0
FIN
04.1117:30
Guadalajara Sub-18
Cruz Azul Sub-18
0
0
FIN
04.1117:00
América Sub-18
Tijuana Sub-18
1
1
FIN
03.1117:15
Puebla Sub-18
León Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Rodada 15 (Abertura)
01.1119:45
Tijuana Sub-18
Tigres UANL Sub-18
2
1
FIN
01.1118:30
Mazatlán Sub-18
Santos Laguna Sub-18
4
2
FIN
01.1117:30
Cruz Azul Sub-18
Juárez Sub-18
1
1
FIN
01.1117:30
Atlético San Luis Sub-18
América Sub-18
1
1
FIN
01.1117:30
Atlas Sub-18
Pachuca Sub-18
2
3
FIN
31.1017:30
Toluca Sub-18
Puebla Sub-18
4
0
FIN
31.1017:30
Querétaro Sub-18
Guadalajara Sub-18
0
2
FIN
31.1017:30
Monterrey Sub-18
Necaxa Sub-18
3
2
FIN
31.1017:00
León Sub-18
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
1
4
FIN
Rodada 14 (Abertura)
29.1019:45
Tijuana Sub-18
Atlas Sub-18
3
1
FIN
29.1017:30
Toluca Sub-18
Atlético San Luis Sub-18
3
0
FIN
29.1015:00
Santos Laguna Sub-18
Juárez Sub-18
2
1
FIN
28.1018:00
Pachuca Sub-18
Puebla Sub-18
0
1
FIN
28.1017:30
Monterrey Sub-18
América Sub-18
5
3
FIN
28.1017:30
Guadalajara Sub-18
Tigres UANL Sub-18
2
1
FIN
28.1017:30
Cruz Azul Sub-18
León Sub-18
1
0
FIN
27.1018:30
Mazatlán Sub-18
Querétaro Sub-18
3
2
FIN
27.1017:30
Necaxa Sub-18
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Abertura)
25.1017:30
Monterrey Sub-18
Tijuana Sub-18
4
2
FIN
Rodada 11 (Abertura)
25.1017:30
Juárez Sub-18
Atlético San Luis Sub-18
1
0
FIN
24.1017:00
León Sub-18
Atlas Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Rodada 13 (Abertura)
22.1017:30
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
Monterrey Sub-18
1
0
FIN
22.1017:30
Atlético San Luis Sub-18
Necaxa Sub-18
1
1
FIN
21.1017:30
Querétaro Sub-18
Tijuana Sub-18
1
2
FIN
21.1017:30
Tigres UANL Sub-18
Cruz Azul Sub-18
2
2
FIN
21.1017:00
León Sub-18
Toluca Sub-18
1
3
FIN
21.1017:00
América Sub-18
Santos Laguna Sub-18
3
2
FIN
20.1017:30
Atlas Sub-18
Mazatlán Sub-18
0
2
FIN
20.1017:30
Juárez Sub-18
Pachuca Sub-18
0
1
FIN
20.1017:15
Puebla Sub-18
Guadalajara Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Abertura)
18.1015:00
Monterrey Sub-18
Cruz Azul Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Rodada 11 (Abertura)
17.1017:30
Tigres UANL Sub-18
Toluca Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Abertura)
14.1017:30
Cruz Azul Sub-18
Santos Laguna Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Rodada 5 (Abertura)
13.1017:30
Toluca Sub-18
Monterrey Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Abertura)
13.1015:00
Tigres UANL Sub-18
Puebla Sub-18
5
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Abertura)
13.1015:00
Juárez Sub-18
Guadalajara Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Rodada 12 (Abertura)
08.1018:30
Tijuana Sub-18
Atlético San Luis Sub-18
3
1
FIN
08.1017:30
Necaxa Sub-18
Puebla Sub-18
0
1
FIN
08.1017:30
Toluca Sub-18
Querétaro Sub-18
0
1
FIN
08.1015:00
Santos Laguna Sub-18
León Sub-18
3
3
FIN
07.1018:00
Pachuca Sub-18
Tigres UANL Sub-18
1
1
FIN
07.1017:30
Guadalajara Sub-18
Atlas Sub-18
1
0
FIN
07.1017:30
Monterrey Sub-18
Juárez Sub-18
2
1
FIN
07.1017:30
Cruz Azul Sub-18
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
1
2
FIN
06.1018:30
Mazatlán Sub-18
América Sub-18
0
4
FIN
Rodada 11 (Abertura)
04.1017:30
Necaxa Sub-18
Cruz Azul Sub-18
2
0
FIN
04.1017:30
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
Querétaro Sub-18
1
0
FIN
04.1015:00
Santos Laguna Sub-18
Tijuana Sub-18
3
3
FIN
03.1017:15
Puebla Sub-18
Monterrey Sub-18
0
2
FIN
03.1017:00
América Sub-18
Pachuca Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Rodada 10 (Abertura)
01.1017:30
Toluca Sub-18
Guadalajara Sub-18
2
0
FIN
30.0918:30
Mazatlán Sub-18
Tigres UANL Sub-18
2
3
FIN
30.0918:00
Pachuca Sub-18
Necaxa Sub-18
0
1
FIN
30.0917:30
América Sub-18
Universidad Nacional Sub-18
3
2
FIN
30.0917:30
Monterrey Sub-18
Santos Laguna Sub-18
1
2
FIN
29.0919:45
Tijuana Sub-18
Juárez Sub-18
2
1
FIN
29.0917:30
Atlético San Luis Sub-18
Cruz Azul Sub-18
1
1
FIN
29.0917:30
Querétaro Sub-18
León Sub-18
2
4
FIN