Liga B Sub-19 (2024)
0
45 jogos
Últimos resultados
Islândia : Liga B Sub-19
Rodada 7 (Primeira Fase)
24.0419:00
Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II
HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II
Preview
23.0420:00
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19
Haukar / KÁ Sub-19
3
0
FIN
23.0418:00
ÍR / Léttir Sub-19
Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19
1
3
FIN
22.0418:15
FH / ÍH Sub-19
Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19
6
1
FIN
21.0416:00
Thór / THK Sub-19
Fjölnir / Vængir Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
18.0418:00
Haukar / KÁ Sub-19
Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II
6
3
FIN
16.0420:00
HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II
ÍR / Léttir Sub-19
4
2
FIN
16.0418:00
Fjölnir / Vængir Sub-19
FH / ÍH Sub-19
4
5
FIN
16.0418:00
Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Rodada 4 (Primeira Fase)
13.0414:00
Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II
Thór / THK Sub-19
1
7
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
12.0418:00
Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19
Thór / THK Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
09.0420:30
FH / ÍH Sub-19
Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19
3
2
FIN
09.0420:00
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19
Fjölnir / Vængir Sub-19
12
0
FIN
09.0418:00
Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19
Haukar / KÁ Sub-19
1
4
FIN
08.0418:00
ÍR / Léttir Sub-19
Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II
0
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Primeira Fase)
03.0420:00
Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19
0
5
FIN
03.0419:15
HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II
FH / ÍH Sub-19
1
6
FIN
02.0419:45
Fjölnir / Vængir Sub-19
Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Rodada 3 (Primeira Fase)
23.0317:00
Thór / THK Sub-19
ÍR / Léttir Sub-19
4
0
FIN
19.0320:00
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19
HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II
4
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Fjölnir / Vængir Sub-19
Haukar / KÁ Sub-19
0
2
FIN
16.0311:00
FH / ÍH Sub-19
Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II
4
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Primeira Fase)
11.0318:00
HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II
Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19
0
4
FIN
10.0311:00
ÍR / Léttir Sub-19
FH / ÍH Sub-19
4
5
FIN
09.0316:00
Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19
Fjölnir / Vængir Sub-19
1
4
FIN
09.0316:00
Haukar / KÁ Sub-19
Thór / THK Sub-19
4
2
FIN
07.0319:00
Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19
2
8
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
04.0320:00
Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19
Haukar / KÁ Sub-19
5
3
FIN
04.0319:00
Fjölnir / Vængir Sub-19
HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II
2
0
FIN
03.0316:00
FH / ÍH Sub-19
Thór Sub-19
4
3
FIN
02.0318:00
Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19
Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II
5
0
FIN
29.0220:00
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19
ÍR / Léttir Sub-19
4
0
FIN