1. MFL (2023/2024)
0
198 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Struga | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 42:21 | +21 | V V V E E |
2 | Shkupi | 48 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | E V E E E |
3 | Shkendija | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | E E E V E |
4 | Sileks Kratovo | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | V V D E E |
5 | Tikveš | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26:25 | +1 | D V V E V |
6 | KF Gostivari | 32 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | E E E V E |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 19:21 | -2 | D D E D V |
8 | Rabotnicki | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 19:27 | -8 | D D D V D |
9 | Voska Sport | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | E E E V E |
10 | Vardar Skopje | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 20:32 | -12 | E E V D V |
11 | Bregalnica Štip | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20:32 | -12 | E D E D D |
12 | Makedonija GjP | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17:28 | -11 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
Play-Off Liga da Conferência Europeia
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shkupi | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | V E V V V |
2 (1) | Struga | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | V V E V V |
3 (4) | Sileks Kratovo | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | V V E D V |
4 (3) | Shkendija | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | E V E V V |
5 (5) | Tikveš | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | V V V D V |
6 (8) | Rabotnicki | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13:6 | +7 | D V E V E |
7 (6) | KF Gostivari | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | E V E V E |
8 (11) | Bregalnica Štip | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | E E V E E |
9 (7) | Akademija Pandev | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | E V D E V |
10 (12) | Makedonija GjP | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | V D D D V |
11 (10) | Vardar Skopje | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | E V V V D |
12 (9) | Voska Sport | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | E E E V D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Struga | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | V E E V V |
2 (3) | Shkendija | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | E E V D E |
3 (2) | Shkupi | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | E E E V E |
4 (6) | KF Gostivari | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | E E E E E |
5 (9) | Voska Sport | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | E V D D E |
6 (10) | Vardar Skopje | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | E D E D V |
7 (5) | Tikveš | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:14 | -5 | D E D D V |
8 (7) | Akademija Pandev | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:16 | -9 | D D D V D |
9 (4) | Sileks Kratovo | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | D E D D D |
10 (12) | Makedonija GjP | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:19 | -11 | D D D D D |
11 (8) | Rabotnicki | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:21 | -15 | D D D D D |
12 (11) | Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4:18 | -14 | D D D D E |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Struga | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 42:21 | +21 |
2 | Shkupi | 48 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 |
3 | Shkendija | 45 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 |
4 | Sileks Kratovo | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 |
5 | Tikveš | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26:25 | +1 |
6 | KF Gostivari | 32 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 19:21 | -2 |
8 | Rabotnicki | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 19:27 | -8 |
9 | Voska Sport | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 |
10 | Vardar Skopje | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 20:32 | -12 |
11 | Bregalnica Štip | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20:32 | -12 |
12 | Makedonija GjP | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17:28 | -11 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
Play-Off Liga da Conferência Europeia
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção