Liga WE Feminina (2023/2024)
0
132 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urawa Reds | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | E V V V V |
3 | Albirex Niigata | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 14:8 | +6 | D V D V E |
4 | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | E V V V E |
5 | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | V D V D V |
6 | Elfen Saitama | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | V V D D D |
7 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | V E D V E |
8 | JEF United | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | V E D E D |
9 | Mynavi Sendai | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | D D V D E |
10 | Parceiro Nagano | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | D D D E D |
11 | Cerezo Osaka | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 | D D D D E |
12 | Nojima Stella | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6:28 | -22 | D D D E D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urawa Reds | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | E V V V V |
3 (3) | Albirex Niigata | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | D V V V V |
4 (4) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V V E D E |
5 (8) | JEF United | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | V D E E V |
6 (6) | Elfen Saitama | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | V D V V D |
7 (10) | Parceiro Nagano | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D D V E E |
8 (11) | Cerezo Osaka | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | D D D D V |
9 (9) | Mynavi Sendai | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | D V E V D |
10 (7) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | E E D V E |
11 (5) | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | V D D D D |
12 (12) | Nojima Stella | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | D E D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urawa Reds | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | E V D V E |
3 (2) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V E V E |
4 (5) | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | V D V E D |
5 (3) | Albirex Niigata | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | V D E V D |
6 (6) | Elfen Saitama | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | V D D V E |
7 (7) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | V D V D E |
8 (9) | Mynavi Sendai | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | D D E D V |
9 (8) | JEF United | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | E D D V D |
10 (10) | Parceiro Nagano | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | D D E E D |
11 (11) | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | D E D D V |
12 (12) | Nojima Stella | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D D E |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urawa Reds | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 |
2 | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 |
3 | Albirex Niigata | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 14:8 | +6 |
4 | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 |
5 | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 |
6 | Elfen Saitama | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 |
7 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 |
8 | JEF United | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 |
9 | Mynavi Sendai | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 |
10 | Parceiro Nagano | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 |
11 | Cerezo Osaka | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 |
12 | Nojima Stella | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6:28 | -22 |
Lendas:
Campeão