Reserve League (2014)
0
90 jogos
Últimos resultados
Lituânia : Reserve League
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
08.1008:30
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
5
2
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
19.0910:00
FK Šiauliai Reservas
FK Ekranas Reservas
0
3
FIN
18.0914:00
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
3
0
FIN
18.0914:00
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
5
2
FIN
17.0914:00
FK Riteriai Reservas
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
2
3
FIN
17.0911:00
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
2
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
15.0915:00
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
FK Šiauliai Reservas
0
0
FIN
14.0911:00
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
FK Riteriai Reservas
2
0
FIN
14.0909:00
FK Ekranas Reservas
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
1
2
FIN
13.0912:00
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
4
1
FIN
12.0915:00
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
0
2
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
01.0914:00
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
0
2
FIN
31.0814:00
FK Riteriai Reservas
FK Ekranas Reservas
0
2
FIN
31.0810:00
FK Šiauliai Reservas
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
1
7
FIN
30.0816:00
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
0
9
FIN
29.0814:00
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
2
3
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
25.0815:00
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
6
0
FIN
25.0811:00
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
6
0
FIN
24.0809:00
FK Ekranas Reservas
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
0
1
FIN
23.0811:00
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
FK Riteriai Reservas
2
1
FIN
22.0811:00
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
FK Šiauliai Reservas
12
0
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada Regular)
18.0811:00
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
5
0
FIN
17.0814:00
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
FK Ekranas Reservas
1
2
FIN
17.0809:00
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
3
4
FIN
16.0810:00
FK Šiauliai Reservas
FK Riteriai Reservas
0
2
FIN
15.0812:00
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
0
0
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada Regular)
12.0811:00
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
6
1
FIN
11.0809:00
FK Ekranas Reservas
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
4
0
FIN
10.0814:00
FK Riteriai Reservas
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
4
1
FIN
09.0811:00
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
3
0
FIN
08.0815:00
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
FK Šiauliai Reservas
1
4
FIN
Rodada 12 (Temporada Regular)
05.0815:00
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
2
1
FIN
04.0811:00
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
FK Ekranas Reservas
1
1
FIN
04.0807:00
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
FK Riteriai Reservas
0
1
FIN
03.0810:00
FK Šiauliai Reservas
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
4
4
FIN
02.0815:00
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
1
3
FIN
Rodada 11 (Temporada Regular)
29.0709:00
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
7
2
FIN
28.0714:00
FK Riteriai Reservas
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
3
1
FIN
28.0709:00
FK Ekranas Reservas
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
2
1
FIN
27.0709:00
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
1
2
FIN
26.0711:00
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
FK Šiauliai Reservas
3
1
FIN
Rodada 10 (Temporada Regular)
25.0615:00
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
1
2
FIN
25.0612:00
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
FK Riteriai Reservas
5
2
FIN
23.0611:00
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
FK Ekranas Reservas
2
1
FIN
23.0610:00
FK Šiauliai Reservas
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
5
2
FIN
22.0615:00
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
3
0
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
20.0609:00
FK Ekranas Reservas
FK Šiauliai Reservas
8
1
FIN
19.0615:00
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
2
3
FIN
19.0611:00
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
2
0
FIN
18.0615:00
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
FK Riteriai Reservas
0
4
FIN
18.0610:00
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
1
2
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
16.0614:00
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
1
3
FIN
16.0610:00
FK Šiauliai Reservas
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
5
1
FIN
15.0610:00
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
FK Ekranas Reservas
1
1
FIN
15.0609:00
FK Riteriai Reservas
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
4
1
FIN
14.0609:00
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
12
0
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
12.0609:00
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
2
2
FIN
11.0615:00
FK Ekranas Reservas
FK Riteriai Reservas
0
1
FIN
11.0611:00
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
0
1
FIN
10.0615:00
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
0
2
FIN
10.0611:00
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
FK Šiauliai Reservas
9
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
02.0611:00
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
9
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
27.0515:00
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
7
0
FIN
26.0510:00
FK Šiauliai Reservas
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
2
6
FIN
25.0514:00
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
4
5
FIN
25.0509:00
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
FK Ekranas Reservas
0
1
FIN
24.0514:00
FK Riteriai Reservas
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
4
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
23.0515:00
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
1
3
FIN
22.0511:00
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
0
2
FIN
22.0509:00
FK Ekranas Reservas
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
10
0
FIN
21.0511:00
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
1
1
FIN
21.0508:00
FK Riteriai Reservas
FK Šiauliai Reservas
5
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
14.0510:00
FK Šiauliai Reservas
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
4
2
FIN
12.0514:00
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
FK Riteriai Reservas
3
2
FIN
12.0511:00
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
3
4
FIN
11.0513:00
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
FK Ekranas Reservas
1
5
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
08.0515:30
FK Riteriai Reservas
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
5
1
FIN
08.0511:00
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
0
1
FIN
07.0512:00
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
FK Šiauliai Reservas
0
3
FIN
07.0509:00
FK Ekranas Reservas
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
1
2
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
05.0515:00
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
FK Riteriai Reservas
0
1
FIN
04.0515:00
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
FK Ekranas Reservas
0
3
FIN
04.0509:00
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
2
2
FIN
04.0508:30
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
0
3
FIN
03.0510:00
FK Šiauliai Reservas
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
3
4
FIN
Rodada 1 (Temporada Regular)
28.0411:00
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Reservas
Alytaus FK Dainava Reservas
7
1
FIN
28.0409:00
FK Ekranas Reservas
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Reservas
3
1
FIN
27.0414:00
FK Riteriai Reservas
FK Klaipėdos Granitas Reservas
3
5
FIN
27.0409:00
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Reservas
FK Banga Gargždai Reservas
1
0
FIN
25.0414:00
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Reservas
FK Šiauliai Reservas
0
2
FIN