Copa da Itália Série C (2023/2024)
0
62 jogos
Últimos resultados
Itália : Copa da Itália Série C
Final
19.0319:00
Calcio Padova
Catania
2
1
FIN
Semifinais
28.0219:30
Catania
Rimini
2
0
FIN
28.0218:00
Calcio Padova
Lucchese Libertas
2
0
FIN
24.0119:30
Rimini
Catania
1
0
FIN
24.0117:30
Lucchese Libertas
Calcio Padova
1
0
FIN
Quartas de Final
13.1219:30
Catania
Pescara
2
0
FIN
13.1217:30
Avellino
Lucchese Libertas
0
1
FIN
13.1217:30
Vicenza
Rimini
0
0
FIN
12.1217:00
Pontedera
Calcio Padova
0
1
FIN
Oitavas de Final
30.1117:00
Calcio Padova
AC Lumezzane
2
0
FIN
29.1117:30
Catania
Crotone
PEN
3
2
3
3
FIN
29.1117:30
Avellino
Juve Stabia
1
0
FIN
28.1120:00
Cesena
Rimini
0
2
FIN
28.1120:00
Vicenza
Triestina
2
0
FIN
28.1117:00
Pescara
Latina
2
0
FIN
28.1117:00
Virtus Entella
Pontedera
0
1
FIN
28.1115:15
Lucchese Libertas
Juventus II
PRO
3
2
1
1
FIN
Segunda Fase
09.1119:45
SPAL
Lucchese Libertas
0
2
FIN
09.1117:30
Pescara
Pineto
1
0
FIN
09.1117:30
Novara
Pontedera
1
2
FIN
09.1116:00
Rimini
Perugia
1
0
FIN
08.1119:45
Catania
Picerno
3
2
FIN
08.1119:45
Cesena
Vis Pesaro
1
0
FIN
08.1119:45
Turris
Juve Stabia
PRO
3
5
3
3
FIN
08.1117:30
Avellino
Foggia
3
1
FIN
08.1117:30
Virtus Entella
Alessandria
3
0
FIN
08.1115:15
Giugliano
Latina
1
2
FIN
08.1113:00
Crotone
Brindisi
1
0
FIN
08.1113:00
Juventus II
Torres
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
07.1117:30
Calcio Padova
Giana Erminio
3
0
FIN
07.1117:30
Vicenza
Pro Patria
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
07.1115:15
Triestina
Renate
4
0
FIN
07.1113:00
AC Lumezzane
Arzignano Valchiampo
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Primeira Fase
05.1018:45
Rimini
Gubbio
1
0
FIN
05.1018:45
Pescara
Fermana
6
1
FIN
05.1016:30
SPAL
Sestri Levante
2
0
FIN
05.1016:30
Recanatese
Vis Pesaro
PRO
1
3
1
1
FIN
05.1014:15
Monterosi Tuscia
Perugia
1
3
FIN
05.1014:15
Picerno
Taranto
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
04.1018:45
Juve Stabia
Potenza Calcio
PEN
4
3
2
2
FIN
04.1018:45
Ancona-Matelica
Pineto
0
1
FIN
04.1018:45
Latina
Casertana
1
0
FIN
04.1018:45
Virtus Francavilla
Brindisi
0
1
FIN
04.1018:45
Benevento
Giugliano
PEN
5
6
2
2
FIN
04.1018:45
Torres
Olbia
1
0
FIN
04.1018:45
Foggia
Sorrento
5
0
FIN
04.1018:45
Catania
Messina
2
1
FIN
04.1016:30
Avellino
Monopoli
3
0
FIN
04.1016:30
Turris
Audace Cerignola
2
0
FIN
04.1016:30
Pro Vercelli
Juventus II
1
5
FIN
04.1014:15
Carrarese
Pontedera
0
1
FIN
04.1014:15
Albinoleffe
Renate
0
2
FIN
04.1012:00
AC Lumezzane
Atalanta II
PEN
4
1
2
2
FIN
03.1018:45
Virtus Verona
Triestina
0
1
FIN
03.1018:45
Pro Sesto
Giana Erminio
1
3
FIN
03.1016:30
Alessandria
Pergolettese
2
0
FIN
03.1016:30
Fiorenzuola
Novara
2
3
FIN
03.1016:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
Trento
0
0
FIN
03.1016:30
Legnago Salus
Calcio Padova
2
4
FIN
03.1016:30
Mantova
Pro Patria
0
1
FIN
03.1012:00
Arezzo
Lucchese Libertas
3
4
FIN